College Baseball Advanced Hitting Metrics

In this next edition in our “College Baseball Player Metrics” series, we will take a turn looking at batters. In a lot of ways, hitting statistics can be a lot more interesting than pitching statistics, as they are generally more developed and are generally less susceptible to noise. In this edition, we will look at some pretty simple statistics that really just expand on traditional counting stats, and we will also take a deeper dive into value statistics that measure the entirety of a player’s offensive production in just one number.

ISO

ISO is shorthand for Isolated Slugging Percentage. The formula for this is bafflingly simple:

ISO = Slugging % – Batting Average

What this does is it effectively measures a player’s ability of getting extra base hits. By subtracting the rate at which a player gets hits from the rate at which a player gets total bases, you are leaving only the bases reached beyond first base, i.e. the “extra-bases.” The applications of this are as simple as the formula. A player who hits a lot of doubles, triples, and home runs will have a higher ISO than a player who gets a lot singles. ISO can be used as a surrogate for in-game power.

BABIP

In the pitcher metrics article, we had to create our own stat, BABB (Batting Average on Batted Balls), because we did not have home run data on pitchers. For the batting statistic, we do not have this issue, so we are able to use the more traditional BABIP (Batting Average on Balls In Play), the formula for which is as follows:

BABIP = (H – HR)/(AB – HR – K + SF)

As the name implies, this calculates the batting average of all balls in play (plate appearances that don’t end in a strikeout, walk, sacrifice hit, or home run). The main use of this stat is to track whether a player’s production is sustainable. While better hitters will have a higher BABIP because the hit the ball further and harder, college player’s generally fall in a pretty narrow range of .300 to .400. That isn’t to say that players don’t ever have BABIPs outside of this range, but it usually means that when a player is outside this range, there is probably a component of good/bad luck involved.

K%/BB%

I explained this pretty heavily in the pitching metrics edition, so I won’t go into much detail here. Most baseball fans know that strikeouts are good for a pitcher and walks are bad. The inverse is true for batters: walks are good, strikeouts are bad. Therefore, a high walk rate is good, and a high strikeout rate is bad. Not much more to it than that, and the formulas for those are as follows:

K% = K/PA

BB% = BB/PA

wOBA

wOBA (weighted On Base Average) is the first truly advanced stat that we will discuss here. wOBA is a number that takes all of a player’s offensive production (walks, singles, doubles, etc.), and use linear weights to produce one number that represents the players total production. The formula is as follows:

wOBA = (0.690×uBB + 0.722×HBP + 0.888×1B + 1.271×2B + 1.616×3B +2.101×HR) / (AB + BB – IBB + SF + HBP)

Those acronyms, in order, stand for Unassisted Walk, Hit By Pitch, Single, Double, Triple, Home Run, At Bat, Walk, Intentional Walk, Sacrifice Fly, and Hit By Pitch, again. All of the numbers in this formula are known as linear weights, and they get their origin from calculating run values for baseball events based on a run expectancy matrix, and scale them to league OBP. In layman’s terms, it basically means that we calculate how many runs a typical walk is worth, how many runs a typical single is worth, etc., and then multiply those runs values by a weight to let league average wOBA exactly equal league average OBP.

The run values used here are gathered from FanGraphs’ calculations based on MLB play-by-play data. College baseball does not have an equivalent dataset to calculate from, so we will use the run values that correspond to MLB. These will not be exactly the same, as the two games have some significant differences, but overall, it should be very close. However, the scale use to make wOBA match OBP, known as the “wOBA Scale,” will be derived from college baseball data.

In summary, this number should tell us how “good” a hitter is. And if Player A has a higher wOBA than Player B, Player A has been “better.” Note, this does not necessarily mean that Player A is better than player B, just that his production has been better.

wRC

wRC (weighted runs created) is essentially the counting stat version of wOBA. wOBA more or less equates to runs produced per plate appearance, scaled to OBP. wRC is simply runs produced, the formula for which is as follows:

wRC = (((wOBA-League wOBA) / wOBA Scale) + (League R/PA)) x PA

As this is a counting stat and not a rate stat, you will typically see values over 1, a solid season will be 30-50 wRC, and a very good season seems to be around 50+ wRC. Some players can go well above this depending on playing time. This stat is a measure of gross production added to a baseball team’s offense.

wRAA

wRAA (Weighted Runs Above Average), is a measure similar to wRC, but scaled so that 0 is average, and anything above 0 is above average, and vice versa. The formula for wRAA is as follows:

wRAA = ((wOBA – league wOBA) / wOBA scale) × PA

Note that this is simply the wRC formula, but without the addition of league average production. As such, this is wRC above average, hence the name. This is all intuitive, so I will not go into it any further.

wRC+

Another metric based off runs created, wRC+ turns runs created back into a rate stat, but with one extra benefit. The formula for this is as follows:

wRC+ = (((wRAA/PA + League R/PA) + (League R/PA))/ (League wRC/PA))*100

wRC+ has one big benefit over wOBA, and that is that a perfectly average player will have a wRC+ of 100. This makes comps a little easier than with wOBA, as the scale is more intuitive. You will notice two main differences between this wRC+ formulation and the one you may find on FanGraphs, and that is the lack of a park factor, and the lack of an “excluding pitchers” statement. For the park factor, we have not yet been able to reliably calculate park factors for all teams in Div 1 baseball, as we simply don’t have access to the data to do so. And we do not need to exclude pitchers, because all of Div 1 has the DH, so there is no need to exclude pitchers (pitchers sometimes hit for themselves, but only if they are better than any other DH option, so there is no need to exclude them, because they are presumably good hitters).

Generally, a player needs a wRC+ of at least 70 to get regular playing time, and only if they provide value on defense. A wRC+ of 100 is average, and a wRC+ of 160+ would probably put them in All-Conference territory. Every year there will be a handful of players with a wRC+ of 200+, but that is rare and exceptional.

cbWAA

Now we have finally reached the granddaddy of them all: cbWAA (College Baseball Wins Above Average). This is truly a new stat at the collegiate level, and can be thought of as a surrogate for Wins Above Replacement. cbWAA and WAR have three main differences:

  1. WAR accounts for defensive value, cbWAA does not
    • This is the biggest downside to cbWAA compared to WAR, but the data for developing defensive WAR simply doesn’t exist for the college game
  2. WAR accounts for base running value, cbWAA does not
    • See point 1, the data isn’t available
  3. WAR is above “replacement” level, cbWAA is above average
    • The idea of a replacement level doesn’t really exist and would be up to a ton of debate. A so called “replacement player” in the eyes of a team like Florida might be the best player on some smaller team’s rosters. There is no consistent base level of performance that is required for Div 1 baseball like there is in MLB.

With all those things said, I will give the basic formula, and than expand on the multiple parts:

cbWAA = (wRAA + SoS_Adj + Pos_Adj) / (League Runs/Win)

So at the most basic level, cbWAA is wRAA, plus a strength of schedule adjustment and a positional adjustment, which gives us runs adjusted runs above average. We then divide by the League Runs per Win to get the final answer for Wins Above Average. I have already detailed the formula for wRAA above, but the formula for the Strength of Schedule Adjustment is as follows:

SoS_Adj = ((League_RS / PA) – (Team_RS / PA)) * PA

What this formula does is subtract the player’s team’s expected runs scored (Team_RA)* per plate appearance from the League average runs scored (League_RA), and multiplies it by the players number of plate appearances. What this does is give a handicap based on how difficult the pitching they faced was. For example, a batter that faced a perfectly average pitching staff over the course of a season would have an adjustment of 0, i.e. no adjustment at all. If a player has a SoS_Adj of +4, that means that he faced a pitching staff that was much tougher than average so we are “gifting” him some runs to make up for it. And inversely, if he has a SoS_adj of -4, it means that he faced a relatively bad group of pitchers, so some runs should be taken away. The whole point of this adjustment is to try to put everyone on a level playing field when it comes to the pitching staffs they have had to face.

*A quick note about how a team’s expected runs scored is calculated: the math is very messy, so I will not put it here, but the guts of it is this: we take a team’s Opponent’s Pitching Pythagenport Winning Percentage and Opponent’s Opponent’s Batting Pythagenport Winning Percentage and work some algebra jiujitsu to get a teams expected runs scored based on their quality of opponent. A higher expected runs scored means that the opponent pitching staff was bad, and vice versa. The range of SoS_Adj is typically between -5 and 5, meaning that if one player was on a team with the hardest strength of schedule, and a player with identical stats was on the team with the easiest strength of schedule, the player on the tougher schedule would be worth around 10 more runs.

The third portion of cbWAA is the positional adjustment (Pos_Adj), which is calculated as follows:

Pos_Adj = (Pos_Val * GP) / 162

where Pos_Val  for each position is:

Catcher: +12.5 runs

First Base: -12.5 runs

Second Base: +2.5 runs

Third Base: +2.5 runs

Shortstop: +7.5 runs

Left Field: -7.5 runs

Center Field: +2.5 runs

Right Field: -7.5 runs

Designated Hitter: -17.5 runs

These position values are based on 162 games played, so need to be scaled in the above formula, and they are predicated on the fact that it is harder to play some positions than others. These are just estimates, and in the end, they don’t affect the final result too much. The difference between a centerfielder and a DH over the course of a full season would be less than a win.

Once we have wRAA, SoS_Adj, and Pos_adj, we sum them and divide by League Runs/Win, and voila! We have cbWAA, a brand-new college baseball metric.

In the below chart of to-date 2018 statistics, we also have included cbWAA600, which is the same cbWAA number, but scaled to 600 plate appearances. This helps put it into MLB-context, as that is typically considered a “full season” in Major League Baseball. You will notice that there are some absurd totals that are higher than anyone achieves in the Majors, and the reasons for that are twofold:

  1. There are many more players and a much wider range of talent, meaning that elite players can be even more elite.
  2. The seasons are shorter, which means that performances that typically can’t be sustainable at over 162 games can last just long enough to get through a college season.
PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Bren SpillaneIllinois1B0.4180.5140.951.464401414659172185242745147
Jonathan IndiaFlorida3B0.3820.5240.7711.2954815753601031538104136112
Andrew VaughnCalifornia1B0.4060.5380.8551.393451654867110215312351544
Luke ReynoldsSouthern Miss3B0.380.5340.7111.245471665563171125110464170
Tyler CropleyIowaC0.3830.490.6541.14444162416217094310272223
Alex HolderbachEastern KentuckyC0.3840.4760.7351.21149185527110217704332810
Ryan JeffersUNCWC0.340.4880.6671.15547162405517012427423021
David VillarSouth Florida3B0.370.4680.6791.147451624160170114512244710
Chase StrumpfUCLA2B0.3730.4950.6631.15844166446216110444384321
Josh JungTexas Tech3B0.3920.4880.6761.164502045780166106912272546
Luke HeyerKentucky3B0.3450.4380.7061.14447177436113017536244484
Joey BartGeorgia TechC0.3620.470.6121.08248188446811012317344420
Spencer TorkelsonArizona State1B0.3280.4470.7641.21147174505710022457343940
Carson ShaddyArkansas2B0.3610.4590.6641.123381223144819298163532
Terrin VavraMinnesotaSS0.4050.4770.621.0974316343661027424231361
Greg CullenNiagaraSS0.4540.5480.6181.16641152426912233152820112
Kyle GrayWest Virginia2B0.3680.4560.7061.162451633860103133622730102
Adley RutschmanOregon StateC0.3950.4850.5931.0784316234641434510312311
Devlin GranbergDallas BaptistLF0.4240.5320.6471.17947184487813285454030191
Bryant PackardEast CarolinaLF0.4050.4640.6841.14841158346411011425162852
Andrew MoritzUNCGCF0.4330.4980.651.14846180467871044832427123
Kody ClemensTexas2B0.3450.4390.681.11951194496711316552323541
Gage CanningArizona StateCF0.3850.4310.6631.0944720541791598411174476
Nick CampanaHartfordLF0.4160.4970.6771.17442161386715093471912175
Scott SchreiberNebraska1B0.3820.4520.7431.19546191567313118464224241
Patrick BaileyNorth Carolina StateC0.3280.440.6131.0534213735455210324252200
Grant LittleTexas TechLF0.380.4780.6741.15250187537119310606342774
Nick GrandeStony BrookSS0.4010.490.5871.07745167516717142292337285
Matt WallnerSouthern MissCF0.3550.4840.6091.09347169456010011498383921
Reynaldo PastranaMarshallC0.360.4170.641.05744175346313012462184143
Ross AdolphToledoCF0.3260.4410.6631.104451814359106134983037102
Trevor LarnachOregon StateRF0.3390.4660.6731.13944165425613014527333821
Nic GaddisJacksonville StateC0.3270.450.6081.05842153325015284710302652
Seth LancasterCoastal CarolinaSS0.2990.4550.6051.06491776253150134025044212
Bryson StottUNLVSS0.3980.4730.6111.08449211558427343152717121
Jonah DavisCaliforniaLF0.3350.4620.6581.1245158395382134916235965
Russ OliveUMass Lowell1B0.3740.4720.7121.18444163386112213343272832
Ford ProctorRiceSS0.3690.450.5490.9994919537721217350324112
Phil CapraWagnerC0.3350.4330.6231.05646167385612012534302721
Chase ChambersTennessee Tech1B0.4160.5150.6741.18947190607911112634372101
Mickey GasperBryantC0.3530.4790.5591.0384717050601326359351821
Kyle IsbelUNLVCF0.3640.4440.6621.10649198487218411494274043
Eric JonesDavidsonC0.3330.4380.5831.02148180386013110574313023
Nick GonzalesNew Mexico State2B0.3820.460.6461.1064414434551517295202820
DaShawn Keirsey Jr.UtahCF0.3850.4330.6211.0544016137622143194112343
Eddie SilvaFIU2B0.3280.3990.681.079361282342711236692710
Nick GatewoodGeorgia StateC0.3470.4150.6021.0174517634619012454183221
JJ SchwarzFloridaC0.3210.4030.5830.98650187466015210412274943
Cal RaleighFlorida StateC0.3130.4460.5340.984917634551019401433420
Ryan WardBryantLF0.4150.4490.6811.134720745862158460151082
Grant WitherspoonTulaneCF0.3370.4470.5741.02149190356419183833530135
Michael HelmanTexas AM2B0.3780.4670.5491.01648193507313163282520111
Kole CottamKentucky1B0.3550.4450.6611.1064818646669016444284331
Isaiah PasteurGeorge Washington3B0.3690.4330.6461.079471985473136104412342303
Rylan ThomasUCF1B0.3680.4650.6271.09249185476812012536335043
Mack NathansonWoffordLF0.3350.4830.6421.1255017351581921045183543196
Garrett KueberAustin PeaySS0.3750.5090.5551.06439128324810233553138103
Tre ToddLibertyLF0.3290.50.5981.0984716442548310476535532
Tyler FrankFAUSS0.3170.4480.5721.024718048571719226372422
Brett WrightAuburnC0.2820.4210.5440.9654614936421209387312713
Trevor CasanovaCal State NorthridgeC0.3760.440.5390.9794717836671704296183002
Chet NiehausNicholls StateCF0.3390.5020.5261.02850171445811074217402095
Colin SimpsonOklahoma StateC0.2930.3910.6080.99946181415312015442295182
Travis SwaggertySouth AlabamaCF0.2940.4570.5711.0284617046508013387453274
Tanner MurphyNorth FloridaCF0.3440.430.5941.024451804262112103542333141
Carter PerkinsSouth AlabamaC0.3080.4260.5410.967421333341708322262700
Richie PalaciosTowsonSS0.3160.4630.5421.00549177515616083054415231
Nick DunnMaryland2B0.3390.4290.5871.01648189376415110364281724
Kevin StrohscheinTennessee TechDH0.4080.4580.7161.17447211548614315541212902
Ben AndersonFurmanCF0.3760.480.5521.0324718146681163354344258
Ryan FitzpatrickUC Irvine1B0.3350.4780.61.07846155365213284114313013
Casey MartinArkansas3B0.340.4260.57414616231558010373224051
Davis WendzelBaylor3B0.3270.4470.5641.0114516533541617376332832
Keegan McGovernGeorgiaLF0.3150.440.6191.05946168545310113405333570
Noah McGowanOhio State1B0.3760.4610.6241.0854617843671818505283400
Nick FortesOle MissC0.2940.4130.5390.9525018044539111442382083
Trevor PutzigTennessee Tech3B0.3310.4410.6291.0745178555911014635373350
Steele WalkerOklahomaRF0.3550.4530.6081.06148186416612111475304062
Gaudencio LuccaTexas Southern2B0.3790.4910.6041.095491825069121944172337253
Grant WoodMurray State2B0.370.5120.5521.0644415435571414397393324
Kyle MacDonaldArkansas State1B0.3530.450.6471.09743167425912211433283800
Matt PitaVMIRF0.3790.4540.6531.10745190487219393952227217
Alec BohmWichita State3B0.3350.440.5751.01547179466010011451342083
Hunter LeeHigh Point2B0.3590.4760.5411.0174517040611116355352844
Heston KjerstadArkansasLF0.3570.4350.5881.023481824465120104212174020
Jordan StonerTennessee MartinCF0.3830.4720.5571.029451833970154319161538106
Will RobertsonCreightonRF0.3330.4130.6731.08643171385714412557172730
John HamTennessee Tech2B0.3370.4340.6421.07646187556315312517262800
Brennon KaleiwaheaTennessee TechC0.3770.4630.5431.0064617550661405397213411
Wyatt MascarellaSaint JohnsC0.3590.420.5470.9673711724421113240133801
Gabe SnyderWright State1B0.3540.4190.7021.121461814364142156251919101
Jonathan EngelmannMichiganCF0.3710.4510.561.01145175416511264282031217
Joshua ZamoraNevada3B0.3630.4390.5751.01440146345310072710121610
Daniel MillweeHigh PointC0.3110.4380.5160.954381221838815294252600
Justin DirdenSoutheast MissouriRF0.3390.4390.6731.11247171375816113595275072
Nick PodkulNotre Dame2B0.3280.4460.5280.97448180365912363312292892
Matt SandersTroySS0.3610.4570.5260.98348194667011352113625204
Brandon MartoranoNorth CarolinaC0.2520.390.5220.912411152329817243234300
David GarzaTennessee TechSS0.340.4240.6091.03347197566714013594272831
Parker PhillipsAustin Peay1B0.3330.4240.7021.126451684356110175611204431
Rudy RottOhio1B0.3660.4490.671.11947191427015213445263630
Luke HoranskiVirginia TechC0.3140.4360.4930.9293914023441304279223200
Cameron CannonArizona2B0.3260.4290.5490.9784617548571427445291763
Beau BrundagePortlandCF0.3920.4730.4940.9674517635691121216223548
Trey StineNew Mexico State3B0.3420.460.571.0345158475417254716213310
Harris YettCharlotteC0.3580.4230.4970.92471873567806365191800
Evan McDonaldFairleigh DickinsonC0.3090.4040.6041.00842139284311382810142620
Chris ClaryGardner WebbCF0.3440.430.5781.0084212830444181861447165
Jordan VerdonSan Diego State1B0.3690.4190.6681.08748187386921111525142711
Austen ZenteHigh PointCF0.3020.440.561411594448611129231743201
Hayden SengerMiami (OH)C0.3450.4270.5490.97638142244916233110141275
Charlie CarpenterSouth Carolina UpstateC0.3370.4640.4890.9534817842609343616284210
Ross HaffeyMiami (OH)1B0.3270.4510.6731.12443165415412313373354712
Vito FrisciaHofstraC0.3480.4290.510.939401552554516302202811
Steven KraftWestern Kentucky2B0.3760.4840.490.9743914930561102295272362
Kyle DatresNorth Carolina3B0.340.4410.50.9414718848641315279272692
Jay SchuylerSan DiegoC0.340.410.4850.895502003668916333232653
Kyle McCannGeorgia Tech1B0.2990.4230.6241.0474515740477114394314310
Eric ColeArkansasRF0.3350.4210.5841.00548197486611112383273442
Logan DriscollGeorge MasonC0.3740.4310.5030.9344517934671213352191891
Rafael Ramirez IIIGramblingDH0.3510.4320.7421.17442151325314015607193831
Nick WalkerAustin PeayRF0.3290.4650.6231.0884314639489210395333981
Jacson McGowanPurdue1B0.320.4650.5881.0534515331498011486393321
Corey JoyceNorth Carolina Central2B0.3580.4560.5420.99848179436415063733234274
David FryNorthwestern State1B0.3420.4510.6111.0624819338662319449313226
Troy SquiresKentuckyC0.3020.4250.4590.88448172395212054914242912
Trey TruittMercerRF0.3670.4490.6221.071481965672132113522749133
John RaveIllinois StateCF0.3550.4060.570.9764418640661636410182553
Will WilsonNorth Carolina StateSS0.3020.3820.5770.95947189435712212432243211
Manny RodriguezCincinnatiSS0.30.3750.5940.9694216032481439324174764
Caleb HendersonNew Mexico State1B0.3640.4680.6191.08749176426417285716223011
Chase SebbyBall StateC0.3280.4670.450.9174113124438122012233021
Matt HeckHouston BaptistRF0.3640.4170.5991.0164718729689494131536124
Chase MurrayGeorgia TechLF0.3690.4370.5510.9884517643651026321242441
Cesar SalazarArizonaC0.3440.440.4370.8774315119529113211181925
Matt DunlevyVMILF0.3510.4740.5781.05245154365412173163223102
Michael TogliaUCLA1B0.3270.4330.5911.0244417139561809431344340
Seth BeerClemsonRF0.2820.4250.5761.0014917744507015388382710
Aaron AuckerMiddle Tennessee1B0.3460.4240.6161.04481853764170115611174210
Thomas DillardOle MissLF0.3050.4360.5711.007501775054102114843743152
Ryan OlenekOle MissRF0.4040.4380.5510.989461783072170325671387
Nic ReadyAir Force1B0.3330.3890.6721.06147201486716216563185551
Stephan VidalJackson StateC0.3510.4480.550.9984415137531016302271843
Michael DavisTexas TechSS0.2970.3890.5490.93848175405214010432275231
Stephen ScottVanderbiltC0.230.40.460.86391132426806247253652
Andy WeberVirginia2B0.3540.4190.5220.9414517833631723416162840
Braxton MorrisMorehead State2B0.3850.4620.5531.01549208538021143810241754
Logan KalethaIndianaCF0.2870.4590.4970.956451675048102726193441128
Ray HernandezAlabama State3B0.3730.450.5891.0394518544691001040101932182
Josh SomdecerffCentral ArkansasSS0.3090.4260.5310.95744162385013173420143522
Rob DauAir ForceC0.3610.40.5310.9314719436701724444103730
Chris CookEast Tennessee StateSS0.3490.4390.5310.974317544611705317222653
Steven KwanOregon StateCF0.350.4750.4630.9384417743627512924110124
Liam WilsonCanisius1B0.3660.4410.6631.1044317543642238429162000
Pavin ParksKent State3B0.280.4580.530.988401323437936413413753
Mike FarnellMurray StateC0.2950.440.5150.9554113229395082911244010
Drew MendozaFlorida State3B0.3150.4290.4810.914918135571315336344830
Logan DavidsonClemsonSS0.2830.4120.5080.9249187445312010316355183
Gabe HoltTexas Tech2B0.3510.4590.4850.9445020255719343053526260
Richie GarciaFGCU3B0.3370.4140.5580.9724719034641537478193071
Ryan SlonigerPenn StateC0.3060.4040.510.9144014724451125252223432
Jake WasherEast CarolinaC0.2990.4020.4650.867431442543715334233801
Gunnar TroutwineWichita StateC0.3080.4060.4930.899451462645906401232800
Bryan AriasUTSA2B0.340.4270.5430.9746188416414363032642115
Jonathan WhitePresbyterian College2B0.360.4410.5290.97481894068808398213223
Jimmy GlowenkeDallas BaptistSS0.3050.4050.5210.9264716732511616349232051
Joey DenisonTroyRF0.3740.4440.556148187487019335582223132
RJ YeagerMercerSS0.3480.4440.5110.95550184476412064111243343
Dougie ParksEastern Illinois3B0.2910.4180.5991.01747172375014013372373210
Logan EhnesNew Mexico StateRF0.3530.4740.5771.051451565255756377293020
Josh WatsonTCULF0.3270.4430.550.993451714556838286313761
Owen MillerIllinois StateSS0.3740.4210.4970.9184419537731204283152172
Peyton BurdickWright StateRF0.3570.4470.5661.013461824865162648102730113
Michael BuschNorth Carolina1B0.3030.4510.5260.9774717546536011489402141
Liam SabinoPittsburgh3B0.2870.3910.5840.975461783351140133933067174
Ryne OgrenElonSS0.3420.4410.4620.9034918432631303445321850
Brock HaleBYURF0.3430.4230.57714417535601518306192761
Isaac FeldsteinConnecticutRF0.2940.3870.6080.99541153374510112359165241
Mitch SpiresWinthropSS0.3440.4030.5560.95947189376513373041634103
