Hello all. When I last left you, I dropped a pretty serious cliffhanger. I mentioned all the ways that I would try to improve your casual college baseball statistical research, but I didn’t actually get to any of the juicy bits. Well in this article, we will make our first dive into the advanced stats.

Data availability is a big problem in college baseball. Most basic stats, like ERA, batting average, RBIs, etc. can be found fairly easily. But even the most basic of modern stats can be hard to come by. And many of the more advanced statistics simply don’t exist. There is no freely available play-by-play data, which makes many types of statistics unavailable (such as situational splits). Batted ball data simply does not exist, which rules all things like ground ball rate HR/FB ratio. And ball tracking technology could be years, if not decades, away from league-wide adoption, leaving us without a way to measure pitch locations or movements, or exit velocities. What we are left with are really just more advanced adaptations of basic baseball data. All the stats I will discuss below are ones that you could calculate by hand easily. However, they are not ones you can just Google and find in the top search result. Therefore, we think calculating them is worthwhile.

In the remaining bit of this article, I will list the various stats that we will be adding to our site, what they mean, and why they are worth caring about.

WHIP

WHIP is actually a pretty old-school stat, but one that for an unknown reason can be somewhat hard to find. WHIP stands for Walks and Hits per Inning Pitched. It is a straightforward calculation:

WHIP = (Walks + Hits) / Innings

Obviously, a lower WHIP is better than a high one, as it means fewer baserunners, and fewer opportunities to score. It can be a better measure of a pitcher’s ability than ERA in some cases because it is not affected by sequencing, a factor that is mostly out of the pitcher’s control. For example, two pitchers can both allow 6 hits and 2 walks in 7 innings, and they would probably be similarly talented pitchers. But if one pitcher allowed all of the hits and walks in one inning, they would allow 5+ runs, whereas the other pitcher could spread them out pretty evenly and avoid any runs scoring. Since research shows that, for the most part, pitchers do not have much control of how they sequence their baserunners, we may look at WHIP as a better indicator of pitcher talent than ERA in some cases.

K%, BB%, and K-BB%

All these calculations are very simple as well:

K% = K / PA

BB% = BB / PA

K-BB% = K% – BB%

It should be intuitive why these statistics would matter. Strikeouts are great because there can be no negative outcomes from the pitcher’s perspective. A fly ball can turn into a sacrifice fly. A ground ball can turn into an error. But a strikeout is an out with (virtually) no chance of a run scoring or a baserunner advancing. Alternatively, walks are really bad because they guarantee that the guy will get to first. Ground balls have about an 80% chance of turning into an out (or potentially two or three), and even line drives have a 30-40% chance of turning into an out. But walks are a guaranteed baserunner. So high strikeout rates and low walks rates are good, which means by definition a high K-BB% is good too.

Many baseball fans may be more familiar with K/9 or BB/9, as well as K/BB. I prefer the above metrics instead, and I will tell you why. The percentage rates are based on batters faced, where as the per 9 rates are based on outs, and here is why that matters: say you have two pitcher innings. In one, the pitcher had the following sequence: Strikeout, Single, Strikeout, Groundout. The second has the following sequence: Strikeout, Single, Single, Single, Walk, Single, Strikeout, Walk, Groundout. The first pitcher inning is obviously better. But both pitchers would rate as having 18.0 K/9. But with the percentage rate, the first pitcher has a K% of 50% (2/4), and the second pitcher has a K% of 22% (2/9). K% better correlates with overall pitcher success than K/9. The same type of example can be used to explain the value of BB%.

In the same vein, K-BB% outperforms K/BB in predictive power for virtually the same reasons. Strikeouts and walks scale linearly rather than proportionally, in that it is the difference between the metrics that matters more than the proportion between them. I won’t get too heavy into the statistical evidence for this, but the short version is that two pitchers with the same difference in Ks and BBs (i.e. 35% K-rate, 15% BB-rate vs. 25% K-rate, 5% BB-rate) are going to generally possess a similar effectiveness level, while players that have the same proportion of Ks and BBs (i.e. 12 K/9, 3 BB/9 vs. 4 K/9, 1 BB/9) can have very different levels of effectiveness.

BABB

This is a new stat based off BABIP that will be easier for us to maintain, and could actually be used in a better way than BABIP traditionally is. BABB (Batting Average of Batted Balls) measures the percentage of batted balls that become hits. This is different than BABIP (Batting Average of Balls in Play) in that BABB includes home runs in the formulation, while BABIP does not (because home runs are not “in play”). BABB is calculated as follows:

BABB = (H)/(AB – K)

This metrics acts as a way of measuring a pitchers quality of contact allowed. If pitchers are allowing a lot of line drives and home runs, more of those batted balls will land for hits and will increase his BABB, and if they are allowing more popups and grounders, fewer will convert for hits, and it will lower his BABB.

Both BABIP and BABB are a combination of 3 things: pitcher ability, defensive strength, and luck/random variation. A lot of these metrics depends on how good the defense behind the pitcher is. And sometimes even little bloop hits or soft grounders can end up as hits, and line drives can be snagged. But BABB leans more towards true skill than BABIP because BABB includes homers, and players who allow a lot of homers are generally pretty bad, and vice-versa. So readers familiar with BABIP can use this statistic similarly, but know that it is slightly more correlated with pitcher success than BABIP, and it will also always be higher than BABIP (homers always land for hits by definition).

LOB%

On the other hand, the stat LOB% (Left On Base Percentage) is one that more measures a pitchers luck than their ability. The formula for this is as follows:

LOB% = ((H+BB+HBP)-R)/(H+BB+HBP)

Remember earlier that we mentioned that sequencing is largely out of control of the pitchers. Well, this means that the number of runners left on base is very much a factor of random variance. If a pitcher allows 4 baserunners spread out over 6 innings, and none score, his LOB% would be 100%. But if the same pitcher allowed 4 baserunners in one inning, and 2 scored, he would have a LOB% of 50%. Because the pitcher has little control over whether he allows the 4 hits at once or spread out, we would say that these pitchers are probably very similar in talent, but that one just got luckier than the other.

Granted, better pitchers will have a better LOB% than others, and that reason is fairly straightforward. Given that a pitcher does allow a baserunner, the better pitcher is less likely to let the baserunner score than the worse pitcher, because the better pitcher is less likely to give up hits or walks to the next batter than a worse pitcher is. But the range of typical LOB% is pretty small, so it can be pretty easy to find outliers that show over/under performance.

LOB% is typically around 70% for an average pitcher, 80% for a very good pitcher, and 60% for a pretty bad one. So if you see a player with a 0.35 ERA, but their LOB% is 92%, you can guess that they are probably getting lucky in their sequencing. Alternatively, if a guy has a 7.20 ERA and has a 48% LOB%, they are probably running into bad luck. If we had to guess, we would still certainly say that the lower ERA pitcher is probably better, but the gap is probably not as large as it may seem.

ERA-

Sometimes it can be hard to tell if an ERA is good. Obviously a 3.20 ERA is better than a 4.00, but which one is closer to an average ERA? Is a 2.40 ERA  pretty good, very good, or incredible? Does a 5.60 ERA have a higher magnitude of suck than a 1.60 ERA has a magnitude of awesomeness? These questions can be very tough to answer, so scaled stats can be very helpful. ERA- is calculated as follows:

ERA Minus = 100*(ERA/ League ERA)

This will by definition make an average ERA equal to exactly 100, and all lower ERAs will be below 100, and vice-versa. Not only that, but an ERA that is 50% better than average will have an ERA- of 50, and an ERA that is 50% worse than average will equal 150. It makes comparisons easier to understand and have more immediate significance. ERA- still maintains a lot of the issues of ERA (lack of pitcher control over sequencing and defense, subjectivity of “earned runs”, etc.), but it is a more friendly format for the stat.

Conclusion

There are still many areas to explore in pitching metrics. The two big areas that we really haven’t touched on yet are fielding-independent pitching metrics, and pitcher value metrics. There is a reason for this, and it is that those are more complicated subjects. All of the above stats are simply combinations, derivations, and amalgamations of the most basic stats that everyone understands, created to help us more easily digest them and get more understanding out of them. But for both fielding-independent pitching metrics and pitcher value metrics, there isn’t just a formula we can plug into to find out what works best. Because of a lack of batted ball and play-by-play data, we can’t just plug-and-chug with MLB stats like we have with the above. We must do statistical calculation and regression analysis to discover the way the college game plays, and how we can reflect that in the stats. Don’t worry, we will get to this all in due time. But for now, enjoy the above, see our tables below, and look forward to more.

PlayerTeamWinsLossesERAGamesGames StartedComplete GamesShutoutsSavesInningsOutsHitsRunsEarned RunsWalksStrikeoutsWild PitchHit By Pitch
Wil JensenPepperdine500.757700048.1145415483323
Danny BarlokHoly Cross410.9913000127.1821443184053
Connor GordonDavidson5211350003610825114153333
Aaron FletcherHouston421.089921058.117547127105324
Brian BrownNC State501.099910057.217343147175326
Brett DanielsNorth Carolina601.1120100140.21223265184032
Joey MurrayKent State511.119910056.21703287188144
John RooneyHofstra501.1388110561682787167148
Ken WaldichukSaint Mary's611.159900062.218837118148327
Andre PallanteUC Irvine501.179900061.118443118147343
Nicholas FrazeTexas State421.218800044.21342296174126
Nick SandlinSouthern Miss401.298800049147289767505
Blake WhitneyUSC Upstate401.2988000491473711796053
Frank GermanNorth Florida521.329910054.216432108126762
Brendan BeckStanford501.347700033.2101246562000
Jaime AriasFresno State301.3417300140.1121219664326
Connor GillispieVCU611.3411110004714130107117064
Samuel StricklandSamford601.359800046.21402611764545
Ben DraganiMichigan401.3810500045.21372787133310
Josh RichSamford131.4321000137.211325136155188
Tyler SmithEast Carolina511.4410600143.2131379782524
Robert BroomMercer711.4519000143.113032127166748
Ryan CampbellIllinois-Chicago421.47882105516547109133923
Kyle BrnovichElon411.489900060.21823318102397813
Joey GonzalezStetson621.498600042.11272797144933
Carter LoveCollege of Charleston401.4917000442.11272810743542
Mitchell KilkennyTexas A&M801.59910060180431510165205
Robbie KnoxLipscomb141.5190004361082611682825
Chris HolbaEast Carolina801.529900053.11604999114652
Colten SchmidtUL Lafayette401.521091006519547121175208
Derek CraftUTSA221.5314200135.1106239664036
Joe DeMersWashington311.569822157.2173401310115013
Sean HunleyTennessee601.5788110461384698103753
Will RayMarshall211.576611034.11032866102412
Parker BrahmsSacramento State421.61111010156168401410136800
Sam HubbeButler101.6475110339926126142126
Carlos VegaSoutheast Missouri State631.6416500049.114839139155511
Jake BirdUCLA421.659900060180612311173644
Stephen SchochUMBC121.6515000732.2981976114900
Elliott RaimoGeorge Washington321.688811053.216139141094801
Ben GreenbergFordham511.69990004814431129193917
Jack MaynardUNC Greensboro421.72200007471414011965934
T.J. StuartManhattan401.7316100736.11091377162742
David LealLouisiana Tech221.74881005717139121155316
Ma'khail HilliardLSU721.7511610046.11393399154742
Kevin MageeSt. John's431.759800051.1154371310106124
Riley OrnidoSan Francisco711.789800060.2182311412166515
Noah SongNavy521.89933055165351611298232
Pauly MiltoIndiana521.839911054162421411194533
Chris WilliamsUCF411.879900057.2173461612105147
Logan BaileyLouisiana Tech611.899911052.1157491611114013
Jose TiradoJackson State211.9120000937.21132188104529
Spencer MrazMiami (OH)401.919800042.1127251191636414
Mitchell SengerStetson511.929932061183371913188526
Cody DeasonArizona421.948800051153351511215313
Alex HardyWashington301.9521000332.1972677112221
Blaine KnightArkansas601.959900050.2152451311115212
Patrick FredricksonMinnesota401.9611700046138301310113805
Chris LincolnUC Santa Barbara211.9613500041.11243299153500
Michael PlassmeyerMissouri411.969911059.2179511413107126
John BarrNew Orleans421.981700004112329169164132
Billy SullivanDelaware411.998800040.212228129255713
Kacey MurphyArkansas522870004513533151063922
Casey MizeAuburn712992106318937151448613
Ryan GarciaUCLA302.031330003193207793712
Pat McGowanHoly Cross132.058810048.1145221111203834
Nick AllgeyerIowa432.059900057171502013175314
Sean MellenNortheastern812.069900052.1157391212165313
Tanner GrahamUAB332.079810056.2170441813174356
Garret PriceLiberty522.081620043911726119125533
Mark WatsonJackson State422.1110600038.111531129153859
Reid BirlingmairIllinois-Chicago412.1366000381143199154323
Tyler GrayCentral Arkansas402.159911062.2188431515238152
AJ MooreKennesaw State402.179900049.2149351512265735
Joe SheridanUCF312.189800045.1136361611243955
Ryan TapaniCreighton512.199900057.2173491614185302
Carlisle KoestlerSoutheastern Louisiana612.1910800153.116035141384705
Tyler StafflingerNew Jersey Tech332.218711036.211025119142643
Tyler JonesEastern Illinois422.217700036.21103117982656
Kyle HintonDelaware432.229900052.2158412613225245
Jake WongGrand Canyon512.249900052.1157491813155752
Miller HoganSaint Louis622.269910059.217943181597436
Brent KillamGeorgetown412.2710610047.2143361512146132
Nick BiancalanaAir Force312.279200039.2119361510143230
Thomas PonticelliSan Francisco512.29990006318954191695543
Jeff GottesmanBucknell422.299800055165342214215033
Spencer KoelewynOmaha222.37500031.19421108232333
Colton EastmanCal State Fullerton432.319910062.1187401916196000
J.P. StevensonCanisius602.339911054162361714155354
Zach MortGeorge Mason322.349911061.218551171677422
Cole PercivalUC Riverside512.348800050150381513163934
Evan SiskCollege of Charleston722.349911057.2173442315105437
Davis MartinTexas Tech622.359900046138291312185653
Mario LeonFlorida Gulf Coast512.369900053.1160432014145964
Adam WolfLouisville422.369900053.1160432014176313
Andrew ReisingerWestern Michigan602.3719000138114311310233633
Darrius WrightAlabama State612.378800049.1148412513234336
Hunter GaddisGeorgia State622.379921060.2182592016175225
John DoxakisTexas A&M512.3810700053159431814154716
Sean MooneySt. John's712.399900052.2158421414166832
George KirbyElon612.49900056.1169471915136713
Matt MercerOregon432.49900056.1169462015235473
Kris BubicStanford502.48800048.2146341513115325
Robbie WelhafElon342.4115000437.111226131064604
Daniel FedermanMiami132.4215410044.2134331912153920
Kyle HillBaylor312.4315300037111241410253000
Jerry MaddoxNorthwestern State332.439800040.2122241511203628
Triston PolleyIndiana State512.449900059177411816233945
James MeekerDelaware402.4614100533993114962744
Garrett HillSan Diego State612.479900051153461914205242
Andrew SauerNavy312.499800047141451913202765
Taylor RashiUC Irvine332.514400136108301410193322
Tanner AndrewsPurdue332.59900050.1151472614234323
Mac LardnerGonzaga412.549900056.2170491916213641
Michael JohnsonNorth Carolina A&T412.548700046138361813143013
Cooper CasadPacific332.5413500346138411713123400
Chris GauJacksonville522.559910063.2191512318115000
Kody BrownBowling Green112.5613300238.2116361611152403
Chase MadduxUNLV342.569900045.2137462213131638
Konnor PilkingtonMississippi State252.57990005616847211696464
Matt MurphyRhode Island232.578800049147511914114000
Jackson ReesHawaii302.588800045.1136431413183463
Kenyon YovanOregon312.5915400541.2125301212235514
Aaron ShortridgeCalifornia212.61171025215650171595151
Jonathan BowlanMemphis152.69900052156572915126544
Tanner WileyCentral Arkansas312.6110710051.2155481615223935
Andrew MisiaszekNortheastern112.6214000334.1103291210104042
Bryce Montes De OcaMissouri422.648800044.1133241413255124
Josh MaciejewskiCharlotte522.649900061.1184502218165712
Justin McGregorOral Roberts312.659900051153381615205300
Matt FrisbeeUNC Greensboro702.659910057.2173471917177622
Tanner BurnsAuburn242.669900044132342013204610
Seth BallewSam Houston State312.6612500044132331413223322
Allen BarryDavidson612.679900054162491916195841
Peter StrzeleckiSouth Florida622.679920057.1172482117196413
Matthew McColloughHouston Baptist512.67991006419258241986406
Griffin RobertsWake Forest432.679900064192441919229015
John SignoreFairfield422.688821050.1151482115105934
Jacob HennessyClemson322.79900053.1160441816134231
Ryan ZeferjahnKansas612.78800046.21403416142156910
Michael LasiewiczNorthern Illinois432.79900050150452615234614
Ethan LarrisonIndiana State122.714000836.2110301111143462
Clayton AndrewsLong Beach State362.79900056.2170522117136665
Reiss KnehrFordham322.79910046.2140411714305836
Jackson KowarFlorida612.79900056.2170461917225426
Tommy HenryMichigan602.729900056.1169401817175226
Donavin BuckLittle Rock402.7319100136.110935131193025
Steven DresslerUTSA422.739900059.1178472018213874
Austin RootSacramento State532.7610910158.2176442018104800
Eric BrodkowitzYale422.778810055.1166461817133900
Ridge HeislerNorthwestern State422.779931052156491916154233
Jonathan StieverIndiana412.789900058.1175542218116011
Devon PerezOklahoma402.789900045.1136431914152812
Allan WinansCampbell342.789800045.1136382014135475
Alec MarshArizona State322.799600042126311513153608
Luke DeVenneyEastern Michigan312.799900051.2155531816233457
Matt SimonettiManhattan422.7911631048.1145421815145353
Brady SingerFlorida712.799900058174382118146313
Kevin MilamSaint Mary's522.89800054.2164451917164454
Keagan GilliesTulane342.819900051.1154382216183924
Drew ParrishFlorida State202.829900054.1163391917246111
TJ SikkemaMissouri232.8210400038.1115341312104023
Scotty SunitschWashington State312.838811047.21433817151937215
Tanner FosterNorthern Illinois142.839800047.2143492815204937
Brad HarrisonSouthern Illinois422.839911054162422017125843
Mike CossMarist402.8417000531.295251110133441
Sam RyanVCU312.8411800038114221212203543
J.T. PerezCincinnati332.849900057171472418204414
Kyle BradishNew Mexico State512.859900053.21613419172976122
Zach PettwayUCLA512.859800053.216144221794314
Daniel BiesGonzaga332.879920062.2188522220146644
Eli LingosArizona State532.889911059.1178592719165532
Adam ScottWofford532.8912910262.1187482520118027
Logan GilbertStetson612.899900062.1187422320158715
Dan HladNorthwestern State312.8912100137.1112291312132542
Andrew GottfriedHigh Point432.99900049.2149391916165321
Patrick RabyVanderbilt242.99600040.1121381413173424
Peyton BattenfieldOklahoma State112.9114000134102391711153514
Levi StoudtLehigh262.919920046.1139472415164676
Trevor McKennaSavannah State242.928800049.1148382416205376
Justin HagenmanPenn State242.929900052.1157482417174923
Connor CurlisOhio State512.9210900052.1157442217165543
Teddy CillisHofstra032.9386101401203217131736115
Bryan WarzekNew Orleans222.939900055.1166412118238377
Ethan SmallMississippi State332.949900052156472017156940
Jared KacsoNew Jersey Tech232.959800036.211040171291514
Jake WyrickMiddle Tennessee122.959800039.2119301813365223
Jordan WoodBYU232.959910061183512320154144
Robbie BakerRichmond412.969910045.2137382215144433
Griffin McLartyCollege of Charleston512.969911048.2146471716175053
Mason FeoleConnecticut502.969900051.2155441917316375
Jake IrvinOklahoma502.969900054.2164382318166133
Cody SheltonSamford222.989900048.11454221161738311
Jake MiednikFlorida Atlantic512.989910057.1172472619106963
Jake JacksonNevada612.9810900157.1172472219115752
Chris KernenNorth Carolina Central343176002421263818141432110
Isaiah NunezCal State Northridge1031730023610846121273113
Dalton WilderAlabama State1338600039117392213144685
Ty WeberIllinois4139910057171462119213264
Karl KauffmannMichigan4239800042126442114174356
Tyler PoulinQuinnipiac343.029900047.2143453516315514
Ryan ConroyElon133.0211800044.2134452315184322
Garrett ChristmanButler343.028800044.2134412115193345
Stevie LedesmaUC Santa Barbara323.0310500035.2107321812143000
Morgan MaguireOld Dominion333.0310911059.1178602420123986
Colin PeluseWake Forest503.048800053.1160442218123943
Connor Van HooseBucknell543.049931053.1160382218267827
Josh GreenSoutheastern Louisiana523.049900053.1160492218734610
Derek CaseyVirginia523.059911062186652721137466
Casey QueenerBelmont433.059911059177472420216564
Daren OsbyTroy503.059900056168502019234051
Garrett FarmerJacksonville State403.069900053159461918145934
Kevin HickeyUSC Upstate223.069911053159561818173233
Nate AlberiusArkansas State423.069900053159432418154366
Brooks BucklerKennesaw State213.068800047141482616103203
Jared JanczakTCU113.077700041123361714124103
Justin GarciaLittle Rock223.0823000938114271513185850
Liam EddyWichita State623.089900049.2149421817113814
Vince ColettiFlorida Atlantic223.089900049.2149431717113607
Nathan WoodsGeorge Washington333.089900049.2149432017173132
Michael LoPrestiSt. John's313.0910900046.2140421816143425
Michael HorrellCampbell513.099900046.2140461816203232
Sean HjelleKentucky523.099900058.117546232095353
Nick CaregnatoNorth Carolina Central313.115400040.2122342014185167
Evan RobertsDavidson443.19910061183642821124743
Grant GambrellOregon State313.19800040.2122311514193936
Solomon BatesSouthern California313.1111300037.2113281313114231
Gabriel SequeiraSam Houston State323.117600037.2113271613113413
Tristan BeckStanford423.118800046.1139411716144411
Mason KnoppSoutheastern Louisiana313.118800046.113944201683102
Matt PidichPittsburgh413.119900055165552219125855
Connor MitchellButler323.129911049147492417115884
David CalderonMorehead State133.128800040.1121332114185834
Garett DelanoBrown223.137600137.1112411713132500
John ArelMaine403.139300037.11122913131627310
JJ MontgomeryUCF323.1410710143129332115135002
Jonathan GroffNew Mexico State623.159910054.1163522319174301
Brady BattenHouston Baptist243.1510800054.1163442219254239
Ryan ThurstonWestern Kentucky343.1510900054.1163472019266155
Simon Rosenblum-LarsonHarvard223.167710042.2128382215145000
Nick StewartJames Madison233.169800042.2128362215124012
Jordan JonesWashington433.171091005416250271964302
Alan StrongUNLV603.179900054162622219145712
Xzavion CurryGeorgia Tech613.179900054162472019145913
Penn MurfeeSanta Clara423.1815200239.2119361514143300
Hunter ParsonsMaryland323.1810821056.2170452320174346
Jahmon TaylorCoppin State433.189721045.1136391816244638
Matt CanterinoRice343.189900056.2170352320158223
Chase AndersonNorfolk State533.1911910065195633023275543
Zak BaayounLong Beach State623.199900059.1178532621165955
Miguel AusuaOral Roberts513.199900053.2161452019204100
Andrew KarpFlorida State533.19981004814447221795602
Justin LaskoMassachusetts223.197700042.1127441815142913
Andy ToelkenMissouri423.1911500136.2110371313122854