Danny WondrackCharlestonC0.2590.3850.5290.91450170294411111393334412
Zach WatsonLSUCF0.3310.4020.5310.93340160385313252561331104
Zachary OwingsEastern Michigan3B0.3530.4410.5330.97439150295311242302518154
Matt GorskiIndianaLF0.380.4290.5781.00745166326311263211523182
Joe GenordSouth Florida1B0.3150.3940.6131.0073412425391009366112200
Daniel AmaralUCLACF0.3130.4430.4760.919401473946123231112423113
Nicholas QuintanaArizona3B0.2940.3790.5650.94446177385215011454223800
Danny CasalsMaine3B0.2940.4050.5590.9644014332428010333253532
Brendan DonovanSouth Alabama3B0.3040.4360.4820.9184616841511614438362954
D.J. ArtisLibertyCF0.3070.4610.4750.936471795255153318114140223
Devin FoyleKansasLF0.3370.4210.581.0014716940571518376192680
Richard OrtizGramblingC0.3110.4380.5340.97247161395060104710282702
Matt MunozAbilene ChristianCF0.3290.430.5510.981441584352127327101824110
Brock DeatherageNorth Carolina StateRF0.3170.4190.5720.99148180435762123482557156
Trevor EzellSoutheast Missouri2B0.3930.4450.5450.994619141751433430193285
Jordan CannonSam Houston StateC0.2890.3860.4790.8654914228419063115103342
Jake CosgroveSeattle UniversitySS0.3280.460.4620.9224011922396222513172736
Alfonso Rivas IIIArizona1B0.3630.4420.5490.9914618239661036465243350
Jackson MimsCharlotte3B0.3480.4080.5250.9334719838691027354183673
Garrett GiovannelliAustin Peay2B0.3570.4420.5510.99348196547021153123017186
Grant FennellNevadaLF0.380.4580.5481.0064216635631224402234274
Anthony LazarMarist2B0.3220.4320.5340.9663311823381114222233043
Michael PerriSan FranciscoSS0.3370.380.5390.9194819333651807376111795
Logan WyattLouisville1B0.3330.4890.51114917439582013503502711
Brett KinnemanNorth Carolina StateLF0.2890.3990.60.99948190415511314491354973
Alex JuniorTennessee TechCF0.3430.460.5340.9944720467701237346383612
Giovanni GarbellaValparaisoRF0.3210.4290.5731.002341312742908375203100
Austin ShentonFIU3B0.3330.4130.5250.938471834361809257183923
Davis SimsMurray State3B0.3530.4280.5741.0024719038672515459192502
Vinny CapraRichmondSS0.3270.4380.4730.9114316533541123336292392
Jon RosoffArmyC0.3370.4380.4270.86551178316012204011242135
Tyrus GreeneCaliforniaC0.3430.4380.4270.865451783461603167242993
Matthew BarefootCampbellLF0.3290.4670.5090.976471674155123420202533253
Greyson JenistaWichita StateCF0.2940.4430.4790.922461634348608322433391
Quin CottonGrand CanyonRF0.3850.4550.5561.011482055079154439101626105
Connor PaulyMorehead StateCF0.3470.4420.5611.0034717345601417453282443
Christ ConleyCanisiusC0.2780.4570.4590.916421333437606269381802
Christian SanchezTexas Southern1B0.3460.4340.6651.099491854164110165262531122
Braden ShewmakeTexas AMSS0.3380.4070.4720.8794819535666444061817110
James Free IIPacificC0.2990.410.4570.867461643049616245264531
John ValenteSaint Johns3B0.3830.4230.520.943421754567525351158103
Jacob RhinesmithWestern KentuckyCF0.3030.3860.5640.9547188445743133952331125
Jaxx GroshansKansasC0.3410.3750.5140.8894617924611524381102501
Blaze GlennYoungstown StateRF0.3290.4460.5591.0054616127537010404332190
Alex BraitFGCUC0.3460.4170.4740.891421563454424255143520
Tristan PompeyKentuckyLF0.3250.4320.5260.9584215432501306304254183
Colby MaiolaUMass LowellCF0.3130.4210.5250.94644160375073735102260126
Blake BillingerValparaisoLF0.3570.4190.5710.994318235652106419112501
Spencer HensonOral Roberts1B0.370.4540.5651.019421542957608445214111
Grant KochArkansasC0.2730.3860.4480.834451432739407292272931
Griffin HelmsKennesaw StateC0.3130.3860.50.8863512821401204283133642
Andrew MartinezUC Santa BarbaraSS0.2890.4090.4960.905341212735706267192843
Nathan EatonVMI3B0.2980.4180.5560.97445178465312582463340315
David HamiltonTexasSS0.2880.4140.4660.884916336477543023529277
Jameson HannahDallas BaptistCF0.3570.4370.4920.9294318548661413312262881
Jackson ThoresonSaint Marys CollegeC0.2780.4020.4940.8964515832441307296283101
Mason BerneUNCW1B0.3460.4280.5811.00947179306212010475224721
Kamren DukesTexas SouthernCF0.3940.4560.5541.0149213578421234091539245
Logan FosterTexas AMLF0.3160.410.5380.948441583350918342254451
Kody FunderburkDallas Baptist1B0.2920.4290.5841.01347154334513110353374600
Carter BinsFresno StateC0.3010.3720.5260.8984517333521807394174122
Drew WissAir ForceCF0.3260.4320.5050.937471844060142531102540160
Cadyn GrenierOregon StateSS0.330.420.4720.8924417647581114347223761
Andrew DaschbachStanford1B0.3040.3780.6210.9994416133497114546154132
Matt KroonOklahoma StateSS0.280.4030.4970.9451754349151729102643123
Jamie GalazinSaint JohnsCF0.3390.4150.530.9454316837571244358162775
Jeremy EiermanMissouri StateSS0.2990.3910.5310.92244177395316273872138193
Luke BeckerKentucky2B0.2870.4160.4710.8874817432501026318334084
Jacob SouthernJacksonvilleC0.2360.3870.4630.85431233029517265263920
Eli WilsonMinnesotaC0.2990.3970.4360.833391172435703284171700
Will HollandAuburnSS0.2980.3950.470.86550181435410073710213362
Mickey DuganGardner Webb2B0.330.4270.5110.9384817640587273932938113
Dane GieslerIndiana State1B0.3030.4290.5721.0014215230466111347294330
Drew MountKansas StateCF0.2630.40.5150.9154716733445594493147204
Jonah BrideSouth Carolina3B0.3290.4410.4450.886481733357913249272811
Blake ClantonWashington StateRF0.3250.4030.5470.95361172038915201153511
Nick SogardLoyola Marymount2B0.3420.4590.430.8894314928515122082517102
Dominic DAlessandroGeorge WashingtonC0.3140.3980.4840.8824515321481105355173712
Chase CokerLittle Rock2B0.3230.3970.5350.9324515529509642071245125
Ashton BardzellHartfordRF0.3140.4220.5580.98451563149539332302882
Conner MorroCanisiusSS0.3570.4650.4790.944401402750831287221693
Josh StowersLouisvilleCF0.290.4440.4510.8954716249478343884029265
Jakob GoldfarbOregonRF0.3230.4120.5440.95644158315113262671935114
Drew AvansSoutheastern LouisianaLF0.310.4450.5340.9795017441549383753932208
Nick DalesandroPurdueC0.3290.4180.4550.87345167325513123012626202
Oliver DunnUtah2B0.3150.4240.4640.888451682953734276283662
Trey BridisYoungstown StateCF0.2920.4220.5320.95445171415072102143556103
Brandon LockridgeTroyCF0.3170.4520.4610.913481804057135128173034202
Cal StevensonArizonaCF0.3210.4440.4330.877381344143360216271254
Ryan ChandlerRiceCF0.3560.4330.4310.8644920237729302452430122
Justin JonesGeorgia StateSS0.3050.4210.4660.8874617436531115237283071
Christopher BecMaineC0.2930.3620.5340.8963413328398082201522122
Cesar TrejoUNCGRF0.360.4220.5730.99546178316414644422132201
Alex McKennaCal PolyCF0.3270.4130.5080.9214719942651345269213542
Mason FishbackNew Mexico StateC0.310.4020.5110.91345174455414074016124600
Zack LeoneValparaiso1B0.3510.470.5070.9773513420471203318231701
Noah VaughanUTACF0.2770.3850.5480.9334818830526611307266443
Jeremy YdensUCLALF0.3510.4270.510.9373815131531422206173184
Zach ZubiaTexasDH0.3080.4390.571.00951172285313110402394910
Robert NeustromIowaRF0.3330.3920.5780.9744180396014010321172710
Connor KopachSouthern IllinoisSS0.3370.410.5110.921481904064134433324352610
Coco MontesSouth FloridaSS0.3250.4010.4620.8634316933551512317153762
Beau BrantonStanford2B0.360.450.4230.873391112540211173161623
Marques InmanWest Virginia1B0.3490.410.5991.0094215227531816382162910
Jeremy BrownArkansas State3B0.3270.410.5090.9194015927521514255183610
Hunter StrongCentral ArkansasLF0.360.4480.5330.9814819747711743409241732
Dean LawsonNorthern Colorado3B0.3330.4560.4740.9347156405214122673035112
Matt VierlingNotre Dame3B0.3140.410.4860.896481853258618373282340
Cameron WarrenTexas Tech1B0.3170.4380.540.97848161355110184413242321
Dean LockeryCentral Connecticut2B0.340.4580.4840.942411534152814181352061
Keaton RiceBradleyC0.3470.4530.3860.839321011835210270232321
Jake MangumMississippi StateCF0.3460.4240.4520.87649208427218201792021142
Hunter FeducciaLSUC0.2620.3950.4230.8184413019341013301292431
Kyle StowersStanfordLF0.3030.4030.5480.951441553447838374243852
Troy BeilsmithEvansvilleLF0.3190.4210.5560.97740144314614162510162993
Wil DaltonFloridaRF0.2780.3530.5960.94950198505513116496185773
Devin MannLouisville2B0.2770.4480.4220.8749166464611233875032122
Edouard JulienAuburnDH0.2810.4110.5961.0074614635417013524295262
Zach AshfordFresno StateCF0.3590.4170.510.9274619231691732245142164
Will MalbonVMICF0.3150.4170.5210.938421463046826334253331
Clayton HarpSam Houston StateCF0.3460.4270.4750.9024916230569042341928121
Nico HoernerStanfordSS0.3350.3810.4910.87243173385813423011518124
Michael EmodiCreightonC0.2860.3820.4910.8734216134461207399184612
Daniel CabreraLSULF0.3090.4130.5260.9394615231471316381282911
Jr. Jacky MilesFlorida AMC0.3380.420.4630.883461602654804364212100
Will HaueterNorthern KentuckyDH0.3490.4480.5921.044516932591518346262602
Kyle BergeronIncarnate Word2B0.3430.4210.5020.92349207447113164611193252
Austin DennisMiddle TennesseeCF0.3380.4210.480.90148198536710342842723234
Spencer HolcombWestern CarolinaC0.3380.3870.4650.8524515722531103163113210
Brock WeimerSIUEC0.2690.3890.4810.8744156244212073310225120
Jeremiah BurksFresno State2B0.330.410.5050.91548182336011073491751112
Jared TrioloHouston3B0.3540.4210.4690.8948192326811132022138130
Jake FarrellNortheastern1B0.3370.3970.5730.974417833601266452193252
Jake PalomakiBoston CollegeSS0.3160.4160.4530.86946190376013233243018172
Kyle WilkieClemsonC0.2930.4050.4140.819481572246704294273710
Dalton SkeltonLouisiana TechSS0.2990.3810.5150.8964920441617592711182642
Dan SchockSacred HeartRF0.3150.3850.6241.00946165335211212434165552
Daniel CopeCal State FullertonC0.2920.3810.4470.8284516121471005328173542
Nate GrysWestern MichiganLF0.3010.3860.6030.9893613625411219433174460
Clark BrinkmanCreightonCF0.3260.4220.4970.91943181495912252752533223
Colin DavisWoffordCF0.3060.370.5760.94644170355216383931537122
LT TolbertSouth CarolinaSS0.3060.3980.4590.857481833456735408222283
Tyler KeenanOle Miss3B0.3010.3910.4890.884313326401005269123312
Austin MaselHoly CrossCF0.3210.4060.4890.895401372544724233182872
Justin ToernerCal State NorthridgeCF0.280.3870.5270.914451502942766286221941
Matt BurkartNorthern ColoradoLF0.330.4350.5530.98846179395916363510246864
Parker ChaversCoastal CarolinaCF0.3060.4240.4650.8894917039521205283324883
Ian FairNortheastern3B0.3390.4180.4650.883351272243731233153051
Drew FredericTroy3B0.3190.4210.4950.91648182445813254152848242
Austin LivelySeattle UniversitySS0.3240.460.4240.8844617045559122110343376
Randy TaverasMaristSS0.3360.410.4880.8983612522428131631430122
Andrew TurnerLong Island1B0.3250.4630.5561.0193612619411405169243620
Luke RitterWichita State2B0.3220.40.4940.8944518046581116256203730
Isaac QuinonesMiami (FL)C0.3170.3980.410.8083813917441001245154210
Ryan FinemanIndianaC0.3080.3830.4720.855441592349806339112622
Ben MezzengaMinnesotaLF0.3790.4720.4390.911441323550610211252764
Harrison DinicolaTexas AM Corpus Christi1B0.330.4160.540.9565020043661537343303752
Joseph EstradaAlabama StateCF0.3490.4540.5160.9747192536714343614274174
Chase CalabuigSan Diego StateRF0.3470.4070.5660.9734819643682045402202731
A.J. BaltaTCUCF0.3070.410.4720.88245163295014234242828134
Peyton MaddoxVMIC0.3030.4150.4580.8734215529479053311205110
Cody HawkenPortlandLF0.3170.4060.5280.93445161275111173012153164
Will KilgoreGeorgia State2B0.310.4230.4620.8854514526451113234253241
Julian EscobedoSan Diego StateCF0.3450.440.4640.9044716843581212222282122
Will OlsonUTAC0.2870.380.4640.8444818123521107296233000
Jared HuberTexas StateC0.2920.4480.350.798471202735700155292811
Jesse FranklinMichigan1B0.3310.380.6150.995381302643819442122942
Sam PraytorAlabamaC0.290.3990.4050.804411312138603164212510
Jeff RiedelBall StateRF0.3370.4170.560.977441844462116642101629116
Perry AJ HuntNorth Carolina AT3B0.3230.4340.50.934441583651925292294052
Mark OsisGeorge WashingtonCF0.3320.3940.5190.9134718733621435504183485
Randell KanemaruColumbia2B0.3090.4220.4730.8954116533511124168253601
Kekai RiosHawaiiC0.3310.4410.390.831351181939401153222200
Joey LoperfidoDuke1B0.3310.4270.5290.9564715737529263572341135
Taylor YoungLouisiana Tech2B0.2870.4710.3610.832391082131501164371462
Caleb LongleyEast Tennessee StateDH0.310.3980.6391.037421553748161114410165642
Brett BautistaSan Jose StateLF0.3670.4460.5120.958411663861634323221061
Tyler OsikUCFLF0.3240.3990.520.919461732656519539143540
Drew MillasMissouri StateDH0.3550.4370.560.9974416626591226501263131
Rigsby MosleyTroyLF0.3240.4010.5720.9734214528471155352182141
Blake ChisolmSam Houston State1B0.3220.4380.5260.9644715235498173012203361
William KinneyThe CitadelSS0.320.3950.4910.8864417528561206367164254
Matthew GuidrySouthern Miss2B0.30.4280.4430.871451403542723298273440