Cole McDonaldIowa213.197700036.2110341613123001
Landen BourassaSan Francisco433.219900053.1160512319194372
Nicholas DomkowskiHartford343.218711047.2143412017203342
Grant AndersonMcNeese333.2112500242126382015274056
Tyler MillerIncarnate Word323.2210911150.115147261894735
Shane McClanahanSouth Florida443.229900050.1151302318298432
Ryan CyrKansas423.2218100036.1109361413173432
Logan RobbinsLouisiana Tech603.259910055.1166532220112913
Nathan JonesNorthwestern State233.259910055.1166552720194252
Alek JacobGonzaga333.2510810055.11663521201852113
Josh DyeFlorida Gulf Coast523.259900055.116654262094121
Toby HoskinsUMES463.2611931058174583221173749
Jakob FrishmuthCollege of Charleston423.269900049.2149402018113919
Drake FellowsVanderbilt423.279900052.1157422019256045
Ryan RolisonOle Miss533.279900052.1157512419217162
Jonathan MahoneyNorfolk State443.2711920055165643420194214
Sean ThompsonVCU413.279900055165542520154724
Kevin KellyJames Madison233.2710710244132422116154707
Brady FeiglOle Miss623.299900052156452519154855
Austin RossRadford633.291140004112332181574432
Anthony MaldonadoBethune-Cookman423.297721041123321615124333
Edgar GonzalezFresno State523.310911060180532322167375
Tyler DysonFlorida523.39900046.11394218171849212
Will NeelyTennessee413.3299310571715726211340310
Nathan WilesOklahoma323.329800043.113043181663811
John McMillonTexas Tech413.329900043.1130382116275373
Daniel KreuzerWright State513.3311700146138372117192032
Matt MillerLouisiana Tech323.339900051.1154442619125036
Tim BrennanSaint Joseph's623.33880005416244222045418
Ethan LandonMichigan State153.349900056.2170532521185144
Quentin LongrieSouthern California413.357700037.2113361414222532
Noah ThompsonLipscomb333.358800043129371916152124
Luis AlvaradoNebraska243.359900048.1145462418174938
Connor ReichTexas State523.359900051153452519174424
Blair HenleyTexas543.35101000053.2161582020174069
Tyler SantanaJacksonville613.359900053.2161532520213500
Brandon ShileikisQuinnipiac433.369931056.116963292184514
Joey MachadoOmaha433.389900053.1160442220233644
Jack PagliariniNorthwestern133.3810600040120331915214454
Noah ZavolasHarvard413.387710048144472118165100
Harry RutkowskiRutgers423.389900053.1160542320184654
Jacob PiechotaWestern Michigan143.3810800045.1136411917134522
Tarik SkubalSeattle503.38111000042.2128241716425555
Liam DvorakHoly Cross223.3810100029.188261511132111
Evan LumbertFlorida Gulf Coast423.3810700045.1136472417115244
Hayden KettlerBaylor433.389900053.1160513120233948
Stevie PowersSouthern Miss313.410911050.115158211995213
James McArthurOle Miss403.49900042.1127331816183635
Sean KamhootNavy313.429900052.2158582320143539
Jason BilousCoastal Carolina413.429900047.1142292218496039
Luke HeimlichOregon State813.4310900057.2173542722166748
Bradley HallmanGardner-Webb413.45109000601805427232041311
Tyler CarrSouth Alabama623.459900057.1172602622134257
Freddie ErlandsonSanta Clara323.4615400039117381715182900
Thad WardUCF333.4614500039117332015185602
Jorge FloresUT Rio Grande Valley533.4611900052156472620215344
Jonathan PendergastPepperdine343.479500049.1148542519114132
Garrett StallingsTennessee433.479920059.217972332363021
Dylan SpenceThe Citadel333.4710910059.2179633023153958
Stephen KolekTexas A&M343.4810900054.1163392521224407
Brooks CrawfordClemson323.489900041.1124411616122431
Dalton GomezNevada223.4810800041.1124432116142830
Sam FinnertyAlabama413.499900056.217075282292232
Tanner DriskillLamar333.512410246.1139382818143547
Cody BradfordBaylor343.518800051.1154542120164222
Nic LaioWestern Michigan233.5212900053.2161432421245138
Michael BairdSouthern Illinois323.529910061.1184633024104832
Dylan ColemanMissouri State523.539900058.2176372523266894
Tommy WilsonCal State Fullerton303.5312500043.1130462117124300
Nick MikolajchakSam Houston State533.5315400243.1130472717112624
Zach PedersonLIU Brooklyn523.548820048.1145462019144222
Damien RichardXavier143.548800040.2122342016204257
Connor ThomasGeorgia Tech433.5510910158.117553252366421
Brian RappBoston College343.559900050.2152362120265942
Scott PolitzYale333.568810055.2167662622154300
Connor CowardVirginia Tech243.569910060.2182473424256743
Carson TeelOklahoma State423.5614510348144402019175413
Nick RobinoWagner523.5718000535.1106281814164576
Kolby SomersOregon153.5710600035.110640181473144
Calvin CokerAuburn313.5718000640.1121361816134250
Jack PerkinsStetson523.589900050.1151432320225018
Reggie MeyerMinnesota323.589900050.115151252083045
Nate SchweersOakland213.5815000132.298331913103875
Daniel WillcuttWinthrop233.5816300037.2113402315123516
Matt WeissheierHofstra243.598800042.2128362117182324
Cody DavenportCentral Arkansas313.5911721057.2173502923224656
Walker ArmstrongCal State Northridge123.6111710052.1157542621133845
Cody MorrisSouth Carolina633.619900047.1142402119185043
Pat LeathermanCentral Michigan243.617700042.1127352017105818
Evan McKendryMiami543.629910054.2164462622217176
Aaron SolisTexas Southern623.6399320571715628231848116
Aidan AndersonMcNeese343.6414400442126301817174624
Sam ShutesToledo703.649900054.1163532422115035
Austen MichelDartmouth113.67112005278130111162410
Codie PaivaLoyola Marymount433.6710711054162582622144211
Quinn SnarskisIllinois413.678700041.2125392017162162
Colton HarlowJames Madison333.6710900049147472420203474
Brian EichhornGeorgia Southern223.689900056.1169493223206811
Hayden WesneskiSam Houston State223.68111010056.1169572623214223
Matt WalkerIllinois State403.689700036.2110341915273654
Jacob EricksonSan Diego State323.681840004413249221874020
Michael AdamsTowson333.79921056168533223216134
Tim CateConnecticut343.77700041.1124422117155314
Marc GalvanManhattan333.79700041.1124412517172975
Peyton CulbertsonArkansas State143.79800041.1124372317253769
Chandler FidelLittle Rock523.710910058.1175632524135319
Zack HessLSU633.719900053.1160382222256840
Josh ArnoldFairfield213.7210600036.1109321715183346
Chase GardnerConnecticut313.729900046138411919173614
Tim LuthNorth Carolina A&T313.729900055.2167552623173432
Morgan McSweeneyWake Forest243.7211600048.1145442920215388
Jacob KeyIllinois-Chicago143.728800048.1145452620255224
Jake MayerUtah Valley153.739920060.1181632925115954
Ricky ReynosoPacific223.739900050.2152472321213400
Tim MillerRichmond223.738800041123371717153526
Collin FloydYoungstown State343.749900053159462422266350
Carter JohnsonUT Rio Grande Valley143.748800043.11303623182148133
Marcello BetancesNorth Carolina A&T243.769900050.1151382921264725
Mason ErlaMichigan State423.769900050.1151422321233832
Will TomlinsonBrown223.765500026.179171211181800
Justin McMurtreyEastern Michigan343.7712500043129532018123143
Emerson HancockGeorgia423.789900047.2143372320245063
Bryce FehmelOregon State413.788800047.214343212092225
Andrew CraneTroy333.789910052.1157522522184624
Chance KirbyUTSA343.798800035.2107302415133747
Jaret EdwardsGeorge Washington203.799600035.210745231572041
Trey CumbieHouston323.799922057171412824127114
Quinn LavelleNorthwestern343.88811042.2128432018222814
Bryan KingMcNeese323.88800042.2128412318172946
Lucas KnowlesWashington233.814700045135512019103202
Charlie SobieraskiCanisius323.89900045135382419252941
Jake HigginbothamClemson513.89900047.1142412220143711
Nolan KinghamTexas523.8111810249.2149582721104224
Adam LaskeyDuke623.819900052156462522224621
Johnny PiedmonteNC State413.828800037.2113261616152743
Jake RothwellKennesaw State313.838800042.1127432218204061
Zack HopeckCoastal Carolina333.839911051.2155462622164839
Mark NowaczewskiNevada423.839811056.1169552624122964
Tommy DererNew Jersey Tech203.86140001288425131292524
Joe DeRosaIona253.869900056168613124113059
Cole O'ConnorDartmouth433.867710044.1133533219112502
Joshua ShapiroMarshall223.8610400132.298321814172824
Nathan KrogerCincinnati123.869800046.2140462820113632
Walker PowellSouthern Miss323.869910042126431818103424
John Michael StephensNew Orleans233.8612900044.1133452119104374
Gabe KleimanPennsylvania153.889810151153583222144855
Neil UskaliHawaii623.889810048.2146502721163104
Anthony DiMeglioFordham503.8911600046.1139352520136384
Karan PatelUTSA213.899700041.2125312318154114
Danny DenzMemphis123.8910800039.1118282017264144
Declan CroninHoly Cross223.897700039.1118412117224312
Joe DiNizioManhattan133.8910700037111372016182827
Tanner BibeeCal State Fullerton233.8911400034.2104381715123100
Jeff KerstenConnecticut113.911300032.197361714131352
Austin SchulferMilwaukee343.918800050.21524430221856311
Ian SeymourVirginia Tech223.9110900048.1145392521205517
Jackson WarkSaint Louis713.919900048.1145352121224952
Trey McGoughMount St. Mary's223.927720043.2131402019243600
Kaden SchmittUtah Valley323.9210810043.2131482219133229
Nathan FlorenceHartford143.928800041.1124532318164632
Matt WaldronNebraska323.921270003911753211742721
Josh HudsonDavidson413.949900048144452421203263
Quinn GleedCoppin State013.94105001329634191410813
Taylor LucianiQuinnipiac523.948800048144462821243766
Nick LeeUL Lafayette133.9411800245.21373525202247912
RJ FreurePittsburgh313.9515100041123282018246522
Matt KentXavier303.9510400041123402318243514
Braydon NelsonSt. Bonaventure123.968711138.2116442117103597
Aaron ReaCoppin State343.979600047.2143422321242823
John BakerBall State343.979920059177482826168158
Bodie SheehanWilliam & Mary243.97990005917764282664451
Chase AdkinsGeorgia303.979900045.1136392020164156
Connor MetelskiUMass Lowell313.9711500134102281715243383
Tyler OlmsteadSouth Dakota State213.977600034102331515143523
Jake PrizinaSeattle503.9710900156.217060282576126
John ClaytonAlbany333.988800043129532119122912
Trent SheltonCal Poly223.987700040.212251181864500
Stephen JonesSamford343.988800040.2122372018132806
Scott TullyNotre Dame413.999900049.2149402422282913
Mitchell WilsonUMBC213.997700029.188261413232300
Tyler BlohmMaryland423.999900047.1142442321204654
Nick FrankSaint Mary's243.999900056.1169602725106313
Eli MorsePortland25499000541626233241247411
Tyler GiovincoArmy5349911054162522424205012
Logan AllenFlorida International4449910054162573024116243
Paul RichanSan Diego244.019900060.2182643527107346
Zach CarterHouston Baptist234.029910062.2188703028153847
Bernie MartinezIncarnate Word524.0210930069.12087935311245510
Kevin PerezJackson State744.03131100060.1181663727154328
Cameron RossNorthern Kentucky154.0311700151.11544727232444511
Bryce NightengaleGeorge Mason334.049900049147452622194865
Chris KachmarLipscomb224.059911053.11605027242156105
Noah SillsLamar244.069900044.1133562520123226
Brad OConnorMarshall334.079910048.2146402422264236
Branden RedfernCoppin State214.089620135.110646281682016
Riley ArnoneWinthrop214.0814300439.2119402318183421
Cooper ChandlerPepperdine324.0811700039.21194227182126210
Jacob BillingsleyMississippi State224.08101000039.2119331818233794
Will BrandCentral Arkansas254.0814400239.211939201893104
Zach SpearsMiami (OH)224.099900050.2152552723186153
Hazahel QuijadaUC Riverside244.091430013399261715162582
Tyler WilsonRhode Island164.19900048.1145533322164200
Cam AlldredCincinnati324.19900048.1145412722185147
Nate PawelczykWinthrop444.119900057171453126295455
Matt BallArmy414.11108000461385123211755212
Luke TaggartIncarnate Word424.129910054.2164613225103124
Logan WileyMissouri State434.1214400139.111840211874095
Neil AbbatielloWagner404.139900048144462322224716
David MarriggiTowson244.139900052.1157502624274754
Alex HurseyTennessee Tech524.1410700037111382117163100
Dominic SavinoAlbany524.149741050150542523234655
Daniel LynchVirginia234.159900060.2182573128147563
Riley JohnsonNorth Dakota State344.159921056.1169543126224018
Dominic DeMieroHawaii234.159800043.1130502120123042
Cole CookBradley434.158800047.214357262273532
Christian VickSoutheast Missouri State434.1511700043.1130462420113625
Andy FisherIllinois304.159800147.2143463122263105
Brady HuffmanIllinois State134.1511900152156453124184642
Aaron HernandezTexas A&M-Corpus Christi154.179911054162502725256967
Travis MothsTennessee Tech714.179900049.2149503123225400
Trenton ToplikarUC Riverside324.178800045.113651222183713
Ryan HollowayAir Force234.179500141123342119293106
Houston RothOle Miss504.179700041123442119195534
Rush HixonTroy224.1711700136.2110402117153330
CJ CarterTroy434.1716200436.21103021171246411
Cody MawCharleston Southern214.1914300038.2116402218103600
Kyle HurtSouthern California234.29800045135322221334277
Dan KlepchickMonmouth214.21880004714143252293712
Colin SchmidAppalachian State244.229900053.1160472825275754
Austin BergnerNorth Carolina414.229700042.2128382320214631
Andrew RyanUMass Lowell224.229911049147522623215022
Bryce HensleyUNC Greensboro324.229900049147532723135316
Ryan DotyVillanova264.228800049147442423164622
Brian HerrmannStony Brook434.249910051153483124202933
Ryan SandeRadford014.259900036108332017221837
Eric MilesPresbyterian644.2514400042.1127402220162946
Ian KochWestern Illinois254.259900048.214654302330421210
Tyler WardIndiana State534.268810055165552726114767
Austin CoxMercer614.26101000050.2152583224267791
Jeb BargfeldtMiami234.269900057171562727193314
Willie KrajnikSaint Peter's044.287720040120432619133800
Jordan SilvermanRider134.2818100233.210139191611816
Tyler YehSeattle444.2816100033.2101381816133173
Cooper ThompsonSacred Heart224.289400027.182271813162200
Jacob StevensBoston College354.289910048.1145442523205332
Blake StockertNorth Dakota State314.297711035.2107391817122704
Alex GrayBradley604.299000035.210740181772800
Harrison PyattSan Diego State224.310900044132342821233847
Kasey FordKansas State424.39900052.1157522525274112
Ryan WebbGeorgia144.312500237.2113341918203515
Preston ChurchCreighton424.3110800031.194311915143025
Scott RandallSacramento State334.31111000039.2119492319112900
Nick FrassoLoyola Marymount344.3110800039.2119402019123932
Ben GrossPrinceton334.326611033.110039171643312
Colton PateJacksonville State334.3310900052156412525215534
Tanner ChockPresbyterian214.348800045.2137482422244441
Thomas ByelickThe Citadel054.3410600037.1112402818223444
Jace CampbellLamar064.3412700037.1112332418233534
Bradey WelshArkansas State244.348800047.214348282384247
Chris WeissHofstra244.351500052987191414174731
Mason HickmanVanderbilt614.359611039.1118381919134040
Roel GarciaRice314.358600039.1118352219153792
Trey FerketicValparaiso424.358820049.2149473124213357
Jacques PucheuAustin Peay414.369900053.2161503426176121
Tony RomanelliMarist244.3610500143.1130422721223617
Ryan WeissWright State524.379900055.2167552827104833
Devin SweetNorth Carolina Central434.37111010059.2179583729126773
Sean LubreskiNew Jersey Tech224.398800041123432220172136
Zach PeekWinthrop344.49911057.1172523428147093
Paul KirkpatrickWestern Kentucky424.4982104714152292374233
Alex RoyaltyUNC Wilmington344.419900049147422824185126
Jimmy KingsburyVillanova044.428600036.211039221882669
Justin DehnNew Mexico State334.438800040.2122422620173639
Bret ClarkeStony Brook244.439900040.2122412520203363
Trey BentonEast Carolina454.449900046.214055262344742
Spencer StocktonJacksonville444.4411700048.2146492424155000
Thomas NicollFlorida A&M264.4410811052.2158532926115533
Jamison SteegeSouthern Illinois424.459900054.2164493327212916
Marcus EveyTennessee Tech404.469700038.1115302419134600
Riley McCauleyMichigan State244.479700044.1133482322204357
Sean WymerTCU224.478700046.1139452923842311
Nikelle GalatasJackson State714.4711800058.1175623029273214
Taylor LehmanPenn State254.58700038114342519222750
Austin PerrinUL Lafayette244.512500038114452419152613
Sam LundBradley314.5770003296301816151911
Daniel FranklinSouthern234.59600044132492822163728
Ryan JensenFresno State234.599000441324630222643149
Ryan FeltnerOhio State424.59900050150543725195048
Tyler VaughnBelmont344.58810044132552822113342
Corey ZellerFairleigh Dickinson244.57711038114492019162412
Nick MacDonaldFlorida International234.58811044132452622214721
Andres NunezFlorida International324.5105000361083621181442118
Gus GrahamMiami (OH)204.510300038114392219142552
Shelby LackeyPacific334.510900048144492824184400
Austin HigginbothamWofford424.5210910061.2185693831194734
Zane CollinsWright State314.539900045.2137392523323371
Bryan HoeingLouisville314.5412500037.2113412619163153
Andrew SipowiczCanisius514.549700035.2107361818112135
Gerry SalisburyOhio444.569900053.1160523127174000
Chase ShugartTexas324.5610900151.1154463026213036
Tanner ThomasUtah224.569900049.1148552625214476
Christian ScafidiPennsylvania234.568710047.1142542824143925
Zach ThomasChicago State154.578800043.1130462322173706
Ty BucknerMissouri State334.579900041.1124362721293314
Davonte ButlerCSU Bakersfield154.5810700139.1118393120192346
Jackson RayLa Salle114.5910600035.1106322118152524
Michael CostanzoAustin Peay614.599900053159552927196531
Jack BurkUL Lafayette344.599900051153492926173436
Chase AdamsUT Rio Grande Valley434.598810051153553126204566
Jonathan RoseroVillanova044.598700033.1100292217192543
Tyler BaumNorth Carolina314.599900049147442825245594
Ryan DunneWestern Illinois154.68810047141412624175366
Ricky DennisMonmouth354.69900045135553823203514
Jordan LeeGeorgia State314.618800043129412422193176
Cal HehnkeOmaha024.6112400341123352321163413
Christian StoutlandPepperdine324.628800037111372219183016
Cody EckersonNiagara134.628800037111402819174623
Travis HowardSanta Clara114.6310600035105422418162600
Nick LodoloTCU524.639900046.2140452824115916
Ryan PepiotButler304.639700135105301918174745
Vitaly JangolsRhode Island344.649800042.212850242272900
Justin LewisKentucky524.649900052.1157493027196485
Adam HillSouth Carolina344.658800040.2122192221266013
Rodney Hutchison Jr.North Carolina314.6611711038.2116382120113526
Jackson BertschLiberty224.6612700248.1145503425175231
Brad VassarUT Arlington244.6610700038.2116412320152712
Tyler WesleyMcNeese324.6611800038.2116392320103747
Ryan SimplerEast Tennessee State434.66990005616868322976456
Zach ClintonLiberty624.6610400036.2110371919102133
Cayden HatcherNicholls244.6915710155.2167683229103826
Dan MetzdorfBoston College054.79900046138532724174696
Greg GasparroUNC Asheville154.79900046138492824283267
Michael FlynnArizona524.79700038.1115372120173329
Kenny SerwaSIU Edwardsville234.719900049.214954292693500
Mitch StallingsDuke324.719900049.2149452826285945
Kaleb RoperTulane434.729900047.2143362825254018
Jordan MarksUSC Upstate244.72101000047.214369352583429
Brady SchanuelIowa544.739900040120332221314934
Jake RogersGeorgia State434.739900045.2137402924293145
Jacob HaneyWilliam & Mary164.748800038114342220182828
Connor WollersheimKent State324.749600138114332020103104
Matt LadrechCalifornia534.759900047.114260302533442
Jake PenningtonOmaha254.779300034102362418152021
Camden MullerPortland124.7898000491474733261333210
Jason ReynoldsLehigh244.789900043.1130463323174397
Cole SandsFlorida State624.89900050.2152422827195811
Joe LienhardOklahoma State314.8111600139.1118482221284034
Alek ManoahWest Virginia154.8110800133.21013429182435412
Adam SeminarisLong Beach State144.8213600037.1112372320123611
Harrisen EglyColumbia234.828800037.1112392120182332
Josh AgnewLoyola Marymount434.8311800250.115160282722514
Hank ChristieNorthwestern234.839900041123372422172534
Kade StrowdWest Virginia334.839800041123382322193923
Trenton DenholmUC Irvine344.8399000411234428221633410
Brandon FoxCentral Connecticut124.837600031.295332117102100
Ben ErwinNiagara314.839200031.295331817171735
Jack PattersonBryant324.848800044.2134402624294700
Drey JamesonBall State304.8512611039117332421235555
Chris MurphySan Diego434.8599000521564829282571310
Caleb GilbertLSU334.8510800142.212858262393443
Tim ReynoldsArkansas-Pine Bluff104.8711400037111422220122852
Russell KoestersEast Tennessee State214.878700037111402020132751
Eli KrausKent State524.879811044.1133452424153705
Dru DziedzicStephen F. Austin124.8910600035105332019182942
Matt AcostaCal State Northridge444.8912800038.2116532621142601
Trevor KiminskiStephen F. Austin244.899900042.11273529232022215
Zak KentVMI334.899900049.2149442927185364
Tyler NorrisBethune-Cookman254.899800049.21494734271640412
Gage DollarAlabama State424.918711040.1121502522183149
Codi HeuerWichita State524.939900045.2137382825215124
Tyler WeekleyCharleston Southern164.939900045.213755312593700
Andrew MitchelSan Jose State404.9312700045.21373726252350212
MD JohnsonDallas Baptist414.939900045.2137502625145062
Nick WegmannBinghamton254.939811042126472423163032
Michael CatlinLongwood324.9312400334.2104412019183122
Jacob BedevianNicholls154.94148001621866739342023410
Jack DashwoodUC Santa Barbara254.949900047.114260312682800
Hayden RogersBYU524.959900043.2131623224172550
Hunter WilliamsRadford134.959800040120392522152213
Steve TheetgeBryant364.969900049147543327253700
Dustin LacazeTexas A&M-Corpus Christi234.969900045.1136633425154447
Tim WillittesCornell244.997700043.1130482924103252
Nik VerbekeFurman42510700045135512825213023
Jonathan NicholsonAbilene Christian24514600045135503025143100
Mitch RaganCreighton3259900045135482625193012
Austin DruryNorth Florida315.018810041.1124432423153611
Joey CoonerCharlotte325.0110800046.2140483026132615
Brandon JenkinsCampbell115.0210600037.21132725213049113
Noah SkirrowLiberty325.028800037.2113282421254154
Riley CabralMemphis455.0310900048.1145533327304119
Trevelle HillUT Rio Grande Valley335.0413700044.2134562825112712
Eric LigdaWagner425.049911050150523128233619
Mitchell HolcombPennsylvania045.058710035.2107352620202956
Grant ByersWofford415.0510900046.1139462626223076
Tyler HankinsCentral Michigan245.05101000051.2155683929114226
Tyrus LopezArkansas-Pine Bluff525.0713610255165724031254069
BJ MyersWest Virginia015.0810600039117503622834511
Ryan RandelHouston335.099800040.2122442723163626
Seth ShumanGeorgia Southern445.099921058.1175623533135922
Henry FunaroUMass Lowell345.0910400135.1106242420313799
Dallas OliverFlorida A&M355.19810042.1127473024233043
Matt LazzaroFurman345.119900049.114862352893333
Andrew QuezadaCal State Fullerton145.118810044132533125112700
Butch BairdOhio235.128800038.2116402622173700
Collin GarnerBrown125.137700040.1121403023182100
Jake WaltersAlabama245.149900049147503128235722
Jonathan FigueroaNorth Carolina Central545.15111000043.2131412725203142
Hunter GregoryOld Dominion335.1613500036.2110352321243812
Corbin PowersPortland345.169900052.1157603630245324
Max ComptonUC Riverside025.179500031.194391818102667
Andrew CabezasMiami345.1914510243.1130332725265258
Brendan WhiteSiena265.29930053.2161643631123577
Taylor BloomMaryland265.218810055.1166593632203424
Jordan CarrUNC Asheville345.2110900046.2140542727163034
Mike AppelCentral Connecticut345.218800038114412822263400
Joe PapeoRider255.239700041.1124503624122167
Kyle StaatsVMI425.2310800041.1124512824163121
Jr. Marty TolsonUMES155.2311800043129573425182227
Brandon SchlimmSt. Bonaventure055.247710034.1103412420193225
Jon TiemanValparaiso335.2510900058.1175764434193361
Markaylon BoydSouthern125.2513500036108372321151332
Jared HornCalifornia445.269900049.2149563729294457
Alex WeigandEvansville135.2610900037.2113372622153216
Jack FossandDartmouth235.268700039.1118432723182757
Pete SoporowskiRider235.278800041123482624183651
James TaublSacred Heart145.288810046138543027153300
Tyler MorganLongwood225.2911611034102232320223945
Justin OlaughlinUL Monroe105.38800035.210746232151615
Peter MooreLehigh265.39900037.1112382722273347
Chase LaneyAlabama State405.311400023911752272362334
Alex BialakisThe Citadel245.3112700140.2122432624123422
Corey GaconiSoutheastern Louisiana215.317710040.2122503024103521
Sam RomeroArizona State115.3211800142.1127452925134574
Brandon PhelpsFort Wayne335.329900044132573526223737
Vito MorgeseBryant315.329900045.2137522727133900
Grant SchuermannFurman265.3310900154162684132133605
Skyler PichardoMarist135.3413400028.286282317212935
Joe FlackFairleigh Dickinson135.3412220428.286301817131914
Chase BaileyUMBC145.34770003296302319142700
Davis DanielAuburn235.3510900038.2116492723203711
Logan SpaltSoutheast Missouri State215.369900040.1121432724163478
Darren NelsonCal Poly335.36101000042126463225182800
Ryan WessonUAB235.369900042126462925102636
John OReillyRutgers415.379910052156643731182944
Michael BrettellCentral Michigan445.379910053.2161573432205089
Josh McMinnOral Roberts145.49800038.1115403123223400
Ivanniel VazquezAlabama State145.412510141.2125643825113434
Logan PouelsenHawaii325.410511033.110039222091701
Raul BaduelGrambling325.411810051.2155523531283079
Gavin WeymanTowson065.411600136.21104026221829410
Brandon VialAustin Peay125.414600241.2125523025131672
Jack CushingGeorgetown245.411700045135543227203174
Micah KaczorEast Tennessee State245.439900054.2164503833195632
Nick ParrOakland165.439900053159614432204668
Carlos LopezAlcorn State225.448800043129473726195546
Trevor McMurrayMurray State425.4410700043129492826162815
Kyle NicolasBall State245.459800038114372423254276
Justin AungstSaint Joseph's175.458800038114432723153644
Trae PattersonUT Arlington215.489900047.2143593429153314
Aaron HamiltonNorthern Colorado435.4810900046138483228194627
Austin PollockFlorida State235.499700139.1118412824213023
Shane McCarthySeton Hall235.57700036108503022102121
Jackson ShaverEastern Michigan025.529800045.2137483428123637
Ben ContentoSt. Bonaventure125.527500029.188272218153317
Brian MarconiGeorge Mason215.5299000441325029271926111
Adam NiemeyerOhio State325.539900042.1127543326153325
Seth UrbonCornell125.538600040.212251272592624
Chase BealUL Monroe245.558800035.2107352622232744
Chase BurksMercer435.559900047141523429124253
Alex WaldsmithSanta Clara045.5611800034102363021211700
Conor McNamaraMarist025.579800042126442726142858
Aaron WinklerRichmond255.589900040.1121512725113453
Matt WarrenNebraska325.68700035.1106412522122432
Derrick AdamsJacksonville State225.629900041.2125523026112426
Austin AllingerEvansville135.63950003296303020213553
Nick SilvaMaine245.6310600040120503025213927
Matt HargreavesAir Force245.639900046.1139663229152311
Colton BrasherAbilene Christian345.659600036.2110422423123100
Kaikepono AndersonUT Arlington015.658800036.211050242382604
Alex ErnestineNicholls235.6510911051153563732172238
Brett KreyerLafayette155.6511900043129392827273613
Jaret BrittAlabama A&M275.6612920055.2167794535182346
Matt BlaisUC Davis245.668810047.2143663430133243
Brett BrocoffUtah255.679900039.2119422625263345
Gareth StrohPurdue425.679900039.2119402925301573
Josh WinderVMI245.689900052.1157694433136039
Blake TherrianWestern Carolina035.6816300038114493024183262
Avery WeemsArizona025.6813800038114492724122106
Jack RileyUMass Lowell155.699910049147563531274995
Matt HoltLa Salle145.719600034.210442272262637
Blake InouyeBYU135.731240003399382321102504
Patrick ClyneLIU Brooklyn335.738800044132503328215357
Tommy MillerSiena365.739931055165674435184452
Charlie JerlaMarist345.769900045.1136633729243226
Ryan SmithPrinceton135.766600029.289352519172934
Brooks KnapekMassachusetts245.767600029.289302519182635
Steven FarkasLongwood265.89900049.2149593732236865
Jared DiCesareGeorge Mason255.810400135.2107412623133602
Brad DeppermannNorth Florida025.8412500337111402524133573
Evan RaiburnFairleigh Dickinson135.859500032.197422321222464
Jake LeeOakland445.869810043129393528217374
Kumar NambiarYale405.878800046138493330124900
Michael JacobToledo065.889900049147553932273945
Kody FunderburkDallas Baptist125.889800033.2101362822153413
Ben WhiteTulane235.914500139.2119473026142202
Michael VillanuevaTexas Southern315.912711039.2119422926273917