Tim DalPortoKent StateC0.3150.3750.4940.869441623051807452162111
Evan EdwardsNorth Carolina State1B0.2970.4230.5290.9524715532463011374334731
Jonathan AllenSan FranciscoLF0.340.410.5330.94348197426715173042047123
Brendan VenterAuburn1B0.3160.3970.5420.939501903760100113812153011
Conner PohlOhio State3B0.3220.4180.4640.882471833759507443273041
Trevor SnyderMorehead State1B0.3510.40.6321.03245185476510014554132900
Nick AmesUNLV1B0.2840.380.6311.01146176345014115630295600
David MirandaFAURF0.3220.4130.5140.9274718339591435305243331
Peter BattagliaNiagara1B0.3480.4360.5781.0144316135561526457222843
Chris KerseyLehigh2B0.3350.4350.4510.88649173435814302023126103
Brylie WareOklahoma3B0.3440.4130.4540.86748183196316203312131514
Tim TawaStanford3B0.3090.3640.5150.8794416541511117374124573
Luke MangieriBradley1B0.3450.4490.5240.9734216839581343297272171
Kyler MurrayOklahomaCF0.2880.3770.5090.8864316337471127365204974
Steven WilliamsAuburnRF0.3060.410.4950.905491863957809415293210
Steven WellsFlorida StateRF0.2650.4430.4410.884481363736715237384231
Danny LongMonmouthSS0.2810.4370.430.8674313539389131612264131
Max SmithUNLVRF0.3330.4110.5560.9674918931631537343244521
Griffin DeyYale3B0.320.3950.510.905381472247517343183401
Chris GivinXavierSS0.3170.3760.4760.852461893160963386134053
Christian JonesCampbell2B0.2630.3630.5380.90147171374580134911174432
Andy ShadidBradleyCF0.3360.4160.4870.9034115231511023234192572
Tyler LoweChicago State1B0.3740.4110.5590.97471793067528371114250
Grae KessingerOle MissSS0.3030.3910.4490.844718544561205292262760
Nick OsborneTennessee TechRF0.3210.3960.6061.0024213729441318400193250
Ben TroikeIllinoisSS0.3180.4220.4240.8464317032547132210222780
Joe ProvenzanoMcNeese State2B0.3090.4080.4490.8574817826551114245263515
Carlos CortesSouth CarolinaLF0.2570.3910.5270.9184716741436013373352561
Drew ArciuoloFairfieldCF0.3350.4310.4660.8974517634591512212292882
Ryan SteklCanisius3B0.2970.410.5390.9494416540491119493303641
Daniel LahareLouisianaCF0.3260.3870.4910.8784617541571134181172823
Sam ArmstrongJacksonville3B0.2810.420.4380.8584716025451005213365511
Tristen CarranzaNew Mexico StateLF0.3310.4380.5340.9724516337547184416153701
Conor GrammesXavier3B0.3320.3710.5030.87447193226471822484012
Connor SmithWestern MichiganSS0.3470.4140.4590.8734117030591112262182785
Trey HarrisMissouriRF0.3080.4130.4950.90848182465670945132128122
Michael NeustifterOklahoma State3B0.3270.3870.4870.8744415023491313302142620
Ethan PaulVanderbilt2B0.2460.3730.4680.841481713542121838132354131
Jesse WilkeningNebraskaDH0.360.430.5370.9674617541631116505212900
Zach HeekeCentral Michigan3B0.3070.4890.3580.8474613725425101921293173
Jose GarciaFIUDH0.2830.3980.5920.994615230437212336255113
Freddy ZamoraMiami (FL)SS0.3070.3990.4190.81847179275511312362217163
Jake MacKenzieFordham2B0.2860.3710.5480.9194616840488684161825284
Cody FarhatTexas TechCF0.2860.4150.4410.85649161434673429132427125
Will JohnsonEastern KentuckyCF0.3230.4270.5030.934616134521106293272293
Trey DawsonKentuckySS0.270.4160.3830.799471413738812141354270
Brendan DoughertyBradley3B0.3480.4390.4470.886421613756513338193152
Joey MoralesNicholls StateSS0.3450.4070.4430.8549194336711123310133775
John MartiLafayette3B0.3480.4170.4590.8764918136631022252212045
Brandon RileyNorth CarolinaCF0.2840.3970.4370.834471833652925400373564
Cobie VanceAlabama3B0.3050.4090.440.8495020038611015244322364
Charlie ConcannonSaint JosephsRF0.3310.4120.5220.9344215723521125244194031
Nate SterijevskiBethune CookmanSS0.310.4090.4210.83471713053514218222382
Kyle KnauthNicholls StateC0.2610.3960.4290.82550184404812254111323121
Reid LeonardMorehead StateSS0.3320.4630.4260.889481905263822315442123
Nick KahleWashingtonC0.3070.3920.4110.8034316326501700184202100
Kobie FoppeOhio StateSS0.3330.430.3860.816421533851420246232072
Matt CodispotiAlbanyC0.2730.4080.430.838391282635913168213652
David YanniPittsburghSS0.2590.4130.4240.837461583241725356394221
Keaton PresleyCentral ArkansasCF0.2590.4110.4760.887481663443131734123334123
Trei CruzRice2B0.290.3840.4460.834818631541025412284821
Pedro PagesFAUC0.3120.370.4460.816401572349904313122701
Sam ShaikinValparaisoSS0.2820.3860.460.8464317448491007353314451
Justin CollinsRiceC0.2570.3730.3980.7714817126446062313195010
Luke StampflSaint JohnsSS0.3230.3990.4620.8614315828511004230222700
Benito SantiagoTennesseeC0.2790.3480.4750.8234817929501516302185621
Shaine HughesMonmouth3B0.3060.4310.4630.894431603949706428272432
Nick RodriguezUNLV2B0.3350.3770.5340.9114820647691328453124321
Rigo AguilarCentral Arkansas3B0.3510.4420.4440.8864617139601111361273432
Ridge RogersIncarnate WordCF0.3550.4480.4150.8634918332657203362829126
Luke BonfieldArkansasDH0.2960.4390.5040.943431352440816275303100
Charlie McConnellNortheasternRF0.3490.4270.4620.88945186356510412242423324
Nolan BumsteadCal State Northridge3B0.3130.4010.4580.859471662752606289183614
Collin BraithwaiteIllinois StateC0.2830.3710.4510.8224317333491514333234641
Bobby HoneymanStony Brook3B0.3450.3920.4970.889461712259105230314765
Dupree HartCharleston2B0.3430.420.4550.87550198396814121952219146
Chris RinaldiHoly CrossSS0.3190.3990.4350.8344113827449211241534131
Matt DuceDallas BaptistC0.230.3620.460.8224717434401309415353170
Tim MillardDallas Baptist3B0.260.3840.4970.881471813747111104110273931
Michael GretlerOregon State3B0.3120.3780.4910.8694417324541605326142910
Cole KreuterUC Irvine2B0.2810.3640.4910.8554616725471217326185303
Matt PacielloChicago StateRF0.3460.4320.4880.924716223561403251252340
Brian KleinTexas TechRF0.3120.430.4780.9084413835431322260312330
Marshawn TaylorGramblingSS0.3920.4660.4440.914618945744303942412174
James CosentinoKansas2B0.2840.4040.4440.8484616933488251718185564
Kevin Woodall Jr.Coastal Carolina1B0.2680.3870.5520.9394919451527016546335620
Noah PowellBall StateSS0.3090.3940.460.8543913933439042811113020
Adam SasserGeorgia1B0.3380.3970.540.937471392247408391143300
Joe SimoneRiderRF0.340.4540.4840.9384115329521331155273683
Dawnoven SmithNorth Carolina ATRF0.3290.3940.5790.973411403746140736963330
Jackson OwensTexas AM Corpus Christi3B0.2950.390.460.8550176365297232131738111
Drake OsbornTexas AM Corpus ChristiC0.280.3350.4830.818421432240121532392431
Griffin HuleckiBall StateC0.3060.4230.40.823471702552812256304746
Jonathan EmbryLibertyC0.2330.3950.4090.8044715938371305318362761
Jimmy GovernEastern Illinois2B0.3270.4090.50.909391503349806305181762
Dominic FletcherArkansasCF0.3040.3510.4920.8434818130551307312143411
James CilientoBryantRF0.3620.4340.4910.92541163375912032311122950
Andre LipciusTennesseeSS0.3040.3840.4360.82501813555905383232521
Hunter ColemanTexas AMC0.2480.3640.4120.7764315333381114355253010
Colin BrockhouseBall StateCF0.2950.3840.5110.8954819032561219384264730
Dalton HurdSeattle UniversityCF0.330.3650.5360.9014617938591417403103972
Patrick CausaMount Saint MarysSS0.3070.3830.5030.8864516331501515412233022
Andrew FregiaSam Houston StateSS0.2870.3460.5050.8514618839547583841543104
Eddy GonzalezIncarnate WordLF0.3810.4550.4620.917491974275812297201462
Sean SuttonSeattle University1B0.340.4520.4940.9464615628539054312243100
Anthony MulrineSamfordC0.310.3880.4510.8394818426578063812122212
Reece HamptonCharlotteCF0.3270.3870.4780.8654720540678453202023123
Antoine DuplantisLSURF0.3540.4060.4750.8814919839708523931821144
Ryan AndersonUC DavisLF0.3540.3910.5110.902431783163925311112646
Billy GodrickFordhamCF0.2950.410.4680.878461733251112525181737247
Nate SoriaXavierC0.2630.3540.4280.7824615226406251751937121
Connor LittonEast Carolina3B0.2890.3860.4510.837461733050707253253663
Tyler SimonKennesaw State3B0.3260.3960.4680.864371413246913251162763
Hunter SteinmetzMissouri StateCF0.3090.4210.4380.8594316241501122305283780
Robert Boselli IIISaint JohnsDH0.3250.4280.5530.98137123294013333510153941
Peter HutzalMarshall2B0.2770.360.5290.8894315532436011303173871
Tanner MorrisVirginiaSS0.3130.4060.3990.805421633451802182251800
Eric GilgenbachNotre DameRF0.2680.3740.530.9044614928409010395225332
Natale MonastraXavierC0.2720.3350.470.8054315119411424173124113
Max SchuemannEastern MichiganSS0.3230.4050.4580.863471923862140427121518238
Mason MamarellaKent StateCF0.340.4530.4010.8544516246558103482930307
Kyle PhillipsSouth FloridaRF0.3140.3970.4830.8834118253780414981951
Chris ProctorDukeC0.2850.3780.4240.8024617233496343342326112
Dean NevarezSan Diego StateC0.2880.3840.4360.82441562745805263233210
Will BrennanKansas StateLF0.3510.4530.420.87347188436611101982810173
Cory WoodCoastal Carolina2B0.2970.4340.390.82445172475114101853920126
Wade BaileyGeorgia Tech2B0.3350.4210.4030.824481914164811234251982
Jason DicocheaSanta ClaraSS0.3220.4060.4140.8245174335613012511152863
Ellis BitarCornellC0.2730.3810.4390.82331322536814288153440
John ServelloToledoRF0.3410.4240.4860.91371382647832222182611
Jack ClaeysNorthwesternC0.2930.3520.4630.815411471943706304113472
Cole McDevittMinnesota1B0.2880.4190.4860.905431463342807362343710
JT ThomasMercerC0.2920.3910.4540.845491854254717377253520
Zack BrightUMBCC0.3110.3380.4860.824421482446102429172172
Jackson WareMercer3B0.3240.4220.4540.8765018545606063713221852
Luke PettersenMinnesota2B0.3280.4110.4210.8324418342601211234241982
Zac SusiConnecticutC0.3160.3990.3870.786401552449611292202320
Kwan AdkinsNorthwestern StateCF0.3460.4360.4130.849481793362521208225174
Parker BatesLouisiana TechCF0.3040.4120.4290.841501843456151236122528136
Matt BrownMissouri State3B0.2240.4040.440.8444412527286072614254701
Kyle CongerBelmontSS0.3020.4130.4670.884516933511333239263990
Zac CookUTA2B0.3230.4170.4190.836451673054921229203792
Andy ThomasBaylor1B0.3580.4650.430.895451653059901252322131
DJ PetrinskyTexasC0.2670.3430.4530.7964716128431016205142800
Alex KrissMount Saint Marys2B0.3370.4130.50.9134216632561015213192843
Tyler HoustonButlerCF0.3420.3920.5180.914419342661634291153262
Caleb KyleAbilene ChristianDH0.3310.4550.5220.9773913634458342282319102
Zach BiggersNavy2B0.3510.410.4920.9024719141671831313172622
Grant WilliamsKennesaw State2B0.3020.3950.4560.8514618234551414346241322
Austin EmblerUNCG2B0.3490.4340.4430.8774519246671121283263891
Jake PalmerUC IrvineCF0.3130.4350.3580.7934513433426001712192523
Cade HarrisOklahomaLF0.2770.4370.440.87749184535117232335048103
Vaughn Parker IIMount Saint Marys3B0.320.3980.5070.9054315022481305365171611
Fabian PenaManhattanC0.2680.3870.4290.81647168304512053112223221
Jason AgrestiBinghamtonC0.2720.3950.390.7854113620371301244271920
Luke MorganCharlestonCF0.3250.3890.4810.8750206416710262622026186
Lyle LinArizona StateC0.3230.3540.4290.783471982864150217372110
Mason CerrilloWashingtonLF0.3710.4310.4480.8793914323531100142143142
Ben AklinskiKentuckyCF0.2930.3910.4240.815481843354905374283663
Collin HarrisTennessee TechLF0.3290.4230.5370.96431494049736286192980
Marcus StillNew Mexico StateCF0.3430.4480.4250.873451343646340255221983
Dale WickhamCornellDH0.2790.4430.4860.9293311126316152912232400
Darnell MaisonetDelaware StateCF0.3030.4360.4870.923361192336515213261541
Austin MartinVanderbiltLF0.3290.4430.3950.83845167305580112112333198
Nick KanavasKent StateRF0.3840.4550.4540.90945185427110013052128195
Brady LindslyOklahomaC0.2940.380.3990.7794614318421011260212600
Carter PharisUAB2B0.2940.3870.460.84745163244810152881827100
Evan KlugermanBucknellC0.2480.3820.3810.763391051326721224202251
Hunter AllenAlabama StateC0.3030.4140.4540.8684515228461104339223420
Luke SherleyTexas StateSS0.2910.3890.4340.82348175245114133222925134
Braden ComeauxRice3B0.3250.3910.4060.7974919723641111289152672
Cole KrzmarzickNevadaCF0.3570.4320.4260.858391292446601143141145
Caleb KnightVirginiaC0.2280.3970.3510.7483511422265031613192200
Jax BiggersArkansasSS0.2760.3880.3870.775461632845903192312370
Dillon StewartUNCGLF0.3140.4090.5210.9345169385310273262235120
Jeremy PenaMaineSS0.2980.3830.4620.845431713851844221233281
Brhet BewleySan Diego3B0.2790.3730.4370.81501832951726383274001
Nick MeyerCal PolyC0.3220.3920.4080.84517434561120235151622
Dustin DuhonMcNeese StateC0.2670.3740.3930.7674515028401003245222530
Kevin RadziewiczFairfieldC0.3140.4110.390.8014415926508202410182520
Anthony LepreUC RiversideC0.2990.3230.5040.82735127173872529053000
Alex KingSaint LouisSS0.2690.3560.5140.874617540478111433234683
Chandler AvantAlabama2B0.2970.4020.4160.8184918534551303368252814
Owen MageeNew Orleans3B0.3270.3740.490.8644920828681335307113121
Ryan KempMiddle Tennessee2B0.3360.3940.4450.83936137324660328114771
Mason MallardLouisiana TechLF0.3020.4260.4660.892501894657122530103133250