Mark DiLuiaMaryland125.929700038114482525143246
Alex StevensonEastern Illinois255.959900042.1127493128153343
Joshua TedeschiUtah075.969500045.1136533330193644
Matt BrooksCharlotte155.989800043.2131554029163824
Dalton StambaughMorehead State435.989911052.2158653835164333
Logan TeagueEastern Kentucky34611800045135543330253343
Jared SasakiUC Davis2461070003911752282681851
Andrew VaccacioAppalachian State1869900048144503532265444
Wes NobleCampbell446.0310800040.1121412827154245
Trey JeansUL Monroe136.0310900037.1112363025244943
Clay ChathamDartmouth136.057700038.211653292663332
Tei VanderfordCal State Northridge226.0612400035.2107462924102141
Brent TellerSacred Heart246.069800049147553433225000
Trey HancheyNorfolk State066.079910046138704231203375
Carson LesterMiddle Tennessee336.0710800043129543029313533
Cody AndersonWashington State166.089700040120593327132935
Cody BoydstunLongwood246.099910047.1142543632224154
Jared ReklaitisMilwaukee326.097600034102392523253484
Shane OdzarkFort Wayne156.099910044.1133573930273857
Brock BargerAbilene Christian246.119900045.2137594131173600
Brady StamperLiberty226.119900035.11063625242239412
Tristan WeaverIndiana State226.127700032.197352422162324
Brendan SmithAlbany326.139600039.2119362927224535
Brady MoxhamSouth Dakota State046.159900045.11365237312443124
Jacob WloczewskiBinghamton156.29910040.2122413128233079
Walker RamseyUtah Valley246.289800043129584030132623
Cody DyeNew Mexico256.39900050150633735205136
Jose FigueroaAlabama A&M036.3118400145.21375037323425115
George FaueNorthern Illinois066.321260003711159342683024
Evan BertoneUMES156.348811038.1115523527212829
Justin HeskettKansas State256.349900044132664531212373
Tyler BrownNortheastern336.389800042.11274832301731102
Chris ClarkeSouthern California156.48600038114492827122912
John NolanSiena066.49900032.197312723212324
Nick GallagherBinghamton246.449900036.1109432826223219
Greg MarinoStony Brook216.459900044.2134453732173966
Sam WilliamsNorthern Kentucky246.459800037.2113503227153443
Chris BrownUC Davis236.469800039117603428152235
Connor EtheridgeBelmont246.479900047.1142613934164284
Darrien WilliamsPrairie View136.479800047.114250363426481110
Zac UeckerMississippi Valley State366.489900041.2125524530442766
Taylor TurskiKansas166.569900046.2140543934213983
Tommy SheehanNotre Dame146.599900042.11274134313215710
Michael ClarkCal Poly236.6314400036.2110523427153300
Greg DunhamYoungstown State446.669900050150693937172832
Billy DeVitoHartford036.688800032.197372624252669
Anthony HernandezGrambling126.79900044.11336051332724810
Dustin StewartMississippi Valley State236.719720055165715241632412
Alex HicksMemphis266.759900040120503230134139
Josh GoldbergSan Jose State246.810720145135614034223034
Zach GakelerRider146.8110800039.2119583930152886
Peyton CainTennessee-Martin046.8110300035.2107493127122046
Aaron CharlesCSU Bakersfield236.829600034.1103543226102065
Garrett HutsonAbilene Christian316.829600034.110345272683100
Alex WrightSavannah State046.83760002987342522183685
Brent HeadrickIllinois State156.859900044.2134573934193664
Robert GutierrezChicago State216.8916000032.2984040251932910
Zachary KolodziejskiNiagara116.898700031.194362924281173
Ben WereskiColumbia136.9288000391174632301336110
Jack GrabekBucknell236.949700036.1109392928413348
Garrett CrochetTennessee256.9410600046.2140584336144169
Joe MolettiereMonmouth046.967700032.1972727252628911
Peyton BurksArkansas-Pine Bluff146.9910810037.1112433529232348
Jake SommersMilwaukee2679800036108503728173787
Damian HelmFort Wayne267.019900043.2131604134133862
Jeb BemissCornell127.0310200024.173362419122131
Dante BiasiPenn State157.03980003296302525212913
Justin SlatenNew Mexico177.0610900043.1130574134194987
Chase WalterWestern Carolina057.0710700042126593733243554
Lane DeLeonDelaware State147.289900047141684438164055
Jahborus SmithAlcorn State277.3410800141.2125474534304587
Coulton LeeArkansas State247.3612400036.2110413230152441
Jonathan HeasleyOklahoma State237.469900044.2134544137264865
Nelson MartzSIU Edwardsville157.467700035105493529233200
Jake RepavichGrand Canyon237.499900039.2119573433102806
Tristan BakerWestern Carolina147.5110900050.1151735142204339
Taylor PurusWestern Carolina187.5410910051.1154564543345897
Drew GillespieNew Mexico217.615200034.1103403029163337
Jacob SnyderSouthern137.62119000391173936332722010
Zac CareyBowling Green257.669900044.213467483852617
Sean McGrathDelaware State277.6810910041123564535213657
Kevin StoneHarvard327.718630035105443230231600
Tyler AndersonBowling Green267.788800037111503532203536
Wes GordonValparaiso047.797700034.210445323051834
Jalen PearsonAlabama A&M227.8112500040.1121443935322330
Ryan AndersonFlorida A&M247.8213600038114544033202342
Mark AndersonLafayette127.9612700037.1112473933283783
Andrew PolitiSeton Hall148.04860002884292725213422
Brian ChristianNortheastern158.0510900038114573634193057
Colin KennedyLa Salle168.179800036.1109593433124147
Derrick CurryPrairie View138.298600038114574235172355
Peyton HayesMurray State138.2910800042.11275542392435106
Tyler MortensonAir Force158.319900043.1130614640264161
Nicholas JohnsonMississippi Valley State348.399800044132754741191614
Trent ValentineFairleigh Dickinson148.488700028.286433627172955
Schuyler BatesIona168.539900038114544036222955
Owen LamonGeorgetown138.649700033.1100453332162763
Tyler RobinsonSouthern148.669800044.2134655043161466
Ryan ByrdSIU Edwardsville068.858800040.2122604340162800
Austen BullingtonTennessee-Martin028.9210300038.111555393882365
Dylan CummingChicago State169.0711710044.21345552453037416
Nathan SawrieArkansas-Pine Bluff129.112200030.292473931201224
Sam FolksTennessee-Martin149.219900044132625245282529
Austin ClineDayton169.3613811041.1124604643163675
Michael CollinsMount St. Mary's269.56980003296484234211200
Winston CannonTennessee-Martin0610.139900040120685045233467
Kevin HassettMassachusetts0510.418500027.283383332161932
Bukhari BrownAlcorn State1610.9109000381145952463221147
PlayerTeamWHIPK%BB%K-BB%BABBLOB%ERA-
Wil JensenPepperdine1.0116.8%4.1%12.7%0.28990.4%15
Danny BarlokHoly Cross1.1734.2%15.4%18.8%0.40088.6%20
Connor GordonDavidson1.1121.9%9.9%11.9%0.30574.4%21
Aaron FletcherHouston0.9822.5%4.2%18.2%0.30380.3%22
Brian BrownNC State1.0422.2%7.1%15.1%0.30778.8%23
Brett DanielsNorth Carolina1.2323.0%10.3%12.6%0.34088.5%23
Joey MurrayKent State0.8836.2%8.0%28.1%0.32385.2%23
John RooneyHofstra0.7732.4%7.3%25.1%0.27084.3%23
Ken WaldichukSaint Mary's0.8133.7%5.7%28.0%0.30681.0%24
Andre PallanteUC Irvine0.9329.9%5.7%24.2%0.31481.7%24
Nicholas FrazeTexas State0.8722.9%9.5%13.4%0.23980.0%25
Nick SandlinSouthern Miss0.6940.3%3.2%37.1%0.31576.9%27
Blake WhitneyUSC Upstate0.9430.6%4.6%26.0%0.33077.6%27
Frank GermanNorth Florida0.8031.9%5.7%26.2%0.27878.3%27
Brendan BeckStanford0.8915.3%4.6%10.7%0.24280.0%28
Jaime AriasFresno State0.6727.9%3.9%24.0%0.24172.7%28
Connor GillispieVCU0.8737.6%5.9%31.7%0.34977.8%28
Samuel StricklandSamford0.6925.4%3.4%22.0%0.23670.3%28
Ben DraganiMichigan0.8818.6%7.3%11.3%0.22980.0%29
Josh RichSamford1.0631.7%9.3%22.4%0.39172.9%30
Tyler SmithEast Carolina1.0313.9%4.4%9.4%0.28281.6%30
Robert BroomMercer1.1136.0%8.6%27.4%0.45178.6%30
Ryan CampbellIllinois-Chicago1.0917.1%5.7%11.4%0.29984.1%30
Kyle BrnovichElon0.9238.6%9.2%29.5%0.40273.9%31
Joey GonzalezStetson0.9728.7%8.2%20.5%0.30779.5%31
Carter LoveCollege of Charleston0.7621.7%2.5%19.3%0.24670.6%31
Mitchell KilkennyTexas A&M0.9821.3%6.6%14.8%0.28776.6%31
Robbie KnoxLipscomb0.9419.0%5.4%13.6%0.28071.8%31
Chris HolbaEast Carolina1.1320.7%5.0%15.8%0.32785.5%31
Colten SchmidtUL Lafayette0.8320.2%2.7%17.5%0.26980.6%31
Derek CraftUTSA0.8228.4%4.3%24.1%0.29974.3%32
Joe DeMersWashington0.8822.0%4.8%17.2%0.26875.9%32
Sean HunleyTennessee1.2218.8%5.1%13.7%0.34384.7%32
Will RayMarshall1.1116.8%7.0%9.8%0.29585.0%33
Parker BrahmsSacramento State0.9530.8%5.9%24.9%0.31573.6%33
Sam HubbeButler1.2114.5%9.7%4.8%0.31073.9%34
Carlos VegaSoutheast Missouri State1.0927.1%7.4%19.7%0.33676.4%34
Jake BirdUCLA1.3013.7%6.5%7.3%0.33272.0%34
Stephen SchochUMBC0.9238.3%8.6%29.7%0.33376.7%34
Elliott RaimoGeorge Washington0.8922.9%4.3%18.6%0.27571.4%35
Ben GreenbergFordham1.0419.4%9.5%10.0%0.28278.9%35
Jack MaynardUNC Greensboro0.9830.9%3.1%27.7%0.35778.0%36
T.J. StuartManhattan0.8019.3%11.4%7.9%0.16977.4%36
David LealLouisiana Tech0.7724.0%2.3%21.7%0.26776.0%36
Ma'khail HilliardLSU1.0424.9%7.9%16.9%0.30682.0%36
Kevin MageeSt. John's0.9229.8%4.9%24.9%0.31974.5%36
Riley OrnidoSan Francisco0.7727.8%6.8%20.9%0.24473.1%37
Noah SongNavy1.1635.5%12.6%22.9%0.40275.8%37
Pauly MiltoIndiana1.1319.9%8.4%11.5%0.30778.1%38
Chris WilliamsUCF0.9721.6%4.2%17.4%0.30574.6%39
Logan BaileyLouisiana Tech1.1518.2%5.0%13.2%0.32274.6%39
Jose TiradoJackson State0.8229.4%6.5%22.9%0.30080.0%40
Spencer MrazMiami (OH)0.9719.8%8.8%11.0%0.29180.0%40
Mitchell SengerStetson0.9034.8%7.4%27.5%0.33368.9%40
Cody DeasonArizona1.1025.0%9.9%15.1%0.31574.6%40
Alex HardyWashington1.1416.3%8.1%8.1%0.29281.6%40
Blaine KnightArkansas1.1124.8%5.2%19.5%0.34177.6%40
Patrick FredricksonMinnesota0.8920.7%6.0%14.7%0.26371.7%40
Chris LincolnUC Santa Barbara1.1420.5%8.8%11.7%0.30280.9%41
Michael PlassmeyerMissouri1.0228.9%4.1%24.8%0.35779.1%41
John BarrNew Orleans1.1024.1%9.4%14.7%0.31266.0%41
Billy SullivanDelaware1.3032.0%14.0%18.0%0.43178.6%41
Kacey MurphyArkansas0.8722.2%3.4%18.8%0.27363.4%41
Casey MizeAuburn0.6536.9%1.7%35.2%0.27865.9%41
Ryan GarciaUCLA0.9429.8%7.3%22.6%0.30877.4%42
Pat McGowanHoly Cross0.8719.9%10.5%9.4%0.21076.1%42
Nick AllgeyerIowa1.1821.9%7.0%14.9%0.34071.8%42
Sean MellenNortheastern1.0524.7%7.4%17.2%0.31579.3%43
Tanner GrahamUAB1.0818.1%7.2%11.0%0.29773.1%43
Garret PriceLiberty0.9734.8%7.6%27.2%0.35673.2%43
Mark WatsonJackson State1.2022.4%8.8%13.5%0.36978.2%44
Reid BirlingmairIllinois-Chicago1.2126.4%9.2%17.2%0.36981.6%44
Tyler GrayCentral Arkansas1.0531.6%9.0%22.7%0.34477.9%45
AJ MooreKennesaw State1.2326.5%12.1%14.4%0.36577.3%45
Joe SheridanUCF1.3219.4%11.9%7.5%0.34675.4%45
Ryan TapaniCreighton1.1621.9%7.4%14.5%0.32976.8%45
Carlisle KoestlerSoutheastern Louisiana0.8122.6%3.8%18.8%0.25970.8%45
Tyler StafflingerNew Jersey Tech1.0617.1%9.2%7.9%0.27273.8%46
Tyler JonesEastern Illinois1.0616.8%5.2%11.6%0.30762.2%46
Kyle HintonDelaware1.2023.0%9.7%13.3%0.34261.8%46
Jake WongGrand Canyon1.2225.6%6.7%18.8%0.37172.7%46
Miller HoganSaint Louis0.8731.2%3.8%27.4%0.32369.0%47
Brent KillamGeorgetown1.0531.3%7.2%24.1%0.35371.2%47
Nick BiancalanaAir Force1.2618.9%8.3%10.7%0.33070.0%47
Thomas PonticelliSan Francisco1.0021.6%3.5%18.0%0.30771.2%47
Jeff GottesmanBucknell1.0022.4%9.4%13.0%0.27262.1%47
Spencer KoelewynOmaha1.4016.3%16.3%0.0%0.31878.7%48
Colton EastmanCal State Fullerton0.9524.4%7.7%16.7%0.27067.8%48
J.P. StevensonCanisius0.9424.4%6.9%17.5%0.28669.1%48
Zach MortGeorge Mason0.9430.2%2.9%27.3%0.33371.7%48
Cole PercivalUC Riverside1.0818.8%7.7%11.1%0.29574.1%48
Evan SiskCollege of Charleston0.9423.1%4.3%18.8%0.30162.3%48
Davis MartinTexas Tech1.0229.8%9.6%20.2%0.32274.0%49
Mario LeonFlorida Gulf Coast1.0726.7%6.3%20.4%0.34167.2%49
Adam WolfLouisville1.1328.3%7.6%20.6%0.35868.3%49
Andrew ReisingerWestern Michigan1.4221.1%13.5%7.6%0.37377.2%49
Darrius WrightAlabama State1.3019.7%10.6%9.2%0.35064.3%49
Hunter GaddisGeorgia State1.2519.8%6.5%13.3%0.35375.3%49
John DoxakisTexas A&M1.0921.1%6.7%14.3%0.32171.9%49
Sean MooneySt. John's1.1031.2%7.3%23.9%0.36876.7%49
George KirbyElon1.0728.9%5.6%23.3%0.35369.8%50
Matt MercerOregon1.2222.4%9.5%12.9%0.34172.2%50
Kris BubicStanford0.9227.0%5.6%21.4%0.30670.0%50
Robbie WelhafElon0.8631.1%4.1%27.0%0.31763.9%50
Daniel FedermanMiami1.0721.4%8.2%13.2%0.29260.4%50
Kyle HillBaylor1.3218.8%15.6%3.1%0.30071.4%50
Jerry MaddoxNorthwestern State1.0820.7%11.5%9.2%0.29371.2%50
Triston PolleyIndiana State1.0815.9%9.3%6.5%0.27273.9%50
James MeekerDelaware1.1219.3%4.3%15.0%0.33365.9%51
Garrett HillSan Diego State1.2923.5%9.0%14.5%0.36872.1%51
Andrew SauerNavy1.3812.8%9.5%3.3%0.33672.9%51
Taylor RashiUC Irvine1.3620.8%11.9%8.8%0.35772.5%52
Tanner AndrewsPurdue1.3919.2%10.3%8.9%0.36464.4%52
Mac LardnerGonzaga1.2414.9%8.7%6.2%0.30473.2%53
Michael JohnsonNorth Carolina A&T1.0915.7%7.3%8.4%0.28366.0%53
Cooper CasadPacific1.1517.8%6.3%11.5%0.30867.9%53
Chris GauJacksonville0.9719.8%4.3%15.4%0.28262.9%53
Kody BrownBowling Green1.3214.1%8.8%5.3%0.32770.4%53
Chase MadduxUNLV1.297.8%6.4%1.5%0.31567.2%53
Konnor PilkingtonMississippi State1.0028.1%3.9%24.1%0.34165.0%53
Matt MurphyRhode Island1.2719.1%5.3%13.9%0.34769.4%53
Jackson ReesHawaii1.3517.0%9.0%8.0%0.34778.1%53
Kenyon YovanOregon1.2730.2%12.6%17.6%0.41178.9%54
Aaron ShortridgeCalifornia1.1323.6%4.2%19.4%0.34571.7%54
Jonathan BowlanMemphis1.3328.4%5.2%23.1%0.43260.3%54
Tanner WileyCentral Arkansas1.3517.0%9.6%7.4%0.35078.7%54
Andrew MisiaszekNortheastern1.1427.8%6.9%20.8%0.36370.7%54
Bryce Montes De OcaMissouri1.1127.4%13.4%14.0%0.31273.6%55
Josh MaciejewskiCharlotte1.0822.6%6.3%16.3%0.31467.6%55
Justin McGregorOral Roberts1.1425.1%9.5%15.6%0.32272.4%55
Matt FrisbeeUNC Greensboro1.1131.8%7.1%24.7%0.37671.2%55
Tanner BurnsAuburn1.2324.7%10.8%14.0%0.34063.0%55
Seth BallewSam Houston State1.2517.5%11.6%5.8%0.30675.4%55
Allen BarryDavidson1.2625.1%8.2%16.9%0.36872.5%55
Peter StrzeleckiSouth Florida1.1726.4%7.9%18.6%0.35870.0%55
Matthew McColloughHouston Baptist1.0324.2%3.0%21.2%0.33766.7%55
Griffin RobertsWake Forest1.0334.2%8.4%25.9%0.37073.2%55
John SignoreFairfield1.1527.7%4.7%23.0%0.38166.1%55
Jacob HennessyClemson1.0719.3%6.0%13.3%0.29769.0%56
Ryan ZeferjahnKansas1.1827.3%10.2%17.1%0.39175.4%56
Michael LasiewiczNorthern Illinois1.3620.7%10.4%10.4%0.36963.9%56
Ethan LarrisonIndiana State1.2021.8%9.0%12.8%0.33376.1%56
Clayton AndrewsLong Beach State1.1527.5%5.4%22.1%0.37770.0%56
Reiss KnehrFordham1.5226.7%13.8%12.9%0.47177.9%56
Jackson KowarFlorida1.2022.1%9.0%13.1%0.34374.3%56
Tommy HenryMichigan1.0122.4%7.3%15.1%0.29971.4%56
Donavin BuckLittle Rock1.2119.0%5.7%13.3%0.35073.5%56
Steven DresslerUTSA1.1515.2%8.4%6.8%0.29072.2%56
Austin RootSacramento State0.9220.9%4.3%16.5%0.27263.0%57
Eric BrodkowitzYale1.0717.3%5.8%11.6%0.28869.5%57
Ridge HeislerNorthwestern State1.2318.8%6.7%12.1%0.33871.6%57
Jonathan StieverIndiana1.1124.9%4.6%20.3%0.34466.7%57
Devon PerezOklahoma1.2814.3%7.7%6.6%0.32168.3%57
Allan WinansCampbell1.1328.1%6.8%21.4%0.37364.3%57
Alec MarshArizona State1.1020.0%8.3%11.7%0.31672.2%58
Luke DeVenneyEastern Michigan1.4714.3%9.7%4.6%0.36878.3%58
Matt SimonettiManhattan1.1626.0%6.9%19.1%0.35969.5%58
Brady SingerFlorida0.9027.5%6.1%21.4%0.28861.8%58
Kevin MilamSaint Mary's1.1219.2%7.0%12.2%0.31070.8%58
Keagan GilliesTulane1.0918.2%8.4%9.8%0.29063.3%58
Drew ParrishFlorida State1.1626.9%10.6%16.3%0.33670.3%58
TJ SikkemaMissouri1.1524.7%6.2%18.5%0.35472.3%58
Scotty SunitschWashington State1.2017.2%8.8%8.4%0.34576.4%59
Tanner FosterNorthern Illinois1.4522.4%9.1%13.2%0.42263.2%59
Brad HarrisonSouthern Illinois1.0026.5%5.5%21.0%0.32164.9%59
Mike CossMarist1.2025.4%9.7%15.7%0.34771.8%59
Sam RyanVCU1.1122.0%12.6%9.4%0.28273.3%59
J.T. PerezCincinnati1.1818.2%8.3%9.9%0.31366.2%59
Kyle BradishNew Mexico State1.1733.6%12.8%20.8%0.38670.8%59
Zach PettwayUCLA0.9919.7%4.1%15.6%0.29561.4%59
Daniel BiesGonzaga1.0525.6%5.4%20.2%0.33368.6%59
Eli LingosArizona State1.2621.6%6.3%15.3%0.36064.9%60
Adam ScottWofford0.9531.6%4.3%27.3%0.35062.1%60
Logan GilbertStetson0.9134.9%6.0%28.9%0.34462.9%60
Dan HladNorthwestern State1.1316.0%8.3%7.7%0.28770.5%60
Andrew GottfriedHigh Point1.1125.9%7.8%18.0%0.33166.1%60
Patrick RabyVanderbilt1.3618.9%9.4%9.4%0.36576.3%60
Peyton BattenfieldOklahoma State1.5921.9%9.4%12.5%0.44870.7%60
Levi StoudtLehigh1.3622.1%7.7%14.4%0.39865.2%60
Trevor McKennaSavannah State1.1825.0%9.4%15.6%0.35562.5%60
Justin HagenmanPenn State1.2421.8%7.6%14.2%0.35364.7%60
Connor CurlisOhio State1.1525.0%7.3%17.7%0.34665.1%60
Teddy CillisHofstra1.2320.7%9.8%10.9%0.34068.5%60
Bryan WarzekNew Orleans1.1635.0%9.7%25.3%0.43670.4%61
Ethan SmallMississippi State1.1931.7%6.9%24.8%0.39567.7%61
Jared KacsoNew Jersey Tech1.349.2%5.5%3.7%0.32867.9%61
Jake WyrickMiddle Tennessee1.6627.7%19.1%8.5%0.51773.9%61
Jordan WoodBYU1.0816.2%5.9%10.3%0.29367.1%61
Robbie BakerRichmond1.1422.9%7.3%15.6%0.33360.0%61
Griffin McLartyCollege of Charleston1.3223.5%8.0%15.5%0.38274.6%61
Mason FeoleConnecticut1.4526.8%13.2%13.6%0.44076.3%61
Jake IrvinOklahoma0.9927.6%7.2%20.4%0.31159.6%61
Cody SheltonSamford1.2217.7%7.9%9.8%0.34770.0%62
Jake MiednikFlorida Atlantic0.9929.7%4.3%25.4%0.34356.7%62
Jake JacksonNevada1.0124.6%4.7%19.8%0.31563.3%62
Chris KernenNorth Carolina Central1.2417.0%7.4%9.6%0.35271.0%62
Isaiah NunezCal State Northridge1.4718.9%4.3%14.6%0.40778.6%62
Dalton WilderAlabama State1.3626.3%8.0%18.3%0.42962.1%62
Ty WeberIllinois1.1813.2%8.7%4.5%0.28870.4%62
Karl KauffmannMichigan1.4522.3%8.8%13.5%0.42368.7%62
Tyler PoulinQuinnipiac1.5924.7%13.9%10.8%0.45956.3%62
Ryan ConroyElon1.4121.6%9.0%12.6%0.38864.6%62
Garrett ChristmanButler1.3416.6%9.5%7.0%0.34767.7%62
Stevie LedesmaUC Santa Barbara1.2919.6%9.2%10.5%0.33760.9%63
Morgan MaguireOld Dominion1.2115.2%4.7%10.5%0.33169.2%63
Colin PeluseWake Forest1.0517.8%5.5%12.3%0.29362.7%63
Connor Van HooseBucknell1.2033.8%11.3%22.5%0.43769.0%63
Josh GreenSoutheastern Louisiana1.0515.0%3.1%11.9%0.31066.7%63
Derek CaseyVirginia1.2627.4%4.8%22.6%0.41167.9%63
Casey QueenerBelmont1.1526.1%8.4%17.7%0.35166.7%63
Daren OsbyTroy1.3016.5%9.5%7.0%0.32573.0%63
Garrett FarmerJacksonville State1.1326.5%6.3%20.2%0.35970.3%63
Kevin HickeyUSC Upstate1.3813.6%7.2%6.4%0.34476.3%63
Nate AlberiusArkansas State1.0919.3%6.7%12.6%0.31262.5%63
Brooks BucklerKennesaw State1.2315.8%5.0%10.9%0.33357.4%63
Jared JanczakTCU1.1723.6%6.9%16.7%0.35066.7%64
Justin GarciaLittle Rock1.1836.5%11.3%25.2%0.41566.7%64
Liam EddyWichita State1.0718.4%5.3%13.1%0.30468.4%64
Vince ColettiFlorida Atlantic1.0917.1%5.2%11.9%0.31272.1%64
Nathan WoodsGeorge Washington1.2114.7%8.1%6.6%0.30367.7%64
Michael LoPrestiSt. John's1.2016.9%7.0%10.0%0.32670.5%64
Michael HorrellCampbell1.4115.4%9.6%5.8%0.34873.5%64
Sean HjelleKentucky0.9422.7%3.9%18.9%0.29560.3%64
Nick CaregnatoNorth Carolina Central1.2828.2%9.9%18.2%0.42566.1%64
Evan RobertsDavidson1.2517.9%4.6%13.4%0.34664.6%64
Grant GambrellOregon State1.2321.9%10.7%11.2%0.34873.2%64
Solomon BatesSouthern California1.0427.5%7.2%20.3%0.32267.5%64
Gabriel SequeiraSam Houston State1.0122.1%7.1%14.9%0.29361.0%64
Tristan BeckStanford1.1922.6%7.2%15.4%0.33969.6%64
Mason KnoppSoutheastern Louisiana1.1216.1%4.1%11.9%0.31063.0%64
Matt PidichPittsburgh1.2224.5%5.1%19.4%0.37969.4%64
Connor MitchellButler1.2227.5%5.2%22.3%0.39862.5%65
David CalderonMorehead State1.2633.0%10.2%22.7%0.44661.8%65
Garett DelanoBrown1.4515.1%7.8%7.2%0.35768.5%65
John ArelMaine1.2116.2%9.6%6.6%0.33076.4%65
JJ MontgomeryUCF1.0728.2%7.3%20.9%0.34056.3%65
Jonathan GroffNew Mexico State1.2718.5%7.3%11.2%0.33867.1%65
Brady BattenHouston Baptist1.2717.4%10.4%7.1%0.33671.8%65
Ryan ThurstonWestern Kentucky1.3425.3%10.8%14.5%0.39874.4%65
Simon Rosenblum-LarsonHarvard1.2227.8%7.8%20.0%0.37357.7%65
Nick StewartJames Madison1.1322.5%6.7%15.7%0.32756.0%65
Jordan JonesWashington1.0419.5%2.7%16.8%0.31153.4%65
Alan StrongUNLV1.4123.8%5.8%17.9%0.41171.8%65
Xzavion CurryGeorgia Tech1.1326.1%6.2%19.9%0.35368.8%65
Penn MurfeeSanta Clara1.2619.5%8.3%11.2%0.33370.0%66
Hunter ParsonsMaryland1.0918.1%7.1%10.9%0.30266.2%66
Jahmon TaylorCoppin State1.3922.2%11.6%10.6%0.40274.6%66
Matt CanterinoRice0.8836.8%6.7%30.0%0.33356.6%66
Chase AndersonNorfolk State1.3819.1%9.4%9.7%0.36467.7%66
Zak BaayounLong Beach State1.1623.4%6.3%17.1%0.35164.9%66
Miguel AusuaOral Roberts1.2118.1%8.8%9.3%0.31069.2%66
Andrew KarpFlorida State1.1727.7%4.5%23.3%0.37962.1%66
Justin LaskoMassachusetts1.3715.4%7.4%8.0%0.35270.5%66
Andy ToelkenMissouri1.3417.2%7.4%9.8%0.35975.5%66
Cole McDonaldIowa1.2519.1%7.6%11.5%0.33766.0%66
Landen BourassaSan Francisco1.3118.5%8.2%10.3%0.34768.1%66
Nicholas DomkowskiHartford1.2816.0%9.7%6.3%0.31868.3%66
Grant AndersonMcNeese1.5520.3%13.7%6.6%0.41871.8%66
Tyler MillerIncarnate Word1.1122.2%4.2%17.9%0.34357.4%67
Shane McClanahanSouth Florida1.1739.6%13.7%25.9%0.45562.3%67
Ryan CyrKansas1.4620.7%10.4%10.4%0.39174.5%67
Logan RobbinsLouisiana Tech1.1612.4%4.7%7.7%0.30167.2%67
Nathan JonesNorthwestern State1.3417.4%7.9%9.5%0.34864.5%67
Alek JacobGonzaga0.9622.4%7.8%14.7%0.29768.2%67
Josh DyeFlorida Gulf Coast1.1417.8%3.9%13.9%0.32059.4%67
Toby HoskinsUMES1.2914.3%6.6%7.8%0.34361.9%67
Jakob FrishmuthCollege of Charleston1.0318.7%5.3%13.4%0.30866.7%67
Drake FellowsVanderbilt1.2826.2%10.9%15.3%0.38572.2%68
Ryan RolisonOle Miss1.3830.7%9.1%21.6%0.44767.6%68
Jonathan MahoneyNorfolk State1.5116.7%7.5%9.1%0.39060.9%68
Sean ThompsonVCU1.2519.7%6.3%13.4%0.35365.8%68
Kevin KellyJames Madison1.3024.0%7.7%16.3%0.40067.2%68
Brady FeiglOle Miss1.1521.7%6.8%14.9%0.33861.5%68
Austin RossRadford0.9526.8%4.3%22.6%0.31456.1%68
Anthony MaldonadoBethune-Cookman1.0725.3%7.1%18.2%0.33066.0%68
Edgar GonzalezFresno State1.1528.7%6.3%22.4%0.38168.9%68
Tyler DysonFlorida1.2923.2%8.5%14.7%0.41275.0%68
Will NeelyTennessee1.2315.9%5.2%10.8%0.34567.5%69
Nathan WilesOklahoma1.1321.1%3.3%17.8%0.33664.0%69
John McMillonTexas Tech1.5026.8%13.6%13.1%0.44769.1%69
Daniel KreuzerWright State1.2210.2%9.7%0.5%0.27663.8%69
Matt MillerLouisiana Tech1.0923.1%5.6%17.6%0.33858.1%69
Tim BrennanSaint Joseph's0.8924.8%1.8%22.9%0.31460.7%69
Ethan LandonMichigan State1.2520.8%7.3%13.5%0.35366.7%69
Quentin LongrieSouthern California1.5414.5%12.7%1.7%0.36076.7%69
Noah ThompsonLipscomb1.2111.4%8.1%3.2%0.29466.1%69
Luis AlvaradoNebraska1.3022.7%7.9%14.8%0.39366.2%69
Connor ReichTexas State1.2220.1%7.8%12.3%0.33862.1%69
Blair HenleyTexas1.4016.3%6.9%9.4%0.37976.2%69
Tyler SantanaJacksonville1.3814.9%8.9%6.0%0.33566.2%69
Brandon ShileikisQuinnipiac1.2618.4%3.3%15.2%0.36061.3%69
Joey MachadoOmaha1.2615.6%10.0%5.6%0.31269.0%70
Jack PagliariniNorthwestern1.3524.7%11.8%12.9%0.39367.2%70
Noah ZavolasHarvard1.3124.6%7.7%16.9%0.37966.7%70
Harry RutkowskiRutgers1.3519.5%7.6%11.9%0.37069.7%70
Jacob PiechotaWestern Michigan1.1923.4%6.8%16.7%0.35066.1%70
Tarik SkubalSeattle1.5527.6%21.1%6.5%0.48076.1%70
Liam DvorakHoly Cross1.3316.4%10.2%6.3%0.32962.5%70
Evan LumbertFlorida Gulf Coast1.2826.3%5.6%20.7%0.40561.3%70
Hayden KettlerBaylor1.3916.1%9.5%6.6%0.36262.2%70
Stevie PowersSouthern Miss1.3323.5%4.1%19.5%0.40070.0%70
James McArthurOle Miss1.2019.7%9.8%9.8%0.32767.9%70
Sean KamhootNavy1.3714.6%5.9%8.8%0.36771.6%71
Jason BilousCoastal Carolina1.6526.2%21.4%4.8%0.54774.7%71
Luke HeimlichOregon State1.2126.7%6.4%20.3%0.39765.4%71
Bradley HallmanGardner-Webb1.2315.5%7.5%7.9%0.33368.2%71
Tyler CarrSouth Alabama1.2716.7%5.2%11.5%0.35367.5%71
Freddie ErlandsonSanta Clara1.4416.8%10.4%6.4%0.35269.6%72
Thad WardUCF1.3132.9%10.6%22.4%0.44662.3%72
Jorge FloresUT Rio Grande Valley1.3123.2%9.2%14.0%0.37663.9%72
Jonathan PendergastPepperdine1.3219.1%5.1%14.0%0.36562.7%72
Garrett StallingsTennessee1.3111.6%2.3%9.3%0.33658.2%72
Dylan SpenceThe Citadel1.3114.7%5.7%9.1%0.35065.1%72
Stephen KolekTexas A&M1.1219.0%9.5%9.5%0.30263.2%72
Brooks CrawfordClemson1.2813.5%6.7%6.7%0.32070.4%72
Dalton GomezNevada1.3815.5%7.7%7.7%0.34463.2%72
Sam FinnertyAlabama1.488.6%3.5%5.1%0.35467.4%72
Tanner DriskillLamar1.1217.7%7.1%10.6%0.31452.5%72
Cody BradfordBaylor1.3618.6%7.1%11.5%0.36570.8%72
Nic LaioWestern Michigan1.2521.6%10.2%11.4%0.35568.0%73
Michael BairdSouthern Illinois1.1918.5%3.9%14.7%0.33760.0%73
Dylan ColemanMissouri State1.0728.0%10.7%17.3%0.32262.7%73
Tommy WilsonCal State Fullerton1.3422.9%6.4%16.5%0.38063.8%73
Nick MikolajchakSam Houston State1.3413.5%5.7%7.8%0.34656.5%73
Zach PedersonLIU Brooklyn1.2420.3%6.8%13.5%0.34667.7%73
Damien RichardXavier1.3323.0%10.9%12.0%0.39167.2%73
Connor ThomasGeorgia Tech1.0127.2%2.6%24.7%0.33858.3%73
Brian RappBoston College1.2227.3%12.0%15.3%0.35667.2%73
Scott PolitzYale1.4617.3%6.0%11.3%0.37767.9%74
Connor CowardVirginia Tech1.1926.1%9.7%16.3%0.35154.7%74
Carson TeelOklahoma State1.1926.5%8.3%18.1%0.36466.7%74
Nick RobinoWagner1.2528.8%10.3%18.6%0.41864.0%74
Kolby SomersOregon1.3319.7%4.5%15.3%0.38564.7%74
Calvin CokerAuburn1.2124.7%7.6%17.1%0.35363.3%74
Jack PerkinsStetson1.2922.3%9.8%12.5%0.37768.5%74
Reggie MeyerMinnesota1.1714.0%3.7%10.2%0.32160.9%74
Nate SchweersOakland1.3226.0%6.8%19.2%0.42360.4%74
Daniel WillcuttWinthrop1.3820.5%7.0%13.5%0.40060.3%74
Matt WeissheierHofstra1.2712.4%9.7%2.7%0.30363.8%74
Cody DavenportCentral Arkansas1.2518.3%8.8%9.6%0.33662.8%74
Walker ArmstrongCal State Northridge1.2816.6%5.7%10.9%0.34863.9%75
Cody MorrisSouth Carolina1.2324.6%8.9%15.8%0.36065.6%75
Pat LeathermanCentral Michigan1.0632.2%5.6%26.7%0.40762.3%75
Evan McKendryMiami1.2330.0%8.9%21.1%0.41164.4%75
Aaron SolisTexas Southern1.3018.4%6.9%11.5%0.38668.9%75
Aidan AndersonMcNeese1.1226.0%9.6%16.4%0.33764.7%75
Sam ShutesToledo1.1821.6%4.7%16.8%0.35365.2%75
Austen MichelDartmouth1.3320.5%5.1%15.4%0.37069.4%76
Codie PaivaLoyola Marymount1.3317.9%6.0%11.9%0.35664.4%76
Quinn SnarskisIllinois1.3211.5%8.8%2.7%0.31264.9%76
Colton HarlowJames Madison1.3715.6%9.2%6.4%0.34666.2%76
Brian EichhornGeorgia Southern1.2228.5%8.4%20.1%0.38054.3%76
Hayden WesneskiSam Houston State1.3816.8%8.4%8.4%0.35667.9%76
Matt WalkerIllinois State1.6620.6%15.4%5.1%0.44270.8%76
Jacob EricksonSan Diego State1.2721.3%3.7%17.6%0.36660.7%76
Michael AdamsTowson1.3224.8%8.5%16.3%0.39359.0%76
Tim CateConnecticut1.3828.6%8.1%20.5%0.44765.6%77
Marc GalvanManhattan1.4015.5%9.1%6.4%0.36060.3%77
Peyton CulbertsonArkansas State1.5019.0%12.8%6.2%0.41167.6%77
Chandler FidelLittle Rock1.3020.4%5.0%15.4%0.38770.6%77
Zack HessLSU1.1830.5%11.2%19.3%0.36265.1%77
Josh ArnoldFairfield1.3820.0%10.9%9.1%0.38169.6%77
Chase GardnerConnecticut1.2618.0%8.5%9.5%0.33669.4%77
Tim LuthNorth Carolina A&T1.2914.1%7.1%7.1%0.32564.9%77
Morgan McSweeneyWake Forest1.3424.3%9.6%14.7%0.41160.3%77
Jacob KeyIllinois-Chicago1.4523.7%11.4%12.3%0.41364.9%77
Jake MayerUtah Valley1.2322.8%4.2%18.5%0.37162.8%77
Ricky ReynosoPacific1.3415.5%9.5%5.9%0.32666.2%77
Tim MillerRichmond1.2719.3%8.3%11.0%0.35670.7%77
Collin FloydYoungstown State1.3627.3%11.3%16.0%0.39766.7%77
Carter JohnsonUT Rio Grande Valley1.3225.3%11.1%14.2%0.38361.7%77
Marcello BetancesNorth Carolina A&T1.2721.4%11.8%9.5%0.34258.0%78
Mason ErlaMichigan State1.2917.4%10.6%6.9%0.32365.7%78
Will TomlinsonBrown1.3315.8%15.8%0.0%0.28365.7%78
Justin McMurtreyEastern Michigan1.5115.7%6.1%9.6%0.39070.6%78
Emerson HancockGeorgia1.2824.2%11.6%12.6%0.35964.1%78
Bryce FehmelOregon State1.0911.0%4.5%6.5%0.28763.2%78
Andrew CraneTroy1.3419.9%7.8%12.1%0.36966.2%78
Chance KirbyUTSA1.2123.6%8.3%15.3%0.37552.0%78
Jaret EdwardsGeorge Washington1.4612.5%4.4%8.1%0.36356.6%78
Trey CumbieHouston0.9331.1%5.3%25.9%0.32850.9%78
Quinn LavelleNorthwestern1.5214.2%11.2%3.0%0.36871.0%78
Bryan KingMcNeese1.3615.1%8.9%6.3%0.35064.1%78
Lucas KnowlesWashington1.3616.2%5.1%11.1%0.35968.3%79
Charlie SobieraskiCanisius1.4014.6%12.6%2.0%0.32262.5%79
Jake HigginbothamClemson1.1618.7%7.1%11.6%0.31360.7%79
Nolan KinghamTexas1.3719.0%4.5%14.5%0.38462.5%79
Adam LaskeyDuke1.3120.4%9.8%10.7%0.34663.8%79
Johnny PiedmonteNC State1.0917.2%9.6%7.6%0.27763.6%79
Jake RothwellKennesaw State1.4920.9%10.5%10.5%0.39465.6%79
Zack HopeckCoastal Carolina1.2021.2%7.1%14.2%0.35963.4%79
Mark NowaczewskiNevada1.1912.1%5.0%7.1%0.30763.4%79