JT OReelAlabama AMSS0.330.4050.4810.886491852961735323211171
Shea LangeliersBaylorC0.2230.3320.4740.8064517539391329332283321
Kyle CrowlIowaSS0.2550.3810.420.8014415737406162911233200
Logan DenholmUC DavisC0.2480.3830.3760.759401252331703235232711
Ryan SolomonNortheastern3B0.2560.3670.4660.833391332334707265195313
Jared McCunnSIUE1B0.3160.4380.4870.925461583050906227282720
Chase LambertPepperdineSS0.270.3610.4470.808381412438625144192225
Landon StephensMiami (OH)3B0.3010.3730.5340.9074016325491137394163544
Gage WorkmanArizona State3B0.2910.350.480.83421482243872204104031
Manny VasquezStephen F AustinSS0.2970.3820.4530.835461482544805223181701
Kieton RiversCoastal CarolinaRF0.3070.4080.4820.894716627511324354254496
Alec AcostaDavidson2B0.2740.3920.4340.82648175344811153513242730
Kale EmshoffLittle RockC0.2840.3790.4140.7934616928481602205214401
Michael MasseyIllinois2B0.3240.3660.4940.864317628571234353102010
Ashton EasleyAir ForceRF0.2850.3730.5630.93646144384113372821947100
Neil LambertBowling GreenSS0.2920.4040.4240.82840144224211122012634115
Mike AlescioSeton HallC0.2980.4070.3740.7814013128394021412642122
Braiden WardWashingtonCF0.3080.4310.3640.79539107203341010101327122
Philip IngramLamarSS0.320.4380.3330.771431472247200121302950
Josh BissonetteBaylor2B0.2730.3690.4670.836441502741916324202421
Tony KjolsingSouth Dakota StateSS0.2880.4090.4250.8344015330447142723350164
Tanner MurrayUC DavisSS0.3290.3850.4180.803401462148811202122443
Tyler CowlesOhio StateLF0.320.4030.4830.8864717831571215378182910
Matt SmithSacramento StateLF0.3350.4130.4970.9140155265210332641824134
Carter WilliamsNorth Carolina CentralLF0.3070.4070.5210.92849192415913563652827123
Luke RobinsonLafayetteRF0.3040.4080.4970.905481713552556252286291
Griffin ConineDukeRF0.2480.3820.5090.89147165334111110384335101
Jake ViethGonzaga1B0.2670.4230.4670.894315027409071911314800
Joe EngelColumbiaSS0.3290.4050.4040.809421612653711287152832
Gage MoreyFGCUCF0.3230.4350.3920.8274315835511100195282463
Jake HammonMorehead StateRF0.3020.4470.5040.951461393542626331372533
Patrick FrickWake ForestSS0.2710.4010.3730.774451662545803285332061
Hunter MorrisEastern Illinois1B0.3230.3890.5850.9744216434538111472173200
Brady LloydEast Carolina2B0.3270.3920.420.8124616236539022061229131
Zach EversElonCF0.30.4010.4370.83849190385712422113349157
Blake ReeseFlorida2B0.2590.390.40.795017034441123347323975
Eric RiveraFAU2B0.2960.3850.4210.806471593047424378192082
Treg HaberkornCincinnatiCF0.2760.4030.4280.83147145274081426151633123
Derek LohrCoppin StateSS0.3570.4460.4130.859371262445700181201740
Bryce WalkerHartford2B0.210.4280.3810.8093610526224141412284532
Spencer HalloranHouston BaptistLF0.3160.370.510.8848196356214083321730155
Chris WilliamsClemson1B0.2630.3680.5320.94918640498014516273930
Colby SchultzUC RiversideSS0.3240.380.4530.8334317030551113184122141
Tommy JewUC Santa BarbaraCF0.3010.3880.4570.845451732552934334223982
Trent BowlesUTSALF0.3160.3820.520.90245177365615073441648134
McClain BradleyWoffordRF0.3570.4170.4880.9054920744749343522042187
Branson TrubeGonzagaCF0.2850.3710.4650.8364417229491116296185254
Cody MillerWoffordC0.2670.370.4240.7944917223461205379224630
Noah CummingsOral RobertsRF0.3140.4040.5030.907441693753917443243661
Duke EllisTexasCF0.3050.4190.3710.794915132463212223038132
Jake BernsteinGeorgetown2B0.3070.4130.4340.8474516637511013143273064
Anthony GodinoWagnerLF0.2910.4230.4940.917441583846143436112630143
Brad WoodNorthern Illinois3B0.2890.3940.4160.8148173245013032116163113
Mason McWhorterGeorgia SouthernLF0.2660.3640.5090.8734716934451518335226610
Ryan GonzalezIncarnate WordSS0.3060.4020.4150.817411472745812325203261
Jack PauleyNorthern ColoradoRF0.3410.4410.4650.90647185426311323462852101
Joe DrpichSiena1B0.3410.3820.5450.927451762360120833493100
Kody HoeseTulane3B0.2870.360.4360.796491883254925296172941
Rob DadonaSeton Hall2B0.3380.4030.4510.854371422348703211153052
Nick KreutzerArkansas Pine Bluff1B0.3180.4570.5350.9924112931411604262322810
Jonathon ArtiguesTulane2B0.2970.3780.4170.79549192425715123011145382
Conor DavisAuburnLF0.3040.4270.4080.835421252538702304252533
Luke RoskamNebraska3B0.2720.3860.4440.834616925461215441334820
Joe GellenbeckXavierRF0.2760.3770.4920.8694918130501427333284952
Carmen SclafaniRutgers3B0.3050.3960.4430.839391312740713194173963
Brandon GutzlerMurray StateRF0.3380.4180.5190.937371543552707352202611
Jack LaboskyDuke3B0.2390.3910.4150.80647159263810063315264881
Mitch WilliamsFairfield3B0.3410.3790.4710.85401382747903271101511
Corey HowardGardner WebbRF0.3440.4270.4640.8914818332631412293252461
Gustavo RiosAlabama State1B0.350.4520.5140.966401403249805434271910
JT ArrudaFresno State3B0.2920.3920.4490.841481853454916321304240
Ethan ValdezNicholls State2B0.3070.4330.3750.8085019251599202424203074
Jeffrey CrisanLipscombC0.2920.3730.3920.765381301938403287122900
Riley KeizorOral RobertsC0.2970.3850.4130.798431551846713312214110
Kyle MarinconzCal PolySS0.2890.3830.4210.8044719029551114244263731
Mike EchaviaNevadaDH0.3250.4230.5210.9444216333531434377223530
Pat DeMarcoVanderbiltCF0.2860.3560.4490.8054818536531016294164173
Zeke DodsonLipscomb3B0.2940.3810.4420.823451632648824291264351
Braedon BarrettULMCF0.2560.4060.4390.84547164424211253253735125
Nick HorvathFloridaCF0.280.3370.4720.8094916135451306312134161
Chandler RedmondGardner Webb1B0.2570.3710.5830.9544514428376113435214832
Brandon LankfordUNC Asheville3B0.2610.3740.490.8644415325401108267217710
Beau JordanLSULF0.3050.3680.4940.862471643750817217112041
Zach JancarskiMarylandCF0.2640.3650.4440.80948178304712162592143101
Josh McLainNorth Carolina StateCF0.3480.3760.4520.8284822142771104342921103
Jake MuellerWake Forest2B0.3140.4270.3610.7884819429614111733523167
Brian SharpMissouri1B0.3210.410.4820.892481683754716331254451
Ike FreemanNorth CarolinaSS0.2860.3750.3730.748471613246503346201830
Albee WeissCal State NorthridgeLF0.2820.3190.5850.9044719531551101651294000
Quincy McAfeePepperdine2B0.290.3920.4130.8054013829401700156191960
Nick MateraRutgersC0.2670.360.4410.8014216125431305341233610
Justin HayesNorfolk StateCF0.3510.4460.4240.874115133538011142222276
Collin FleischerVMIDH0.2910.410.5530.9633914132415110293275510
Logan BlackfanSouthern Illinois1B0.330.3890.5460.93548194306412010524164061
Ben BrookoverUTSA1B0.3220.3850.530.9154618331591327463173931
Chase CryerSam Houston State3B0.2950.380.4340.8144512923381202189103631
Zach BiermannCoastal CarolinaDH0.280.390.5370.92745164414612010376243510
Chris LehaneJacksonville2B0.3180.4120.3880.8471703354901245233371
Eric DeJesusStephen F Austin2B0.2990.4120.4160.828461372341513253242521
Cam ShepherdGeorgiaSS0.2540.370.3950.7654817735451223311343424
Kyle BakerDelawareRF0.3530.40.4880.888421702660942322122493
Tyler RomanikEastern Kentucky1B0.350.4160.5450.961391433050816333142301
Niko DecolatiLoyola MarymountSS0.2690.3660.4310.797441673045934166204765
Chad BibleSan Diego StateDH0.3330.3920.570.962461653255112838973223
DJ PoteetWake ForestCF0.2530.3720.430.802471582640626232295051
Hunter StovallMississippi State2B0.320.3590.4350.7944920026641431260162791
Joe BechtSanta ClaraCF0.270.4080.3990.8074616328446332083040137
Raul HernandezJackson State1B0.3760.4190.5750.9944718629701607442134041
Ben SkinnerHarvardCF0.3290.420.4190.83939155295111011771828155
Jack GethingsFairfieldSS0.2940.4080.40.808451703550903260342252
Jackson OverlundUtah ValleyRF0.3170.3770.5280.9054518025571246364145811
Scott DubruleJacksonvilleSS0.3280.3890.3960.785481922763730342191821
Colby BrownAir Force2B0.3180.3950.4420.837371292341731252153543
Rhett AplinFlorida State1B0.290.4220.4150.8374918330531512273423831
Toby HansonMinnesotaRF0.3170.3920.460.8523412619401311231172351
Culver LambOld Dominion3B0.2970.3530.4950.84845182315463826892471
Michael HartnagelButlerSS0.3020.4180.3960.8144114934451101194282681
Hayden SchillingNew Mexico3B0.3030.4150.3950.814315224461210217231944
Wells DavisSouth Alabama1B0.2690.4190.4490.868451563042816452413710
Derek CartayaFIU2B0.3170.4260.3660.792371232939600112222635
Luke JohnsonBucknellSS0.3050.3830.4040.787421511546930241201702
Logan SowersIndianaRF0.2940.4260.4360.862451633048805184344211
Kyle NormanMonmouthCF0.3090.410.4360.8464316537511122375242732
Doran TurchinIllinoisLF0.2680.380.5030.8834315737428192812845112
Hanz HarkerKansas StateRF0.2750.4590.3580.817411091830302165333471
Nick RoarkOral Roberts2B0.3170.4070.4350.842461864659923234242852
David HensleySan Diego StateSS0.3130.390.4270.8174719233601113213222852
Newt JohnsonSouth Dakota State3B0.2550.4060.4280.8344014529377063410293793
Andrew SmithLong IslandCF0.2660.3960.4690.865431282934454244253071
Justin WatariNew Mexico2B0.2930.4170.3910.808401332739920190291361
Nick OwensVirginia TechSS0.2850.4310.3070.7384313732393001014222942
Dominic DeBlasieMaryland Eastern ShoreC0.3010.4060.4040.81471361941802192222823
Jimmy HerronDukeLF0.2980.4180.420.83847181465414122283221201
Tom StoffelVirginia TechLF0.3030.3860.4770.8634719529599273410173201
Ryland KerrEastern KentuckySS0.3250.3730.4860.8594921251691824275145082
Jimmy GaluskyWest VirginiaSS0.2690.3590.4420.8014615628427162761738124
Nick MascelliWagner2B0.2950.3870.4720.8594417654521116226212681
Eddy HartUMass2B0.3020.3930.4430.8363714929451013155182420
Connor HollisHouston2B0.2830.3940.4020.79647184415214121810242951
Maaki YamazakiHawaiiSS0.3180.4110.390.801421542949801152231324
AJ PriaulxPresbyterian CollegeLF0.3560.3790.5180.897471912268130637183900
Alex HansonMercerCF0.3140.4080.4460.8545020441649063292436223
Tyler WincigBucknellRF0.2970.4550.3730.828391181935601154314220
Joe BreauxAlabamaCF0.2380.4050.3640.7694315132369221815284051
JD DutkaSouth Florida2B0.290.3720.4130.7854415529451411193192003
Johnny AielloWake Forest3B0.2510.3680.4210.78948183334651836132363100
Brandon SmithDayton1B0.2710.40.4970.897451552642918327275271
Ryan ToohersVillanova1B0.2940.4130.4760.8894014324421214266264401
Chandler BengtsonColumbia1B0.2660.3820.5190.9014215437417110294265210
Ivan EstrellaUTRGVSS0.2770.3920.3960.788441592544704255273610
Kevin BiondicMaryland1B0.2960.3790.5030.8824717930531146265204321
Ruben CardenasCal State FullertonRF0.3160.3840.4580.84244177305610332741823123
Hunter HearnSam Houston StateRF0.3080.380.4810.861491853357917338163135
Josh EvansStephen F Austin1B0.3050.3870.530.9174616430501308372221900
Tripp SheltonUNCGSS0.2780.3630.4620.8254515839446173051633102
Chase BushorUSCSS0.2970.3570.3980.755411281638811141123011
Fox SemonesJames Madison2B0.2880.3510.4710.822461702849817273145162
Beau BrattonNew OrleansC0.3010.3640.4230.7874919633591042305153812
Jay EstesAuburnCF0.3140.3870.3940.7815017542551400255172683
Chandler TaylorAlabamaRF0.2120.3620.4870.8494415633335112323354942
JD OrrWright StateLF0.3250.4660.3930.8594416347539101693520264
Aaron SchunkGeorgia3B0.3140.3580.4330.7914819439611132326102240
Austin WilhiteGeorgia TechSS0.270.3490.4270.7764918521501215243204722
Jacob BarnwellOhio StateC0.2910.3730.3780.751441482743811253173551
Mike MagnantiSaint Bonaventure2B0.3280.440.3660.806371312043310126211750
James MorisanoSaint LouisC0.2250.3590.4350.794431382031726299213900
Ben GibsonQuinnipiac1B0.2990.3660.5790.9454516432497013394143940
Manning EarlyTroy2B0.2660.3990.4140.813411283134514196234742
Gehrig ParkerButlerRF0.3280.4030.50.9034417436571533271233140
Andrew BornDavidsonCF0.2920.4190.3620.78139130313860199202592
Austin MillerNorthern ColoradoCF0.3090.4470.360.8073713633424011818163072
Cody GrosseSoutheastern Louisiana2B0.3250.4040.4140.81849203476610402452422184
Jack DunnNorthwesternSS0.3170.4020.3780.7842164335270116101425182
Dillon JohnsonUNLV3B0.3070.4270.3860.8134918946581011354382624
Dylan HardySouth AlabamaLF0.3260.4060.4370.8434619046628232352241161
Jake GeorgiadesStephen F Austin3B0.3310.430.3680.798421362345500142242031
Jason CostaFurmanDH0.3050.410.5060.9164115429471007336223900
Dominick CammarataCharlotteRF0.2840.3660.50.8664716231461326243194301
Jeff ShanfeldtLehighC0.280.3760.3670.743471502242512206201910
Marcos CastilloCoppin StateCF0.3120.3910.4860.8773913824438522851526104
Cale HennemannMemphis2B0.2990.410.360.77471642249620178251922
Kellen StrahmSan Jose StateCF0.3150.4150.4130.8284618446581230165273394
Scott HolzwasserNortheastern2B0.240.3870.3960.7834315431376342192842111
Cal HernandezOral Roberts3B0.3330.4080.4170.8254618040601011243213930
Sean SullivanDartmouth2B0.3330.4450.3850.83341352945510103251432
Tanner DodsonCaliforniaCF0.3280.3890.4070.79645189356212012351530125
Billy WilsonLoyola MarymountCF0.2730.3650.4430.808451763248104426131348114
Matt McGeaghPenn3B0.3020.3490.5310.88391622749122741482400
Clayton DanielJacksonville State2B0.3170.3980.4460.844462024164181218127882
Brendt CittaKansasRF0.3060.3950.4570.8524617335531214299173132
LeeMarcus BoydSouthern MissSS0.2910.3490.4530.8024717241501305284122340
Myles ZilinskyOaklandLF0.3220.4140.470.884341152037803202162942
Richard CunninghamBaylorDH0.3190.3790.530.909421663253102730883240
Harry ShipleyPurdueSS0.280.4090.3540.76345164384660217142329127
Al MolinaSeton HallSS0.2990.3620.4480.814015425461702211164142
Luke ShadidBradleySS0.2960.3830.430.8133414228429222111926112
Scott KapersValparaisoC0.2680.3630.3870.754014224388032210132300
Troy StefanskiConnecticutCF0.3180.3510.4510.802441733555805272814124
Shannon BakerIPFW3B0.3020.440.3730.813401261738710190322300
Hunter SlaterSouthern Miss1B0.310.3980.4950.893471843657818383245834
Brian KellySiena3B0.3050.4010.4030.804451541747821226202832
Carson MaxwellMcNeese State3B0.2760.3670.4240.791481702347625326193884
Ian DawkinsSacramento StateCF0.3140.3780.4570.8354518832591314271193472
LaDonis BryantKennesaw StateLF0.3140.4120.4430.8554114028447411732128103
Brad BossToledoLF0.2630.3970.4440.841451712945627275355151
Angel CamachoJacksonville1B0.3330.40.4670.8674819530651024444192202
Jackson LueckFlorida StateLF0.2390.3610.4610.8224718037437011366304621
Jake BrodtSanta Clara1B0.2710.3460.5480.89446188275113013495174652
Austin BainLSU1B0.3270.390.4790.8694416527541902350172420
Kohl GilmoreFGCUDH0.2790.3980.520.91847179305011110394323700
Connor McVeyCincinnati3B0.2690.3850.4070.7924716717458052972736145
Tyler NiemannMorehead StateLF0.30.3890.5470.9364515034451526316172941
Parker SniatynskiSaint LouisLF0.2910.3860.5140.946179385216363682147163
Kyle GenslerSouth Carolina Upstate2B0.3330.4280.3920.82461712457620297222731
Anthony SchneiderSouth Dakota StateLF0.2610.4170.4590.8763511125296242410212870
PJ FloydSacramento State2B0.2460.3370.50.8374314227355292631840113
Jonathan OrtegaTexas State2B0.2940.3690.4430.8124819435571405321251992
Jay PratherNorth FloridaSS0.3040.3640.4050.769411582348513321141644
Isaac CollinsCreighton2B0.2730.3920.4190.81143172394711422423339111
Colin ButkiewiczWestern KentuckyC0.2710.3620.3880.75411291635902255143820
Brian DavisFlorida AM1B0.2890.4580.4210.87946152254411032920293500
Caleb WebsterUNCG3B0.3720.4110.4170.828461994174601294101661
Jake FranklinKennesaw StateCF0.2860.3520.4630.815451753450817341183680
Davion DowneyBaylorRF0.2910.4070.4180.825421342239912297222212
Jack OwensVirginia Tech2B0.2820.4010.3730.77445177415062223152238112
Kelsey RichardNorthwestern StateC0.2250.3370.430.7674014222328072812134800
Kyle GallagherCornellRF0.2860.4320.3970.829341262836911200342642
Matt CogenBelmontRF0.3480.3890.5270.9164820739721336421151983
Tyler SmithCentral Arkansas1B0.280.4240.4570.8814817536491306407393300
Andrew ZbanMarshallCF0.2330.3790.4320.811401462534807234316472
Mason FoxGardner WebbRF0.3050.3850.4910.87648167415111163632135142
Trey DurrahLafayetteLF0.3060.3950.4630.858411342341904277143424
Alex LyonSouthern IllinoisLF0.3290.3960.4820.87846170295610243422044263
Jonathan SaboThe Citadel2B0.2940.3880.4250.813441602347904206202100
Michael CurryGeorgiaDH0.3210.3940.4840.878481843659608430234010
Kevin MohollenDelawareCF0.2940.4120.3790.79147177405213101382932144
Andrew PennerCal State Bakersfield1B0.3580.4340.4330.8674718729678022110151652
Tyler TrovingerOaklandSS0.2580.3810.4170.798421512139715241294142
Brennon AndersonBYU2B0.2870.3860.4140.84217428501303253254652
Justin HarrerWashington StateLF0.2390.3350.4930.8283814224344110239124820
Mitchell GarrityDaytonCF0.2630.3890.4010.7945167314491420171839143
Anthony PratoConnecticutSS0.3120.3730.3870.7644186375872118101019184
Taylor HawthorneJacksonville StateCF0.3050.3760.4610.837401673751806303171943
Cory WillsPepperdineCF0.2930.3540.4490.80342147224361524683350
Ben JacksonEast Tennessee StateLF0.3110.4340.430.8643913526427031914164041
Justice BigbieWestern CarolinaRF0.3460.3780.4840.862461822463111442193111
Alsander WomackNorfolk State2B0.3040.3870.4850.87244171275212252912219124
Cameron ThompsonKansas StateSS0.280.3750.3850.764718229518412912927163
Will GolsanOle MissCF0.2890.3530.4260.7795019031551024415172833
Jared MartinStephen F AustinLF0.2910.3890.480.8694617938521715307233440
Dominic CanzoneOhio StateRF0.320.3880.4560.84447206436614142912325132
Nick AndersonTexas AM Corpus ChristiRF0.2620.4140.3950.80949172314572428192734133
Raven BeemanUMBCCF0.2740.3880.4190.807391242134414213204461
Daniel LinguaPrairie View AM1B0.3530.4850.4170.9024615644556201883223133
Chris ClaytonLouisiana TechC0.2620.3570.3930.75421452138813275172614
AJ WrightUMBC2B0.2750.3710.4430.8144114927411902264202160
Cole ZabowskiOle Miss1B0.3090.3810.4830.864431492546507284143000
Trevor JensenTulane1B0.3030.3640.4770.841421552447101525792410
Mike McGeeOaklandC0.2520.3860.3650.751371151329811134212701
Maverick HandleyStanfordC0.2290.360.3470.7074414431339122311202732
Carter HanfordSaint Louis3B0.2750.3710.4730.8444516737461506322243110
Kevin MilamSaint Marys CollegeDH0.2990.4340.4630.89746164274910152511293712
Sammy MillerLongwoodCF0.2870.4190.3740.7934717131497122243523185
Jayse McLeanNorth Dakota StateRF0.2660.3740.5030.877411433138547263234460
Hayden CantrelleLouisianaSS0.2590.3840.3530.73749170354411111543341162
Zach TondiJames MadisonC0.2420.3580.3710.729371241530703196172301
Zach DeLoachTexas AMCF0.2620.3690.3960.765481873549952211322720
Liam McGillColumbiaDH0.3170.3980.5030.9014216733531225263204200
Garrett ChristmanButler3B0.3250.3980.4090.807441542450621438162642
Connor MangNew Mexico1B0.3150.4180.4550.873421432945832225212821
Blake SabolUSCC0.280.3430.3790.722431612045812151153470
Alex MalschWoffordSS0.2890.3850.390.77550159374611112381845204
Adam FogelHawaiiRF0.2920.380.4970.8774216124471615282213702
Chase UrhahnSoutheast MissouriLF0.3430.3950.50.8954517236591803212143442
Ryan RamizSeton HallRF0.3190.4310.4150.846411352143920201282173
Mitchell BerryhillCal State FullertonCF0.3110.3920.3770.769431512147430165152772
LJ TalleyGeorgia2B0.2590.360.4030.763461392236614213202220
Shane TimmonsSan Jose State1B0.3240.3970.4910.888441733556726459142470
Shane SelmanMcNeese StateLF0.2710.3650.470.835471812949828277203783
Zach MinnickCampbellC0.2530.3390.4130.752421502638606218123341
Ray AlejoUCFCF0.2980.3770.3990.77649198495914302332264315
Sam FragaleVirginia Tech3B0.2940.3210.4820.803471973658141738555042
Chris BerryNorth Florida3B0.2810.3910.3660.757411532643512194252472
Blake BenefieldMiddle TennesseeRF0.2850.3380.5230.86148193285514110424125711
Owen DziadosNiagara3B0.3150.3970.4250.822421461646703444212310
Rykker TomUtah3B0.3160.3790.3910.774417428551001233162911
Max BazinDavidsonSS0.2780.3790.3770.756471622445622134233553
Luke HartmanBucknellLF0.2630.4530.3470.8421182431430183382221
Chris MeyersToledoSS0.2750.3890.3580.747361202333212113202851
Dylan RockUTSARF0.2860.3880.4640.852421403140516206183010
Bryce LeasureThe CitadelC0.2990.3940.3470.741441472344510126172081
Shane HanonMarshallRF0.3240.4090.4390.848341392645513162182332
Korby BatesoleFresno StateSS0.3160.3780.3970.775461742855531101082921
Ryan HooperUC DavisRF0.2890.3850.440.825431662048111428111540104
Ricardo SanchezArkansas Pine BluffC0.2560.3930.4030.79642129263310312211201772
Kyle MotticeCincinnati2B0.2960.4010.3760.7774718637559021982630142
Jake DunhamNorthern IllinoisC0.280.3720.3390.711471681947511248192611
Christian BaileyEast Tennessee State1B0.3330.4140.480.8944015024501303396164231
Matt LloydIndiana2B0.2650.3520.4530.8054518128481117322244422
Eddie McCabeGeorgetownSS0.2980.390.3750.7654516822501001344243512
Joe GruszkaUNC AshevilleC0.2520.3740.3990.773371432736334103253771
Chris GallandBoston CollegeLF0.3290.410.4160.82645161355310201751731282
Nick PattenDelaware1B0.2540.3890.4850.8744816928431318289295361
Zach MichalskiNorth Carolina Central1B0.3180.3760.5250.9015117921571308513172410
Andy ArmstrongOregon State2B0.2760.3440.4570.801371161732131220481720
Jake FrascaSacred HeartSS0.3140.380.410.794315623491011240192000
Spencer HemphillULMC0.1920.3660.360.726441252324605247294110
Dalon FarkasAbilene ChristianDH0.3140.3880.5430.9314617533552016352192623
Brooks CarlsonSamfordDH0.3260.4130.5060.9194917835581216276212802
Grant HawkinsArkansas StateSS0.2320.40.3390.73944168353963227123551103
Carson McGregoryAlabama AM1B0.3310.4270.4870.9144315424519333010181610
Jordan KozickyMinnesotaLF0.260.3740.4470.8214315024391115328213921
Jesper HorstedPrincetonCF0.3240.4080.390.798361361944710141193221
Christian KossUC IrvineSS0.2970.3550.3940.749421552146821144113721
Duke Stunkel Jr.South FloridaCF0.3210.360.4120.772391652253120119193421
Phil MadonnaSienaC0.3220.3650.3750.74431522849800181111345
Tyler FitzgeraldLouisvilleSS0.2790.3560.410.76649183415115032051832201
Freddy SabidoWagnerDH0.3260.3790.5620.9414517825581646400163772
Tanner HuddlestonLouisiana Tech3B0.260.3620.4290.79150196365111263913205333
Zack KoneDukeSS0.2780.3430.4280.7714719435541134274163151
Chris LanzilliWake ForestLF0.2540.3790.4410.823911819301004212233832
Ryan ReynoldsTexas3B0.2580.3630.3990.76251178224613043113183901
Jawuan HarrisRutgersCF0.2580.3910.3950.7863512422328312632638204
Tyler PannoBryant3B0.2810.3570.4650.82247185265212263310134453
Frank MaldonadoPittsburghCF0.2930.3770.4150.792451642348804378164042
Nick HowieEastern KentuckyRF0.3130.4020.4920.8944817932569173902839141
Kyle MendenhallOklahoma2B0.3170.3590.4140.773491862859713345113041
Lorenzo Hampton Jr.FIULF0.2780.3570.490.847441512742428324154614
Clayton AndrewsLong Beach StateCF0.3010.3810.3860.767481762653550244206115
Josh AnthonyAuburn3B0.2560.3790.3560.735481603141703275293563
Alec TrelaMemphisSS0.2230.3440.40.7444817524391007367274401
Drake TitusArmyRF0.3020.430.3760.8064514938458012792636151
Javier ValdesFIUC0.2770.3430.3870.7344155204380320791911
Patrick CromwellClemson3B0.2480.3810.3730.754461613240505212334511
Luke FegenIndiana StateCF0.2770.3990.3650.7644413727386022410192044
Matthew MikaUCF2B0.280.3720.3870.7594818634528042812736246
Jacob JayeVMISS0.2130.3730.4060.779441552833935323403881
Dominic CuevasNorth Carolina CentralSS0.2850.3930.380.773521793651102126132031133
Jonathan DucoffHouston BaptistCF0.280.3220.4720.794441612245100716284222
Nick DerrFlorida State2B0.210.3420.4030.745431242626606226204101
Kole McKinnonLouisianaC0.180.2650.2670.532491612329612154155452
Jake RabyNorth Carolina CentralRF0.1780.380.2290.609421182521301148314730
Curtis RobisonPenn StateRF0.1750.2990.3160.615371141420812111203061
Willie JohnsonMississippi Valley StateCF0.1690.280.1840.464421362623200951647152
Conner HendersonWestern MichiganCF0.1670.2590.2380.4974112619216011251242113
Julian InfanteVanderbilt1B0.1630.240.240.48391291121511153115710
Matthew CocciadiferroNJITRF0.1620.2330.2220.4553111712192119383230
Andrew KendrickYoungstown State1B0.1590.3240.3660.69451452023418217296732
Zach PresnoFresno StateC0.2220.3140.430.744431352330707233165010
Chris EstradaUTSA3B0.2680.3760.3940.77421272034812194212230
Nazier McIlwainCoppin State1B0.3490.4270.4740.9014215226531302411252710
Brady BellNicholls State3B0.3110.3630.4390.8024816429511122243112811
Jake MacNicholsSanta ClaraC0.2340.3010.440.74142141203380728684912
Shane McGuireSan Diego1B0.2950.4230.3720.795481562246711155323133
Micah CoffeyMinnesota3B0.2780.3630.4030.766441762749624296193300
Paul FranzoniNJITC0.2860.3280.40.72834105183060212452511
Matt RothRadford3B0.290.3640.4630.8274216224471115311193741
Cody WilsonFAUCF0.2540.3250.4580.783471773045719298114581
Cam LocklearLibertySS0.2750.3720.3860.758461713247813293243651
Takahiro YamadaDayton3B0.2840.3770.3810.7584213419382132011122733
Cole DubetSaint Louis2B0.2990.3790.4420.821451542746814178122052
Mike SconzoCharleston SouthernC0.3020.3630.390.753451722452712193141300
Travis CollinsAlbanySS0.280.3850.3860.771361321637802118151626
Johnny DeLaCruzULMRF0.3310.3990.4480.84747181416015022332029102
Coleman GrubbsUTRGVCF0.3220.3730.4270.84819928641013233144032
Adam CanigliaOmahaC0.2480.3730.3760.74941125163110021313123000
Jaylen HubbardTexas State3B0.2920.3820.4050.787481852954823277203293
CJ HuntleyIndiana StateLF0.3030.3820.4620.8444114528441023254152321
Brett BondMissouriC0.2820.3550.3560.711471772250702265174353
Freddie LandersSavannah State3B0.2890.3880.4080.7963814218418032513102510
Andrew RouseMarist3B0.3010.4220.3660.7884115329461000175273096