Tommy DererNew Jersey Tech1.2120.5%7.4%13.1%0.35265.8%80
Joe DeRosaIona1.2912.0%4.4%7.6%0.34161.7%80
Cole O'ConnorDartmouth1.4412.6%5.5%7.0%0.35851.5%80
Joshua ShapiroMarshall1.5018.5%11.3%7.3%0.39566.0%80
Nathan KrogerCincinnati1.2218.1%5.5%12.6%0.33652.5%80
Walker PowellSouthern Miss1.2618.6%5.5%13.1%0.35568.4%80
John Michael StephensNew Orleans1.2422.4%5.2%17.2%0.37264.4%80
Gabe KleimanPennsylvania1.4120.9%6.1%14.8%0.40358.4%80
Neil UskaliHawaii1.3614.4%7.4%6.9%0.34561.4%80
Anthony DiMeglioFordham1.0433.0%6.8%26.2%0.37251.9%80
Karan PatelUTSA1.1023.4%8.6%14.9%0.32354.0%80
Danny DenzMemphis1.3723.3%14.8%8.5%0.37365.5%80
Declan CroninHoly Cross1.6023.5%12.0%11.5%0.44667.7%80
Joe DiNizioManhattan1.4916.2%10.4%5.8%0.38967.7%80
Tanner BibeeCal State Fullerton1.4420.1%7.8%12.3%0.38466.0%81
Jeff KerstenConnecticut1.528.8%8.8%0.0%0.34366.7%81
Austin SchulferMilwaukee1.2224.9%8.0%16.9%0.39658.9%81
Ian SeymourVirginia Tech1.2226.1%9.5%16.6%0.38262.1%81
Jackson WarkSaint Louis1.1824.0%10.8%13.2%0.32764.4%81
Trey McGoughMount St. Mary's1.4718.5%12.3%6.2%0.36068.8%81
Kaden SchmittUtah Valley1.4015.9%6.5%9.5%0.38468.6%81
Nathan FlorenceHartford1.6723.6%8.2%15.4%0.46967.6%81
Matt WaldronNebraska1.4615.4%2.3%13.1%0.38463.8%81
Josh HudsonDavidson1.3515.1%9.4%5.7%0.33664.7%81
Quinn GleedCoppin State1.385.6%7.0%-1.4%0.31259.6%81
Taylor LucianiQuinnipiac1.4616.8%10.9%5.9%0.37463.2%81
Nick LeeUL Lafayette1.2522.8%10.7%12.1%0.38563.8%81
RJ FreurePittsburgh1.2736.7%13.6%23.2%0.46763.0%82
Matt KentXavier1.5618.3%12.6%5.8%0.40066.2%82
Braydon NelsonSt. Bonaventure1.4019.8%5.6%14.1%0.40765.6%82
Aaron ReaCoppin State1.3813.2%11.3%1.9%0.32366.7%82
John BakerBall State1.0832.5%6.4%26.1%0.40061.1%82
Bodie SheehanWilliam & Mary1.1917.7%2.4%15.3%0.33760.6%82
Chase AdkinsGeorgia1.2120.8%8.1%12.7%0.34867.2%82
Connor MetelskiUMass Lowell1.5321.0%15.3%5.7%0.40069.1%82
Tyler OlmsteadSouth Dakota State1.3823.0%9.2%13.8%0.39870.0%82
Jake PrizinaSeattle1.1825.1%2.9%22.2%0.38561.6%82
John ClaytonAlbany1.5114.8%6.1%8.7%0.38168.7%82
Trent SheltonCal Poly1.4025.1%3.4%21.8%0.41868.4%82
Stephen JonesSamford1.2315.7%7.3%8.4%0.33064.3%82
Scott TullyNotre Dame1.3713.2%12.7%0.5%0.31066.2%82
Mitchell WilsonUMBC1.6716.8%16.8%0.0%0.38271.4%82
Tyler BlohmMaryland1.3521.9%9.5%12.4%0.37966.2%83
Nick FrankSaint Mary's1.2426.0%4.1%21.9%0.39263.0%83
Eli MorsePortland1.3719.0%4.9%14.2%0.40361.2%83
Tyler GiovincoArmy1.3321.2%8.5%12.7%0.36667.6%83
Logan AllenFlorida International1.2626.6%4.7%21.9%0.39957.7%83
Paul RichanSan Diego1.2227.9%3.8%24.0%0.40856.3%83
Zach CarterHouston Baptist1.3613.6%5.4%8.2%0.35467.4%83
Bernie MartinezIncarnate Word1.3114.6%3.9%10.7%0.35965.3%83
Kevin PerezJackson State1.3415.9%5.6%10.4%0.36558.4%83
Cameron RossNorthern Kentucky1.3818.6%10.2%8.5%0.38567.1%83
Bryce NightengaleGeorge Mason1.3122.2%8.8%13.4%0.37562.3%84
Chris KachmarLipscomb1.3323.7%8.9%14.8%0.39164.5%84
Noah SillsLamar1.5315.5%5.8%9.7%0.40366.2%84
Brad OConnorMarshall1.3619.3%11.9%7.3%0.35766.7%84
Branden RedfernCoppin State1.5312.0%4.8%7.2%0.39053.3%84
Riley ArnoneWinthrop1.4619.1%10.1%9.0%0.37761.0%84
Cooper ChandlerPepperdine1.5913.5%10.9%2.6%0.40463.0%84
Jacob BillingsleyMississippi State1.4120.7%12.8%7.8%0.37570.0%84
Will BrandCentral Arkansas1.2118.1%5.3%12.9%0.34261.5%84
Zach SpearsMiami (OH)1.4426.8%7.9%18.9%0.44064.5%84
Hazahel QuijadaUC Riverside1.2717.5%11.2%6.3%0.31761.4%85
Tyler WilsonRhode Island1.4319.6%7.5%12.1%0.37952.2%85
Cam AlldredCincinnati1.2224.2%8.5%15.6%0.37359.1%85
Nate PawelczykWinthrop1.3021.6%11.6%10.0%0.35260.8%85
Matt BallArmy1.4825.2%7.8%17.4%0.48671.3%85
Luke TaggartIncarnate Word1.3013.0%4.2%8.8%0.33957.3%85
Logan WileyMissouri State1.1923.5%4.1%19.4%0.37759.6%85
Neil AbbatielloWagner1.4221.6%10.1%11.5%0.40068.9%85
David MarriggiTowson1.4719.7%11.3%8.4%0.38867.9%85
Alex HurseyTennessee Tech1.4618.8%9.7%9.1%0.37361.1%85
Dominic SavinoAlbany1.5419.8%9.9%9.9%0.41569.5%86
Daniel LynchVirginia1.1729.3%5.5%23.8%0.38858.1%86
Riley JohnsonNorth Dakota State1.3515.8%8.7%7.1%0.35363.1%86
Dominic DeMieroHawaii1.4315.5%6.2%9.3%0.36867.2%86
Cole CookBradley1.3416.7%3.3%13.4%0.36560.6%86
Christian VickSoutheast Missouri State1.3218.8%5.7%13.0%0.37161.3%86
Andy FisherIllinois1.5114.1%11.8%2.3%0.36259.7%86
Brady HuffmanIllinois State1.2120.8%8.1%12.7%0.33352.3%86
Aaron HernandezTexas A&M-Corpus Christi1.3928.3%10.2%18.0%0.45067.1%86
Travis MothsTennessee Tech1.4524.4%10.0%14.5%0.40756.9%86
Trenton ToplikarUC Riverside1.3018.7%4.0%14.6%0.36764.5%86
Ryan HollowayAir Force1.5416.1%15.1%1.0%0.37469.6%86
Houston RothOle Miss1.5428.9%10.0%18.9%0.49468.7%86
Rush HixonTroy1.5020.0%9.1%10.9%0.39261.8%86
CJ CarterTroy1.1528.2%7.4%20.9%0.42360.4%86
Cody MawCharleston Southern1.2921.7%6.0%15.7%0.36456.0%87
Kyle HurtSouthern California1.4420.3%15.9%4.3%0.37669.4%87
Dan KlepchickMonmouth1.1119.0%4.6%14.4%0.31653.7%87
Colin SchmidAppalachian State1.3923.9%11.3%12.6%0.39564.1%87
Austin BergnerNorth Carolina1.3824.5%11.2%13.3%0.38861.7%87
Andrew RyanUMass Lowell1.4922.5%9.5%13.1%0.41365.3%87
Bryce HensleyUNC Greensboro1.3524.2%5.9%18.3%0.41462.5%87
Ryan DotyVillanova1.2222.0%7.7%14.4%0.34661.3%87
Brian HerrmannStony Brook1.3312.9%8.9%4.0%0.32256.3%88
Ryan SandeRadford1.5310.6%12.9%-2.4%0.35167.7%88
Eric MilesPresbyterian1.3215.3%8.5%6.9%0.34564.5%88
Ian KochWestern Illinois1.7317.5%12.5%5.0%0.45868.1%88
Tyler WardIndiana State1.2019.7%4.6%15.1%0.35563.0%88
Austin CoxMercer1.6632.5%11.0%21.5%0.54762.4%88
Jeb BargfeldtMiami1.3213.2%7.6%5.6%0.32765.8%88
Willie KrajnikSaint Peter's1.4021.6%7.4%14.2%0.38453.6%88
Jordan SilvermanRider1.1912.2%0.7%11.6%0.33958.7%88
Tyler YehSeattle1.5120.0%8.4%11.6%0.41366.7%88
Cooper ThompsonSacred Heart1.5717.6%12.8%4.8%0.38058.1%88
Jacob StevensBoston College1.3225.1%9.5%15.6%0.38662.1%89
Blake StockertNorth Dakota State1.4316.7%7.4%9.3%0.37967.3%89
Alex GrayBradley1.3218.2%4.5%13.6%0.35761.7%89
Harrison PyattSan Diego State1.3019.4%11.7%7.7%0.34756.3%89
Kasey FordKansas State1.5117.2%11.3%5.9%0.37469.1%89
Ryan WebbGeorgia1.4320.3%11.6%8.7%0.39167.8%89
Preston ChurchCreighton1.4420.8%9.7%11.1%0.40862.0%89
Scott RandallSacramento State1.5116.2%6.1%10.1%0.38361.7%89
Nick FrassoLoyola Marymount1.3122.5%6.9%15.6%0.37763.0%89
Ben GrossPrinceton1.2922.8%2.8%20.0%0.39062.2%89
Colton PateJacksonville State1.1924.8%9.5%15.3%0.35062.1%89
Tanner ChockPresbyterian1.5821.0%11.4%9.5%0.41467.1%90
Thomas ByelickThe Citadel1.6619.1%12.4%6.7%0.43557.6%90
Jace CampbellLamar1.5020.3%13.4%7.0%0.39860.0%90
Bradey WelshArkansas State1.1720.4%3.9%16.5%0.35855.6%90
Chris WeissHofstra1.2437.9%13.7%24.2%0.46362.2%90
Mason HickmanVanderbilt1.3023.7%7.7%16.0%0.36962.7%90
Roel GarciaRice1.2721.8%8.8%12.9%0.35457.7%90
Trey FerketicValparaiso1.3714.7%9.4%5.4%0.34858.7%90
Jacques PucheuAustin Peay1.2526.6%7.4%19.2%0.37950.0%90
Tony RomanelliMarist1.4817.9%10.9%7.0%0.39362.0%90
Ryan WeissWright State1.1720.4%4.3%16.2%0.34258.8%90
Devin SweetNorth Carolina Central1.1726.6%4.8%21.8%0.37449.3%90
Sean LubreskiNew Jersey Tech1.4611.1%9.0%2.1%0.35266.7%91
Zach PeekWinthrop1.1529.0%5.8%23.2%0.38050.7%91
Paul KirkpatrickWestern Kentucky1.2620.7%3.4%17.2%0.36953.2%91
Alex RoyaltyUNC Wilmington1.2223.9%8.5%15.5%0.36857.6%91
Jimmy KingsburyVillanova1.2815.7%4.8%10.8%0.36860.7%91
Justin DehnNew Mexico State1.4518.9%8.9%10.0%0.41261.8%92
Bret ClarkeStony Brook1.5017.7%10.8%7.0%0.38360.9%92
Trey BentonEast Carolina1.2623.4%2.0%21.4%0.38757.4%92
Spencer StocktonJacksonville1.3223.8%7.1%16.7%0.37762.5%92
Thomas NicollFlorida A&M1.2224.4%4.9%19.6%0.37356.7%92
Jamison SteegeSouthern Illinois1.2812.1%8.8%3.3%0.31256.6%92
Marcus EveyTennessee Tech1.1229.1%8.2%20.9%0.34944.2%92
Riley McCauleyMichigan State1.5320.7%9.6%11.1%0.43269.3%92
Sean WymerTCU1.1420.7%3.9%16.7%0.36654.7%92
Nikelle GalatasJackson State1.5311.9%10.1%1.9%0.35667.7%92
Taylor LehmanPenn State1.4715.9%12.9%2.9%0.34355.4%93
Austin PerrinUL Lafayette1.5814.7%8.5%6.2%0.39161.9%93
Sam LundBradley1.4113.4%10.6%2.8%0.33060.9%93
Daniel FranklinSouthern1.4818.0%7.8%10.2%0.40861.6%93
Ryan JensenFresno State1.6420.2%12.2%8.0%0.46063.0%93
Ryan FeltnerOhio State1.4621.6%8.2%13.4%0.42554.3%93
Tyler VaughnBelmont1.5016.5%5.5%11.0%0.39058.8%93
Corey ZellerFairleigh Dickinson1.7113.3%8.8%4.4%0.40570.1%93
Nick MacDonaldFlorida International1.5023.6%10.6%13.1%0.41761.2%93
Andres NunezFlorida International1.3925.3%8.4%16.9%0.45063.8%93
Gus GrahamMiami (OH)1.3914.8%8.3%6.5%0.34860.0%93
Shelby LackeyPacific1.4020.9%8.5%12.3%0.37458.2%93
Austin HigginbothamWofford1.4317.0%6.9%10.1%0.37558.7%94
Zane CollinsWright State1.5515.8%15.3%0.5%0.35565.3%94
Bryan HoeingLouisville1.5117.9%9.2%8.7%0.39456.7%94
Andrew SipowiczCanisius1.3213.2%6.9%6.3%0.34065.4%94
Gerry SalisburyOhio1.2917.5%7.4%10.0%0.33555.1%94
Chase ShugartTexas1.3113.2%9.3%4.0%0.32258.9%94
Tanner ThomasUtah1.5419.1%9.1%10.0%0.41768.3%94
Christian ScafidiPennsylvania1.4418.1%6.5%11.6%0.39161.6%94
Zach ThomasChicago State1.4518.6%8.5%10.1%0.39766.7%94
Ty BucknerMissouri State1.5717.1%15.0%2.1%0.38360.9%95
Davonte ButlerCSU Bakersfield1.4712.6%10.4%2.2%0.35851.6%95
Jackson RayLa Salle1.3315.9%9.6%6.4%0.34058.8%95
Michael CostanzoAustin Peay1.4027.8%8.1%19.7%0.42661.3%95
Jack BurkUL Lafayette1.2915.1%7.6%7.6%0.33859.7%95
Chase AdamsUT Rio Grande Valley1.4719.2%8.5%10.7%0.40161.7%95
Jonathan RoseroVillanova1.4416.6%12.6%4.0%0.35456.9%95
Tyler BaumNorth Carolina1.3925.1%11.0%14.2%0.40761.1%95
Ryan DunneWestern Illinois1.2325.9%8.3%17.6%0.38759.4%95
Ricky DennisMonmouth1.6716.4%9.3%7.0%0.42051.9%95
Jordan LeeGeorgia State1.4015.9%9.7%6.2%0.36063.6%95
Cal HehnkeOmaha1.2419.2%9.0%10.2%0.33357.4%95
Christian StoutlandPepperdine1.4917.4%10.5%7.0%0.39463.9%96
Cody EckersonNiagara1.5426.9%9.9%17.0%0.47153.3%96
Travis HowardSanta Clara1.6616.0%9.8%6.1%0.40058.6%96
Nick LodoloTCU1.2029.2%5.4%23.8%0.41354.8%96
Ryan PepiotButler1.3429.9%10.8%19.1%0.45563.5%96
Vitaly JangolsRhode Island1.3415.7%3.8%11.9%0.35257.9%96
Justin LewisKentucky1.3027.8%8.3%19.6%0.41558.9%96
Adam HillSouth Carolina1.1135.3%15.3%20.0%0.36554.2%96
Rodney Hutchison Jr.North Carolina1.2720.5%6.4%14.0%0.37361.8%96
Jackson BertschLiberty1.3924.4%8.0%16.4%0.40050.0%96
Brad VassarUT Arlington1.4515.5%8.6%6.9%0.36360.3%96
Tyler WesleyMcNeese1.2721.5%5.8%15.7%0.38658.9%96
Ryan SimplerEast Tennessee State1.3425.7%2.8%22.9%0.42860.5%96
Zach ClintonLiberty1.2813.1%6.3%6.9%0.32762.0%96
Cayden HatcherNicholls1.4015.1%4.0%11.2%0.37661.9%97
Dan MetzdorfBoston College1.5221.5%7.9%13.6%0.43464.5%97
Greg GasparroUNC Asheville1.6714.4%12.6%1.8%0.40866.7%97
Michael FlynnArizona1.4118.5%9.6%9.0%0.39866.7%97
Kenny SerwaSIU Edwardsville1.2716.5%4.2%12.3%0.34054.0%97
Mitch StallingsDuke1.4726.0%12.3%13.7%0.44164.1%97
Kaleb RoperTulane1.2818.9%11.8%7.1%0.34059.4%98
Jordan MarksUSC Upstate1.6214.8%3.5%11.4%0.42959.3%98
Brady SchanuelIowa1.6026.1%16.5%9.6%0.47867.6%98
Jake RogersGeorgia State1.5114.7%13.7%0.9%0.35760.8%98
Jacob HaneyWilliam & Mary1.3716.1%10.3%5.7%0.36263.3%98
Connor WollersheimKent State1.1319.3%6.2%13.0%0.32457.4%98
Matt LadrechCalifornia1.3316.4%1.4%15.0%0.36853.8%98
Jake PenningtonOmaha1.5013.0%9.7%3.2%0.35353.8%99
Camden MullerPortland1.2215.2%6.0%9.2%0.34152.9%99
Jason ReynoldsLehigh1.4521.5%8.5%13.0%0.42252.9%99
Cole SandsFlorida State1.2027.1%8.9%18.2%0.36254.8%99
Joe LienhardOklahoma State1.9320.2%14.1%6.1%0.51172.5%99
Alek ManoahWest Virginia1.7220.5%14.0%6.4%0.53158.6%99
Adam SeminarisLong Beach State1.3122.2%7.4%14.8%0.37054.0%100
Harrisen EglyColumbia1.5313.5%10.5%2.9%0.36164.4%100
Josh AgnewLoyola Marymount1.2311.5%0.9%10.6%0.33357.6%100
Hank ChristieNorthwestern1.3213.8%9.4%4.4%0.32558.6%100
Kade StrowdWest Virginia1.3921.3%10.4%10.9%0.38061.7%100
Trenton DenholmUC Irvine1.4617.1%8.3%8.8%0.40760.0%100
Brandon FoxCentral Connecticut1.3615.2%7.2%8.0%0.34051.2%100
Ben ErwinNiagara1.5811.3%11.3%0.0%0.37167.3%100
Jack PattersonBryant1.5423.2%14.3%8.9%0.40862.3%100
Drey JamesonBall State1.4430.9%12.9%18.0%0.49360.7%100
Chris MurphySan Diego1.4029.7%10.5%19.2%0.49065.1%100
Caleb GilbertLSU1.5717.2%4.5%12.6%0.41462.9%100
Tim ReynoldsArkansas-Pine Bluff1.4616.8%7.2%9.6%0.37860.7%101
Russell KoestersEast Tennessee State1.4316.4%7.9%8.5%0.36463.0%101
Eli KrausKent State1.3518.7%7.6%11.1%0.37263.1%101
Dru DziedzicStephen F. Austin1.4618.4%11.4%7.0%0.37162.3%101
Matt AcostaCal State Northridge1.7314.1%7.6%6.5%0.41461.8%101
Trevor KiminskiStephen F. Austin1.3011.2%10.2%1.0%0.33358.6%101
Zak KentVMI1.2524.7%8.4%16.3%0.37356.1%101
Tyler NorrisBethune-Cookman1.2717.9%7.1%10.7%0.36754.7%101
Gage DollarAlabama State1.6915.7%9.1%6.6%0.44267.5%101
Codi HeuerWichita State1.2925.5%10.5%15.0%0.38455.6%102
Tyler WeekleyCharleston Southern1.4018.4%4.5%13.9%0.37751.6%102
Andrew MitchelSan Jose State1.3123.9%11.0%12.9%0.41663.9%102
MD JohnsonDallas Baptist1.4024.6%6.9%17.7%0.41360.6%102
Nick WegmannBinghamton1.5015.7%8.4%7.3%0.37663.1%102
Michael CatlinLongwood1.7018.8%10.9%7.9%0.43667.2%102
Jacob BedevianNicholls1.408.1%7.1%1.1%0.33559.8%102
Jack DashwoodUC Santa Barbara1.4413.3%3.8%9.5%0.36154.4%102
Hayden RogersBYU1.8111.9%8.1%3.8%0.41159.5%102
Hunter WilliamsRadford1.3512.4%8.5%4.0%0.32856.1%102
Steve TheetgeBryant1.6116.4%11.1%5.3%0.38858.2%103
Dustin LacazeTexas A&M-Corpus Christi1.7219.9%6.8%13.1%0.47460.0%103
Tim WillittesCornell1.3416.8%5.3%11.6%0.35851.7%103
Nik VerbekeFurman1.6014.3%10.0%4.3%0.38662.7%103
Jonathan NicholsonAbilene Christian1.4215.6%7.0%8.5%0.35753.1%103
Mitch RaganCreighton1.4914.7%9.3%5.4%0.36462.3%103
Austin DruryNorth Florida1.4019.7%8.2%11.5%0.37459.3%104
Joey CoonerCharlotte1.3112.6%6.3%6.3%0.33354.5%104
Brandon JenkinsCampbell1.5128.3%17.3%11.0%0.46658.3%104