Reilly HawkinsKent StateLF0.3110.410.4440.854431513747913205212485
JJ HancockWashington StateRF0.2880.3880.40.788381251936612145162512
Jarrod WatkinsIndiana State2B0.3030.3930.3880.7814417827541120122251751
Alex KielNorthern ColoradoC0.2730.3810.3470.728411212333411172214111
Jimmy HuberEastern IllinoisSS0.280.3660.4410.807421612745806281223113
Chad RobertsNorthern Kentucky1B0.2840.3650.5330.8984316932486012461213210
Dallas OliverFlorida AMRF0.3090.4450.3890.8344917544548023523203662
Blake DavisTennessee MartinC0.270.3580.3870.745451632244813226184811
Daane BerezoVCU2B0.3010.4020.3720.7744918329551110259242765
Adam SiskJames MadisonRF0.280.3790.440.819461752949925309204795
Mason KoppensNortheasternCF0.3120.3850.370.7554415432487101741528116
Maddux HoughtonLipscombCF0.2690.3730.4030.776411342036903217165282
Spencer BrickhouseEast Carolina1B0.2830.3670.4610.828471803451917331252421
Troy AlexanderLittle RockRF0.2950.3620.4740.8364315624461115337103863
Tyler DietrichSouth FloridaC0.280.3370.3570.694451572744101028695001
Jake JohnsonNotre DameLF0.2910.3980.3990.797411482643513208192841
Jacob KoosStetsonCF0.2720.3640.4080.77248184385012232232522175
David ClawsonBYUC0.280.3560.3640.7236118133381081132400
Brett RodriguezWofford2B0.2720.4020.3640.7665018442507222753942274
Nate FassnachtGeorge WashingtonSS0.2910.3760.3780.754461723050821236203754
Hank LoForteCal State Fullerton2B0.2990.3740.3780.752411642949241234172432
Konnor ZickefooseUC IrvineRF0.2890.3560.4650.821441592946925236112923
Skyler HunterPurdueCF0.3260.3750.4090.78445181375963130882892
Eli BoggessMorehead State3B0.3330.3730.4670.8437150255091329481050
Eric GonzalezFGCU2B0.2720.3520.440.792401252134415202143021
Jon LittellOklahoma StateLF0.2560.3720.4420.8144617235448363410234651
Andrew NaismithJacksonville State1B0.3130.40.470.87421664252507241254120
Trevor PetersonUtah ValleyCF0.3050.3690.4330.8024518729571204294154460
Tyler GalazinLiberty3B0.2890.3760.3930.769461732650713317192812
Samuel VegaNorthern Illinois2B0.290.3820.3770.759481832853622233251763
Brian DempseyBoston College2B0.3110.4070.3310.738461511647300174212345
Tyler YamaguchiNorthern ColoradoSS0.3020.3740.4080.782461693351903324163250
Julio MarcanoNJIT1B0.340.3970.4810.878311061536120117552060
Corbin JamisonPrairie View AMCF0.2960.380.4440.8244013524405332391128184
Ryan KimPortlandRF0.2810.3880.4240.812401391939913171243462
Griffin Lockwood-PowellCentral MichiganDH0.3130.4390.450.889411311641604337243200
Matt MorrowWright State2B0.2780.4140.3640.77844176494911202310332852
Isaac AlexanderJacksonville StateSS0.2850.3540.4360.794417232491214372174721
Carter AldreteArizona State3B0.2730.3540.3910.745451612244922231193012
Tony BeamUTSAC0.270.3170.4040.72140141173840535673001
Ryan KochCal State BakersfieldC0.2610.3150.4250.74441531640843283102110
Gavin WehbyMurray StateCF0.2770.4160.3870.8034415540436132673232164
Nick LoftinBaylorLF0.3090.3720.4440.816421623850705271161553
Justin LebekDavidsonLF0.2540.3770.4320.8094816934439073211246031
Christian HollieUTALF0.290.3710.4520.8234718625541424273223622
Trevor BooneOklahoma StateCF0.2770.3110.4770.788441552243122523264441
Dillon PlewWashington State3B0.2570.3760.3470.723391442037730133252210
Nick GarlandCentral ConnecticutC0.2590.3750.3810.756411471938604296223202
Imani WillisAustin PeayCF0.2720.3650.4630.8284514732401115295173987
Aaron AckermanUICC0.290.3480.4480.7963914525421104230143001
Josh WhiteArmy2B0.2920.3770.3880.76552178325211303252135611
Tyler GordonPrairie View AMC0.2140.450.2230.6733810326221001115302543
Max MillerDuke2B0.2740.3940.3360.734414631404112313182681
Evan MadiganBucknellSS0.2930.3510.3830.734381331839101017592632
Sam WezniakCalifornia3B0.2480.3480.4130.761371212030505182173322
Zach MalisGrand Canyon3B0.2810.3370.4730.81461673047836310162092
Jarficur ParkerArkansas Pine BluffSS0.3420.40.4190.819331172340411162101933
Hernen SardinasMaineRF0.3010.360.4760.8364316629501106314133464
Jake MeansIndiana State3B0.250.330.4560.786441602840718249113812
Jacob HurtubiseArmyCF0.2720.4130.3260.7395218449504302054022385
Connor KaiserVanderbiltSS0.2550.3660.3330.6994516531428112532640112
Jimmy RocheWestern Michigan3B0.3270.3670.420.78741162255360331391832
Justin MitchellLongwood1B0.250.4090.4310.844716022401106354412695
Jacob StracnerMcNeese StateCF0.2440.3440.4110.75548180334482622121654125
Jesse UttendorferNJITLF0.3070.3590.4870.84639150254615322221227113
Spencer SteerOregon3B0.2520.3510.390.7414415922408143411162542
Ryan KreidlerUCLASS0.2170.3470.3480.695391151825712252243620
Will SimoneitCornell3B0.290.3660.3970.763341311438802276122372
Straton PodarasRadfordC0.2480.3890.3330.7223912925326111810213844
Zach HannaMissouriLF0.2680.3670.4490.816451271934506315164342
Russell SchwertfegerSouth Carolina UpstateCF0.2840.3560.4540.81481833352655351214971
James OutmanSacramento StateRF0.2440.3530.4940.84747180304493103613146121
Tyler Depreta-JohnsonHouston BaptistSS0.2530.3540.3710.725481782545904236232847
CJ SchaefferWestern IllinoisC0.2910.3610.3850.7463711713346118772531
Nick RotolaOral RobertsCF0.3320.3740.4260.8461902363822181124695
Cooper UhlLoyola MarymountC0.2390.3810.2940.675361091126600123221800
Riley DonahueAbilene Christian1B0.3310.4040.4750.879421392546804202152502
Gian MartelliniBoston CollegeC0.2260.3330.3720.705441641937824275233922
Kyle CalaWagnerRF0.290.3920.4620.854421452242815315202523
Trevor KellyGeorge MasonLF0.3010.3370.5030.84451833355152640583720
Tobias JohnsonArkansas State2B0.2590.3490.4220.771381471738715258133010
Dillon PaulsonUSC1B0.2350.3560.4630.8194314925351117352272411
Caleb Van BlakeUC Davis2B0.2670.3330.4220.7554316129431005315131923
Nick WisePresbyterian CollegeRF0.2910.3490.5030.8524818931551119356122631
Hunter WellsLouisiana TechDH0.340.4130.4370.855021542731122262273053
Tyler WebbMemphisCF0.2770.3540.3970.7514818423511711217173176
Luke LeonardGeorgia StateCF0.2890.3690.3770.746461592746612213203964
Drew TiptonArkansas StateCF0.2720.3770.3750.7523913627371101137172881
John ToppaConnecticutLF0.2920.3950.3860.7814417125507312262540116
Anthony BrocatoSaint JohnsRF0.2690.3390.5030.842411453039709282163613
Austin PinoriniGonzagaC0.2390.3450.3520.697401422434513145192641
Austin LangworthyFloridaLF0.2990.4040.3650.769501672450910191293431
Hunter SmithWilliam MaryC0.2470.2940.4410.735471862246719323104902
Jeff HoughtbySan DiegoSS0.270.3390.3620.701481521541612231162530
Dezmond ChumleyJackson StateLF0.3220.4350.4610.896451523949101327112024100
Aaron CaseSaint LouisCF0.2640.390.4040.7944517837471631235333552
Chas HaddenBelmont1B0.2970.4730.3610.8344815822478103345322170
Owen TaylorKansas1B0.2730.3760.4770.853461322136716311223601
Keifer RawlingsBucknell3B0.2660.3780.3590.737421282234901153224440
Derek BangertBradleyDH0.2840.4030.4770.8841155334412063412195410
David ModlerUtah Valley2B0.2780.3950.370.765451622845603113294152
Danny RodriguezBethune Cookman1B0.2610.3690.4710.84411532840917265214400
Edward Modica Jr.Long IslandC0.2860.360.390.75421542144404268124232
Ryan RobbAir ForceLF0.3470.3930.4270.824619948697313121538177
LA WoodardMiddle TennesseeSS0.2510.3710.3540.72545175384411211813449212
Garrett ZechSouth FloridaRF0.2680.3170.4970.8144415334418651711150114
Justin AntoncicMichigan StateCF0.2880.3890.3770.7664214623426211452121126
Allbry MajorXavierCF0.2910.3560.3860.742461581646902214134754
Joe WainhouseWashingtonDH0.2960.3470.5130.86401521745718363104610
A.J. BumpassCincinnatiRF0.2470.380.4320.812411462236744228244441
Joey OrtizNew Mexico StateSS0.2810.3680.4160.7844718553523264462023111
Matt TarabekFordhamSS0.2820.3480.4230.7714216326468332171037143
Elijah AlexanderUTRGVLF0.2930.3770.4490.82646167244913231813104732
Isaiah TorresGramblingLF0.3210.4430.4290.872421401645902295271763
Greg JonesUNCWSS0.250.380.3430.72345172344351314142252124
Chad BellULM2B0.2580.3650.4160.78147178284611153310215553
Greg KocinskiMarist1B0.2740.3850.4780.8634115733431107272273100
Darius HillWest VirginiaRF0.310.3460.4820.8284619736611824293101522
Caleb DuhayCoppin StateRF0.3380.3880.4960.8843713327451041235720207
Christian ProffittFGCUSS0.290.3940.3190.713441381940400255203915
Trevor HowellUtah ValleySS0.2940.390.350.74451803053511167221864
Justin AmmonsTennesseeRF0.2890.3860.4050.791491903055733219213060
Dalton BollingerToledo1B0.3040.3810.4420.823351381742813257122310
Wesley ReyesJackson State2B0.2980.3580.490.84842151344521123831614100
Lee ClarkNicholls StateLF0.270.3450.4830.8285017826481626477162701
Tucker LinderMarshallLF0.2890.3830.4410.824421522444724265183491
Robbie MetzGeorge Washington2B0.3120.340.4420.7824719938621404392925235
Zack GahaganNorth Carolina2B0.2540.3560.3550.711471693043504314254131
Dillan ShrumNevada1B0.2770.3880.460.84839137223812233215112410
Daniel JonesAir ForceLF0.270.390.4190.80945148274012222812194562
Kyle KasserOregon2B0.2930.3960.3260.7224618127536001010211792
Josh JonesJames MadisonSS0.2870.3620.3630.725431572045711182173481
Jesse ForestellWestern MichiganC0.2520.380.3250.705421512338611213292520
Romy GonzalezMiami (FL)3B0.2670.3390.3950.7344517227466242551451173
Jarren DuranLong Beach State2B0.2850.3610.3870.7484718632537321541829121
Brett CentracchioDavidson1B0.2670.3780.4440.822481874050419375295460
Michael CoritzNavySS0.2790.3940.3460.7448136263871014621811
Evan VulgamoreQuinnipiac3B0.2740.320.4940.814441683046100934572184
Chase DawsonValparaiso2B0.2890.3520.4230.775431943756753243172272
Carson JacksonHigh PointRF0.2820.3540.470.824441812851927356165256
Steven CohenLafayette2B0.2790.3460.4240.77471723048815226124351
Luis Arias de los SantosLong IslandSS0.2680.3760.4050.78145168274510232222741130
Joey CooperCal State NorthridgeRF0.2480.3930.3910.7844516133404252719203233
Michael WilsonStony BrookRF0.2840.3580.4850.8434416932481933363174533
Max BurtNortheasternSS0.2960.3480.3710.719451862955802296102393
Jake GarellaSaint LouisRF0.3460.4010.440.8414618234631320322164522
Justin BardwellFordhamC0.2860.3490.3870.7364516826481700313142431
Michael WoodworthConnecticut2B0.2950.3610.3760.737431492044412167916110
Logan KnowlesNavyCF0.2880.3910.4030.7944919149558702523116123
Jordan BoyerWichita State2B0.2610.3590.3880.747461342735803182192221
Stephen DobbsUABC0.240.3450.3440.689421251530512171191510
Daniel McFarlandEastern KentuckyRF0.3050.4130.4470.8644141214310222771923113
Charlie MaxwellNorthwestern3B0.2430.3560.4090.765361151028732154163084
Keaton WeiszCoastal CarolinaSS0.2440.3290.40.7293813523331122252163211
Christian TorresUMBC3B0.2870.3830.3710.754421431741711206172431
Taylor SchwanerSoutheastern Louisiana3B0.2340.3880.3480.73648158253790327122942104
Ryan M. DavisGeorgetownCF0.3160.3770.3920.76944171225411102421640177
Marty CostesMarylandLF0.2380.3750.3880.7634416026386062911263182
Matt MerinoLittle RockSS0.2790.3140.430.74443179295071631552174
Cullen SmithEast Tennessee State2B0.3030.3870.3940.7813814226431001204164662
Austin ConstantiniLa SalleSS0.3030.3880.3540.742481952759511197221664
Terence NormanKennesaw StateRF0.3290.3860.4060.792431552751602293143833
Nick ReeserSaint Louis1B0.3290.4020.4560.858451583252913324183103
Cameron BlaquiereWestern CarolinaSS0.2680.3440.3770.7213813825371011145133112
Mason IrbySouthern MissRF0.2970.4080.3840.792441383741711301272320
Anthony GiachinArmy3B0.290.370.3820.752521862854831264204950
Haiden LambVCUCF0.3160.3990.350.7494917739566001481730225
Brandon ElmyFurman1B0.2910.3440.5090.8534517529511327333124300
Tanner PiechnickOhioLF0.2860.3650.4970.8624216131461117224164811
Kennie TaylorDukeCF0.2590.3330.420.7534616225421133249104872
Tristen GaganSoutheast Missouri1B0.3090.3840.4840.8684718826581615494213352
Anthony WarnekeLong Island2B0.2970.3820.4130.7954617225519132812424103
Zac TaylorIllinoisCF0.230.330.4330.76343178334110183032532103
Bryce HensorMorehead State3B0.2960.430.3460.7764415930475012110292732
Levi JordanWashingtonSS0.2470.3260.3920.7184215829391104253162152
Jeff KorteIllinoisC0.2470.3250.3770.7024314612361003224142100
Pete DerkayTennessee1B0.2680.4190.3630.7825016820451410307382620
Jayden EggimannValparaisoCF0.2650.3810.3610.742431473039422356224553
Ryan PerkinsMurray StateLF0.2390.4260.4010.8274614236345062113344263
John HeilenbachVillanova3B0.2730.3850.3640.7493913217361010179155001
Ian EvansGrand Canyon1B0.3240.4090.4260.835471763757822425232331
Josh MinjarezUTASS0.2710.3280.4030.7314618126491014253142221
Liam ScafarielloQuinnipiacRF0.2340.340.520.8647175364112112390286982
Ako ThomasMichigan2B0.2880.3930.350.74341163374710002122819152
Kyle WilsonAustin PeayLF0.2980.3940.4610.8554514129421403273203233
Gavin BourgeoisLouisianaLF0.2930.3750.4040.779491883755131232131326154
Cody RobertsNorth CarolinaRF0.2690.3680.3830.751471754047804316244644
Cole MalteseNorthern Colorado2B0.290.350.4410.7914618626541006363155035
Josh FalkSouth Dakota State1B0.2990.3750.4830.858381472144906266133800
Jonathan Smith IIAlabama AM2B0.2930.4020.3910.7934918443549311820141871
Paul RufoBinghamtonSS0.2550.3630.3660.729411532239803273232641
Steven CurryGeorgia Southern2B0.2430.3890.2950.6844717329426011619235113
Harry BrownJames MadisonLF0.2420.3680.4330.801411202029805152225331
Jesus SantanaJackson State3B0.2870.3580.4940.8524717833511118410214683
Drew BlakeFairfieldDH0.2920.3730.5110.884431372340907345154000
Willie BourbonNorthwestern1B0.260.3760.440.816421502539635283284132
Nick AngeliniBryantCF0.2540.3680.3840.7523913833353332182027154
Peyton FaulknerSoutheast MissouriLF0.2930.430.3830.8134213333394121917152562
Noel CheneauAlabama State2B0.3190.3830.450.8333916030519322281036126
Tate ShawTexasCF0.2570.3540.3650.71951167294310402212153544
Logan McRaeCharlestonDH0.2850.3770.480.8575017930511516331283041
Sean ScalesIonaSS0.3080.3840.3530.737421561848510183173151
Ben HaefnerSam Houston State3B0.2790.3910.3180.709471291636500169161940
Ernie YakeGonzaga3B0.3150.3650.370.7354318123571000205111552
Lael Lockhart Jr.Houston1B0.2780.410.3690.7794717625491410283373921
Brandon BohningCal State Northridge2B0.2530.3540.3890.7434716234419232014123353
Matt ForlowManhattanSS0.250.3420.4070.7494517231431532348172825
JohnPaul BellBucknellLF0.2560.3410.4620.803321172030525211153340
Chris WrightBryant1B0.3020.3910.4530.844431592748905313212201
Matt AndersonGeorgia SouthernC0.230.3240.3360.66361221328702115133601
Matt RothenbergHarvard2B0.2760.3780.3880.766381342837413186163021
Kyle MorrisonSan Jose State2B0.3130.3770.3950.772401471946901234112120
Brad HamiltonKent State1B0.2880.3670.4940.861441562645509283175222
James BlemingLehighSS0.2560.3480.360.7084917224445233652446120
Matt ONeillPennC0.2320.3610.3770.738391382132505221274711
David GulatiVillanovaCF0.2750.3660.3940.76401603544922912229100
Trevor SchweckeMilwaukee2B0.3080.3780.4010.7794417236537033012023162
Justin JenkinsIowaCF0.2340.3870.3060.693411111926501177224032
Philip ClarkeVanderbiltDH0.2920.3750.4350.814416121471104253192842
Dan BoltBradleyRF0.260.4030.410.813341002226902152222912
Zavier WarrenCentral MichiganSS0.2830.4070.310.717401452741400219222231
Rudy KarreKansasCF0.2260.3980.2980.69636124222822188282924
Adonis LaoBethune CookmanLF0.3030.3890.3940.783471552047721225183241
Gabe MontenegroSouthern MissLF0.3070.40.3860.786441663051811315222714
Gunnar SchubertGonzagaSS0.2870.3790.3160.695441712049310287192523
Will FrizzellTexas AMRF0.280.3450.4330.778451502642805273123301
Jake SniderLouisvilleLF0.2740.4180.3370.7554917540486112263845222
Nikola VasicSouthern Illinois2B0.2720.3960.3440.744818039496212173336175
Stephen BornNavyRF0.320.3990.4280.82749194426211504042316153
Brett BlackwoodUABDH0.3230.350.5120.86237127154160623251901
Grayson PadgettHoustonCF0.260.370.3440.7144415423405121152233141
Derek ScheibleTexas StateRF0.2340.3580.4340.7924717538413110339266093
Steve PassatempoUMass Lowell1B0.2680.3620.4770.839411534141618266175420
Kyle JenkinsAlcorn StateC0.2450.3760.3880.7644414724361203202304300
James McConnonSaint JosephsC0.2890.3540.3490.703391491543710153121601
Tate SamuelsonCal Poly1B0.3050.3680.4530.821471902758925373162711
Sal GozzoTulaneSS0.2440.3480.3080.656481562238701234224760
Tommy BullockCharlotte2B0.2530.3580.3590.7174717036431121297232621
Patrick LagravineseAlbanyLF0.2940.4250.3680.793381362140810210313036
CJ KrowiakBinghamtonCF0.2720.3590.3930.7524417330471013204201784
Trace HatfieldToledo3B0.2830.3520.390.7424215927451401273154001
David AnayaIncarnate Word3B0.2730.3730.3580.731481763648902354291954
Mitchell GoldenGeorgia SouthernSS0.2590.3390.3530.6924617029449211761536112
Ben AslettTennessee MartinDH0.3180.4050.4550.86381321542604214163100
Alika WilliamsArizona State2B0.2990.3510.3570.708471571947710181121454
Alex ErroNorthwestern2B0.2850.370.3640.7344216523477022342016141
Cole HaringBaylorCF0.2560.3260.4170.7434416828431124255134531
Javeyan WilliamsSouthernCF0.2620.4150.3620.77741141403715116930362110
Mikey RiesnerHofstra2B0.2860.3510.3960.7474015420441211166104652
Jack ThompsonGeorgia State1B0.2740.4030.3840.7874514620407032012214020
Simon WhitemanYaleSS0.3230.3790.3480.727381553150400292141795
Dillon DinglerOhio StateCF0.2480.3490.380.729411292432613133182110
Keith TorresSacramento State2B0.2590.3960.3330.729461472538421128263922
Willy EscalaMiami (FL)2B0.2750.370.3250.69546160224450195195976
William HancockCentral ArkansasC0.2570.3360.3750.71140136243540494123600
Andrew BaconNorthern KentuckyRF0.2560.3770.4380.815371212831406199153201
Cully DayBelmontCF0.2650.3740.4180.792441702445725243284822
Alex MardineyDavidsonRF0.2860.3820.3950.777441472342812269154592
Drew OberCharlotteLF0.3080.350.4260.7764719540609143711421141
Ray Zuberer IIIWestern KentuckyDH0.320.4040.4420.846431472947333180222941
Sean PhelanPenn1B0.2950.3940.4520.8463914626438052710162400
Jay CharlestonTennessee2B0.2810.360.3650.7255020339575042471849192
Gunnar LambertFAU1B0.2190.3690.430.799411282928227183283100
Steven WilliamsAuburnRF0.2820.3550.4090.764431492542623236123821
Andrew HenricksonEast CarolinaCF0.2890.3660.3360.702471282137410131151842
Ryan FloresIncarnate Word1B0.3380.4060.4190.825381361746910210171332
Zach SpiveyBethune CookmanCF0.2750.3490.3860.7354717128476232431728144
Michael McAdooUC Santa BarbaraRF0.2580.3760.4190.795401242932832154204222
Conner DunbarHigh PointSS0.2450.3680.3350.703451552938422241314552
Christian AvantGeorgia SouthernRF0.2970.3970.3440.741421282438111131481973
Christian FunkOklahoma State1B0.2460.3740.4230.797421422235706283273821
Chris SullivanHartfordLF0.2810.4130.3560.769431461941502202312521
Aaron BarkleyMississippi Valley StateC0.2660.3890.3360.725421433238701166242532
Pat MeehanDayton2B0.2660.3030.4570.764518433491516283842133
Andriud MartinezTexas AM Corpus Christi2B0.2960.3580.3650.723451593447502253132221
Ricky UrbanoTexas SouthernC0.2920.3840.3460.73461302338700148122411
Masen HibbelerTexasLF0.270.3670.390.75751200435411232752847112
Aaron RobinsonNorfolk State1B0.3190.3840.4780.8624013820441222254153802
Josh ShawSaint Johns2B0.3160.3590.4010.76431772256150036211814
Matt RudickSan Diego StateLF0.3180.4240.3520.776471763456220154293045
Daniel LopezPortland3B0.2430.3150.4080.7234215222371005318112220
Connor KlemannPenn State3B0.2450.3550.3680.723421552138514213253541
Will VogelgesangMiami (OH)2B0.3070.3920.380.7724315026464211381335145
Hunter StokesSouth Alabama2B0.2380.3850.3150.7421302531701230314402
Paul KunstSan Diego2B0.2910.3550.3450.7502063160801155162755
Greg LewandoskiKent State2B0.2940.3640.4030.76740119223562118492423
Jack StruncCreightonSS0.2770.3320.3990.7314317328481013294112624
Billy LennoxTowsonLF0.2920.3880.3830.771451542445911243231640
Chris HamiltonStony Brook1B0.2620.3690.4750.844441412837935262232840
Mike MaguireLehighCF0.2550.3850.340.7254715318397301723133101
Eric JonesDavidson3B0.3030.3380.40.73847195305970442393031
Acy OwenTulaneC0.1980.3050.3020.607461261725702191293400
TJ RichardsonPresbyterian CollegeC0.290.3720.3210.693381311338400112153101
Gabe MatthewsOregon1B0.2670.3790.40.7794616520441004218235832
Kyle CorbinBethune CookmanRF0.2840.370.4110.781431412240442156142572
Connor PowersAlbanyCF0.2530.3250.4530.7784015021381016250162102
Tora OtsukaSan DiegoRF0.3160.380.3620.7424317430556101651314102
Asher Lee-TysonPrincetonSS0.2740.3890.3060.69535124163440068161420
Bradley JekichPacificRF0.2760.3850.3680.753441522342911165233531
Tommy SzczasnyNorthern IllinoisSS0.2510.3550.3290.684451672342512164243235
Marc GiacaloneSaint Josephs3B0.2530.3750.3490.724421462337531174252342
Tanner AllenMississippi State1B0.290.3610.420.7814919326561251281214202
Eduardo MalinowskiPennLF0.3530.3910.4360.82738156225551219292343
David ChabutKennesaw StateSS0.2590.3770.3070.684441662743800145273914
Casey DanaSeton Hall3B0.230.3090.4590.768361222328545224114721
Tim DeGrawYaleCF0.2960.3910.3420.733381523845510771825113
David CampbellSan Jose State3B0.3230.3670.3680.73543155155070029781413
Zachary ArditoHartford3B0.3030.3390.4080.7474315215461030210101384
Cole DonaldsonSouthern MissC0.2620.3380.3330.671391262233411192144203
Danny CollierNew MexicoLF0.2810.3740.4030.7773613926391021151212681
Ruben SomeillanJacksonvilleCF0.2790.3870.3080.695461723748500175263072
Bryce WindhamOld DominionSS0.2710.3870.2990.686451442639400131272732
Tristin EnglishGeorgia Tech1B0.2950.3370.4530.79451902956131550764211
Jordan CurtisFlorida AMLF0.3170.3920.4150.8074518335586322761828202
Erik CrossmanCoppin State2B0.3060.40.380.78381212737900224151520
Reid BourqueMcNeese StateSS0.2620.3590.310.669461682644311192253583
Chase WellsSeattle UniversityRF0.3120.370.4610.83145141204474223493223
Evan WardenPurdue3B0.2650.3650.3580.7234516228431201197203075
Dylan AllenLiberty1B0.2490.4080.3610.76947169364211123010373402
Dalton DunnAbilene Christian2B0.2760.3820.3590.741381452940602204212932
Chris WinkelConnecticut1B0.2870.360.4410.8014314320411004284134664
Spencer RouseLafayetteSS0.1990.3590.3220.6814714621298221910273941
JD MundyVirginia Tech1B0.2480.3530.4420.795371131428406213183510
Cornell NixonEastern Kentucky3B0.2610.3990.3570.7564215747418211353341304
Jason SullivanCentral Michigan2B0.2680.3930.3390.732461682945711287293943
Ryan MacCarrickSaint BonaventureRF0.3170.3890.4010.79371421445901183153463
Ben WhetstoneMissouri State1B0.2580.3780.4210.799441592441507255273750
Daniel BrumbaughRichmond2B0.2760.3770.3440.721441632645611264232833
Jake CrawfordFurman3B0.2850.3330.4130.74643172284970523493520
Dominic TosoBucknellDH0.2810.3740.460.8344113929391441212203212
Derek DrewesBowling Green2B0.2830.3670.3620.729401381839801162172311
David MarcanoNJIT3B0.2990.3780.350.728391371441211133152741
Willis McDanielFlorida AMCF0.2620.3660.3920.758431302134912183193761
Nick DaleyStephen F AustinCF0.2410.3710.3620.7333814132346131762330215
C.J. VazquezFordham3B0.2670.3790.3560.735421351736711193223654
Jack WinklerSan Francisco3B0.260.3760.3290.7054814624387011310173821
Braden ZarbniskyWest VirginiaLF0.2620.4240.3050.7293914130374101843735245
Steven FosterHofstraCF0.2290.3670.3460.713401532635822110343282
Marc CoffersFGCURF0.2690.3760.3870.76347186385011132582741203
Andrew ValichkaNorth Carolina Central3B0.2760.3420.4130.7555219637541205385173570
Jeff PalczewskiSaint Bonaventure3B0.290.3720.3740.746311071431900161133350
AJ LeeMarylandSS0.220.3710.2770.64848177283951116103346114
Michael LandestoyTCUDH0.3170.410.3910.801441612351602307193231
Justin KirkpatrickBall State3B0.2560.3540.3920.746441252232613166134253
Marc WangensteinAlbanyRF0.2620.3690.4260.795381412037724214213883
Chris ChatfieldSouth FloridaLF0.2650.3510.3950.746441622343742218145673
Mike SpoonerStetsonRF0.2710.3580.4070.7654214028381112281202551
Nolan KessingerUMassCF0.2850.3790.3430.722361371539420239132231
Logan BuschNorth Dakota StateLF0.2560.3950.3760.771381251632821165252701
Miguel RiveraDelaware StateSS0.2670.3970.3560.7534114627397301620123752
Michael MorganJames Madison1B0.3020.3910.3810.772371261738701134172702
Bret HuebnerFurmanSS0.2870.3560.3380.694471573245501204142120
Joe ZayatzUNC AshevilleLF0.250.4070.3750.7824313620341102162342634
Luke BrownWestern KentuckyRF0.3520.3920.3860.778431452151500142924106
Colby HiggersonRadfordSS0.2660.3680.350.7184717729476312452643104
Brian MoskeyQuinnipiacCF0.3050.3560.4120.768451773254813285931107
Luke JarvisAuburn2B0.2660.330.3790.709451693545922211154241
Sean MazzioWagnerSS0.2670.3810.3350.716461763847711204292782
Matt OldhamElonC0.2570.3150.3650.68411482438100221494000
Dylan VchulekHawaiiCF0.2970.3920.3240.71638111183330081171742
Michael BurnsMiami (FL)CF0.2560.360.320.68471722544720205233463
Clay DunganIndiana StateSS0.2810.3480.3570.70544185305211012541629113
Kyle ButlerRadford2B0.2840.3790.3630.7424619032548212782322114
Devin HagerEastern Michigan3B0.2940.40.3120.712441092032200851529103
Robert SalazarAbilene ChristianSS0.2820.3420.3870.729371422140120124582401
Xane WashingtonNicholls StateRF0.2990.3710.4090.78471542546560195153648
Robin AdamesLamar1B0.2790.3740.3930.7674918322519042911184041
Danny WrightSoutheast MissouriCF0.2830.3920.3490.741421522443212239192773
Hunter AlexanderAlabama1B0.2530.3720.4030.7