Noah SkirrowLiberty1.4124.1%14.7%9.4%0.39457.9%104
Riley CabralMemphis1.7217.3%12.7%4.6%0.44964.1%104
Trevelle HillUT Rio Grande Valley1.5013.3%5.4%7.9%0.37359.4%104
Eric LigdaWagner1.5015.4%9.8%5.6%0.38863.1%104
Mitchell HolcombPennsylvania1.5417.3%11.9%5.4%0.40257.4%104
Grant ByersWofford1.4714.1%10.3%3.8%0.36264.9%104
Tyler HankinsCentral Michigan1.5317.5%4.6%12.9%0.41554.1%104
Tyrus LopezArkansas-Pine Bluff1.7614.8%9.2%5.5%0.44262.3%105
BJ MyersWest Virginia1.4918.3%4.3%14.0%0.43947.8%105
Ryan RandelHouston1.4819.1%8.5%10.6%0.40759.1%105
Seth ShumanGeorgia Southern1.2923.4%5.2%18.3%0.38054.5%105
Henry FunaroUMass Lowell1.5621.8%18.2%3.5%0.45362.5%105
Dallas OliverFlorida A&M1.6515.0%11.5%3.5%0.39858.9%105
Matt LazzaroFurman1.4414.9%4.1%10.8%0.37652.7%106
Andrew QuezadaCal State Fullerton1.4513.8%5.6%8.2%0.36151.6%106
Butch BairdOhio1.4721.4%9.8%11.6%0.39254.4%106
Collin GarnerBrown1.4411.7%10.1%1.7%0.32848.3%106
Jake WaltersAlabama1.4925.7%10.4%15.3%0.43558.7%106
Jonathan FigueroaNorth Carolina Central1.4016.0%10.3%5.7%0.34557.1%107
Hunter GregoryOld Dominion1.6122.2%14.0%8.2%0.43262.3%107
Corbin PowersPortland1.6121.6%9.8%11.8%0.44159.1%107
Max ComptonUC Riverside1.5617.3%6.7%10.7%0.43367.9%107
Andrew CabezasMiami1.3626.4%13.2%13.2%0.42959.7%107
Brendan WhiteSiena1.4214.3%4.9%9.4%0.37456.6%107
Taylor BloomMaryland1.4313.7%8.0%5.6%0.35356.6%108
Jordan CarrUNC Asheville1.5014.0%7.5%6.5%0.37563.5%108
Mike AppelCentral Connecticut1.7618.8%14.4%4.4%0.43258.2%108
Joe PapeoRider1.5010.9%6.2%4.7%0.37347.8%108
Kyle StaatsVMI1.6216.1%8.3%7.8%0.40258.8%108
Jr. Marty TolsonUMES1.7410.4%8.5%1.9%0.41058.5%108
Brandon SchlimmSt. Bonaventure1.7519.0%11.3%7.7%0.46663.1%108
Jon TiemanValparaiso1.6312.2%7.0%5.2%0.38454.2%108
Markaylon BoydSouthern1.448.0%9.3%-1.2%0.32257.4%109
Jared HornCalifornia1.7118.3%12.0%6.2%0.44859.8%109
Alex WeigandEvansville1.3818.7%8.8%9.9%0.38155.2%109
Jack FossandDartmouth1.5514.5%9.7%4.8%0.39460.3%109
Pete SoporowskiRider1.6118.9%9.5%9.5%0.41461.2%109
James TaublSacred Heart1.5015.9%7.2%8.7%0.37556.5%109
Tyler MorganLongwood1.3225.7%14.5%11.2%0.39054.0%109
Justin OlaughlinUL Monroe1.439.8%3.1%6.7%0.36258.9%110
Peter MooreLehigh1.7417.9%14.7%3.3%0.45862.5%110
Chase LaneyAlabama State1.4912.8%3.4%9.5%0.38256.5%110
Alex BialakisThe Citadel1.3519.0%6.7%12.3%0.36854.4%110
Corey GaconiSoutheastern Louisiana1.4819.1%5.5%13.7%0.39750.8%110
Sam RomeroArizona State1.3723.8%6.9%16.9%0.40953.2%110
Brandon PhelpsFort Wayne1.8017.0%10.1%6.9%0.46359.3%110
Vito MorgeseBryant1.4219.3%6.4%12.9%0.38058.5%110
Grant SchuermannFurman1.5014.5%5.2%9.3%0.38652.3%110
Skyler PichardoMarist1.7120.7%15.0%5.7%0.47557.4%110
Joe FlackFairleigh Dickinson1.5014.3%9.8%4.5%0.37561.7%110
Chase BaileyUMBC1.3819.3%10.0%9.3%0.35347.7%110
Davis DanielAuburn1.7819.9%10.8%9.1%0.45861.4%111
Logan SpaltSoutheast Missouri State1.4618.1%8.5%9.6%0.40659.7%111
Darren NelsonCal Poly1.5214.7%9.5%5.3%0.36550.0%111
Ryan WessonUAB1.3313.8%5.3%8.5%0.35453.2%111
John OReillyRutgers1.5812.0%7.4%4.5%0.37957.0%111
Michael BrettellCentral Michigan1.4320.2%8.1%12.1%0.41060.5%111
Josh McMinnOral Roberts1.6219.2%12.4%6.8%0.40450.0%112
Ivanniel VazquezAlabama State1.8016.7%5.4%11.3%0.45751.9%112
Logan PouelsenHawaii1.4411.4%6.0%5.4%0.34855.1%112
Raul BaduelGrambling1.5512.3%11.5%0.8%0.37160.7%112
Gavin WeymanTowson1.5816.3%10.1%6.2%0.43061.8%112
Brandon VialAustin Peay1.568.3%6.8%1.6%0.35655.2%112
Jack CushingGeorgetown1.6414.6%9.4%5.2%0.40359.0%112
Micah KaczorEast Tennessee State1.2623.8%8.1%15.7%0.36546.5%112
Nick ParrOakland1.5318.5%8.1%10.5%0.41850.6%112
Carlos LopezAlcorn State1.5327.4%9.5%17.9%0.49048.6%112
Trevor McMurrayMurray State1.5114.1%8.0%6.0%0.38060.0%112
Kyle NicolasBall State1.6323.1%13.7%9.3%0.47464.7%113
Justin AungstSaint Joseph's1.5320.5%8.5%11.9%0.42256.5%113
Trae PattersonUT Arlington1.5514.9%6.8%8.1%0.39356.4%113
Aaron HamiltonNorthern Colorado1.4621.7%9.0%12.7%0.42156.8%113
Austin PollockFlorida State1.5816.4%11.5%4.9%0.39056.9%114
Shane McCarthySeton Hall1.6712.4%5.9%6.5%0.39750.8%114
Jackson ShaverEastern Michigan1.3117.6%5.9%11.8%0.36949.3%114
Ben ContentoSt. Bonaventure1.4324.1%10.9%13.1%0.45055.1%114
Brian MarconiGeorge Mason1.5712.3%9.0%3.3%0.39763.8%114
Adam NiemeyerOhio State1.6316.4%7.5%9.0%0.42255.4%114
Seth UrbonCornell1.4814.0%4.8%9.1%0.38157.8%114
Chase BealUL Monroe1.6316.0%13.6%2.4%0.39858.1%115
Chase BurksMercer1.3620.2%5.8%14.4%0.38249.3%115
Alex WaldsmithSanta Clara1.6810.7%13.2%-2.5%0.36047.4%115
Conor McNamaraMarist1.3814.6%7.3%7.3%0.36759.1%115
Aaron WinklerRichmond1.5418.3%5.9%12.4%0.41158.5%115
Matt WarrenNebraska1.5014.9%7.5%7.5%0.37654.5%116
Derrick AdamsJacksonville State1.5112.4%5.7%6.7%0.38256.5%116
Austin AllingerEvansville1.5923.3%14.0%9.3%0.44844.4%116
Nick SilvaMaine1.7819.7%10.6%9.1%0.48561.5%116
Matt HargreavesAir Force1.7510.4%6.8%3.6%0.39861.0%116
Colton BrasherAbilene Christian1.4718.9%7.3%11.6%0.38555.6%117
Kaikepono AndersonUT Arlington1.5815.1%4.7%10.5%0.41061.3%117
Alex ErnestineNicholls1.439.4%7.3%2.1%0.34654.3%117
Brett KreyerLafayette1.5318.2%13.6%4.5%0.38259.4%117
Jaret BrittAlabama A&M1.748.5%6.7%1.9%0.39756.3%117
Matt BlaisUC Davis1.6614.2%5.8%8.4%0.41058.5%117
Brett BrocoffUtah1.7117.2%13.5%3.6%0.43364.4%117
Gareth StrohPurdue1.767.8%15.6%-7.8%0.36060.3%117
Josh WinderVMI1.5724.2%5.2%19.0%0.47951.6%117
Blake TherrianWestern Carolina1.7617.5%9.8%7.7%0.44156.5%118
Avery WeemsArizona1.6111.6%6.6%5.0%0.39559.7%118
Jack RileyUMass Lowell1.6920.9%11.5%9.4%0.45960.2%118
Matt HoltLa Salle1.3816.4%3.8%12.6%0.39350.9%118
Blake InouyeBYU1.4516.6%6.6%9.9%0.38855.8%118
Patrick ClyneLIU Brooklyn1.6125.2%10.0%15.2%0.49557.7%118
Tommy MillerSiena1.5517.5%7.1%10.3%0.39949.4%118
Charlie JerlaMarist1.9214.0%10.5%3.5%0.46060.2%119
Ryan SmithPrinceton1.7520.0%11.7%8.3%0.47355.4%119
Brooks KnapekMassachusetts1.6218.3%12.7%5.6%0.42952.8%119
Steven FarkasLongwood1.6528.8%9.7%19.1%0.52757.5%120
Jared DiCesareGeorge Mason1.5122.1%8.0%14.1%0.42353.6%120
Brad DeppermannNorth Florida1.4321.0%7.8%13.2%0.40055.4%121
Evan RaiburnFairleigh Dickinson1.9814.5%13.3%1.2%0.47266.2%121
Jake LeeOakland1.4037.8%10.9%26.9%0.55745.3%121
Kumar NambiarYale1.3324.6%6.0%18.6%0.38945.9%121
Michael JacobToledo1.6716.7%11.5%5.1%0.42055.2%122
Kody FunderburkDallas Baptist1.5121.9%9.7%12.3%0.42448.1%122
Ben WhiteTulane1.5412.1%7.7%4.4%0.36752.4%122
Michael VillanuevaTexas Southern1.7420.0%13.8%6.2%0.47761.8%122
Mark DiLuiaMaryland1.6317.6%7.7%9.9%0.43663.2%122
Alex StevensonEastern Illinois1.5117.0%7.7%9.3%0.39253.7%123
Joshua TedeschiUtah1.5917.0%9.0%8.0%0.40856.6%123
Matt BrooksCharlotte1.6318.4%7.8%10.7%0.43046.7%124
Dalton StambaughMorehead State1.5417.8%6.6%11.2%0.40454.8%124
Logan TeagueEastern Kentucky1.7615.2%11.5%3.7%0.42259.8%124
Jared SasakiUC Davis1.5410.1%4.5%5.6%0.36654.1%124
Andrew VaccacioAppalachian State1.5824.1%11.6%12.5%0.45556.3%124
Wes NobleCampbell1.3923.1%8.2%14.8%0.41054.1%125
Trey JeansUL Monroe1.6128.0%13.7%14.3%0.50052.4%125
Clay ChathamDartmouth1.5318.6%3.4%15.3%0.41452.5%125
Tei VanderfordCal State Northridge1.5712.8%6.1%6.7%0.38049.1%125
Brent TellerSacred Heart1.5722.3%9.8%12.5%0.42355.8%125
Trey HancheyNorfolk State1.9614.2%8.6%5.6%0.46755.8%125
Carson LesterMiddle Tennessee1.9816.1%14.3%1.8%0.47465.9%125
Cody AndersonWashington State1.8014.7%6.6%8.1%0.44757.1%126
Cody BoydstunLongwood1.6118.5%9.9%8.6%0.41955.0%126
Jared ReklaitisMilwaukee1.8820.0%14.7%5.3%0.50063.2%126
Shane OdzarkFort Wayne1.8917.0%12.1%4.9%0.48357.1%126
Brock BargerAbilene Christian1.6616.9%8.0%8.9%0.41346.1%126
Brady StamperLiberty1.6422.2%12.5%9.7%0.52264.3%126
Tristan WeaverIndiana State1.5815.1%10.5%4.6%0.39356.4%127
Brendan SmithAlbany1.4624.7%12.1%12.6%0.43454.0%127
Brady MoxhamSouth Dakota State1.6819.9%11.1%8.8%0.44453.8%127
Jacob WloczewskiBinghamton1.5715.4%11.8%3.6%0.40657.5%128
Walker RamseyUtah Valley1.6512.8%6.4%6.4%0.40045.9%130
Cody DyeNew Mexico1.6621.3%8.4%13.0%0.46358.4%130
Jose FigueroaAlabama A&M1.8411.1%15.0%-4.0%0.40758.4%130
George FaueNorthern Illinois1.8116.5%4.4%12.1%0.46152.1%131
Evan BertoneUMES1.9014.2%10.7%3.6%0.47757.3%131
Justin HeskettKansas State1.9810.4%9.5%0.9%0.43750.0%131
Tyler BrownNortheastern1.5416.0%8.8%7.2%0.38452.2%132
Chris ClarkeSouthern California1.6116.4%6.8%9.6%0.40855.6%132
John NolanSiena1.6115.0%13.7%1.3%0.38851.8%132
Nick GallagherBinghamton1.7917.5%12.0%5.5%0.48362.2%133
Greg MarinoStony Brook1.3919.3%8.4%10.9%0.38545.6%133
Sam WilliamsNorthern Kentucky1.7318.8%8.3%10.5%0.45052.9%133
Chris BrownUC Davis1.9211.2%7.6%3.6%0.44457.5%134
Connor EtheridgeBelmont1.6318.8%7.2%11.7%0.43351.9%134
Darrien WilliamsPrairie View1.6121.1%11.4%9.6%0.46358.1%134
Zac UeckerMississippi Valley State2.3011.9%19.4%-7.5%0.52055.9%134
Taylor TurskiKansas1.6117.9%9.6%8.3%0.41250.0%136
Tommy SheehanNotre Dame1.727.1%15.2%-8.1%0.36959.0%136
Michael ClarkCal Poly1.8318.6%8.5%10.2%0.45649.3%137
Greg DunhamYoungstown State1.7211.8%7.1%4.6%0.40155.7%138
Billy DeVitoHartford1.9215.5%14.9%0.6%0.50063.4%138
Anthony HernandezGrambling1.9610.4%11.7%-1.3%0.45547.4%138
Dustin StewartMississippi Valley State1.4012.6%2.4%10.2%0.38241.6%139
Alex HicksMemphis1.5821.4%6.8%14.6%0.46755.6%140
Josh GoldbergSan Jose State1.8413.5%9.9%3.6%0.43654.0%141
Zach GakelerRider1.8414.1%7.6%6.6%0.45350.6%141
Peyton CainTennessee-Martin1.7111.5%6.9%4.6%0.41553.7%141
Aaron CharlesCSU Bakersfield1.8611.6%5.8%5.8%0.44353.6%141
Garrett HutsonAbilene Christian1.5419.9%5.1%14.7%0.41349.1%141
Alex WrightSavannah State1.7925.0%12.5%12.5%0.54856.1%141
Brent HeadrickIllinois State1.7016.8%8.9%7.9%0.43251.3%142
Robert GutierrezChicago State1.8119.2%11.4%7.8%0.51942.0%142
Zachary KolodziejskiNiagara2.046.8%17.4%-10.6%0.40956.7%143
Ben WereskiColumbia1.5119.4%7.0%12.4%0.44253.6%143
Jack GrabekBucknell2.2016.8%20.8%-4.1%0.59167.0%143
Garrett CrochetTennessee1.5418.6%6.3%12.2%0.43346.9%144
Joe MolettiereMonmouth1.6417.4%16.1%1.2%0.45857.8%144
Peyton BurksArkansas-Pine Bluff1.7712.4%12.4%0.0%0.42652.7%145
Jake SommersMilwaukee1.8620.3%9.3%11.0%0.51550.0%145
Damian HelmFort Wayne1.6718.4%6.3%12.1%0.43545.3%145
Jeb BemissCornell1.9717.2%9.8%7.4%0.48051.0%145
Dante BiasiPenn State1.5919.3%14.0%5.3%0.41153.7%145
Justin SlatenNew Mexico1.7523.0%8.9%14.1%0.50950.6%146
Chase WalterWestern Carolina1.9816.4%11.3%5.2%0.48457.5%146
Lane DeLeonDelaware State1.7917.4%7.0%10.4%0.45950.6%150
Jahborus SmithAlcorn State1.8521.5%14.4%7.2%0.52246.4%152
Coulton LeeArkansas State1.5314.4%9.0%5.4%0.36943.9%152
Jonathan HeasleyOklahoma State1.7921.9%11.9%10.0%0.49551.8%154
Nelson MartzSIU Edwardsville2.0618.1%13.0%5.1%0.49551.4%154
Jake RepavichGrand Canyon1.6914.6%5.2%9.4%0.43253.4%155
Tristan BakerWestern Carolina1.8517.0%7.9%9.1%0.48050.0%155
Taylor PurusWestern Carolina1.7523.1%13.5%9.6%0.50553.6%156
Drew GillespieNew Mexico1.6319.9%9.6%10.2%0.46052.4%157
Jacob SnyderSouthern1.6911.4%14.0%-2.6%0.40252.6%157
Zac CareyBowling Green1.6112.2%2.3%9.9%0.41139.2%158
Sean McGrathDelaware State1.8817.4%10.1%7.2%0.48746.4%159
Kevin StoneHarvard1.919.3%13.4%-4.1%0.40052.2%159
Tyler AndersonBowling Green1.8918.7%10.7%8.0%0.50053.9%161
Wes GordonValparaiso1.4411.4%3.2%8.2%0.36940.7%161
Jalen PearsonAlabama A&M1.8811.7%16.2%-4.6%0.40048.7%161
Ryan AndersonFlorida A&M1.9512.1%10.5%1.6%0.43947.4%162
Mark AndersonLafayette2.0119.5%14.7%4.7%0.51650.0%164
Andrew PolitiSeton Hall1.7925.0%15.4%9.6%0.51848.1%166
Brian ChristianNortheastern2.0015.2%9.6%5.6%0.49656.6%166
Colin KennedyLa Salle1.9521.9%6.4%15.5%0.54656.4%169
Derrick CurryPrairie View1.9511.9%8.8%3.1%0.45246.8%171
Peyton HayesMurray State1.8716.5%11.3%5.2%0.47050.6%171
Tyler MortensonAir Force2.0118.8%11.9%6.9%0.49647.7%172
Nicholas JohnsonMississippi Valley State2.147.0%8.3%-1.3%0.44652.0%173
Trent ValentineFairleigh Dickinson2.0919.2%11.3%7.9%0.55144.6%175
Schuyler BatesIona2.0014.9%11.3%3.6%0.48250.6%176
Owen LamonGeorgetown1.8316.5%9.8%6.7%0.45548.4%179
Tyler RobinsonSouthern1.816.3%7.2%-0.9%0.39942.5%179
Ryan ByrdSIU Edwardsville1.8714.1%8.1%6.1%0.43543.4%183
Austen BullingtonTennessee-Martin1.6412.6%4.4%8.2%0.41042.6%184
Dylan CummingChicago State1.9015.7%12.8%3.0%0.51948.5%187
Nathan SawrieArkansas-Pine Bluff2.187.4%12.3%-4.9%0.45645.1%188
Sam FolksTennessee-Martin2.0510.8%12.1%-1.3%0.47047.5%190
Austin ClineDayton1.8417.6%7.8%9.8%0.47243.2%194
Michael CollinsMount St. Mary's2.167.3%12.7%-5.5%0.43239.1%198
Winston CannonTennessee-Martin2.2815.6%10.6%5.0%0.54849.0%209
Kevin HassettMassachusetts1.9513.7%11.5%2.2%0.45241.1%215
Bukhari BrownAlcorn State2.399.9%15.1%-5.2%0.52246.9%225

Photo via the Flickr Creative Commons.


2 Comments

Tyler · April 23, 2018 at 5:42 pm

With the League ERA component of ERA-, are you taking the average ERA of all levels of competition in the NCAA? Would it not be better to keep the separate division levels separate since the level of competition varies so greatly between them?

    Ryan Nelson · April 24, 2018 at 8:37 am

    For this calculation, it is the Div 1 ERA, not all of NCAA. Like you said, the quality of play (and run scoring environments) of the different divisions is far too different to compare apples to apples. Luckily for us, we couldn’t really find the ERA of all of NCAA if we wanted too, as a lot of Div 2 teams don’t keep thorough stats, and most Div 3 teams don’t.

    In the near future, we will be releasing a series of metrics that should model pitcher WAR in a lot of ways, and these stats will be weighted and adjusted for strength of schedule, so the quality of opponent will be measured much more precisely than generic “league-average” stats.

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: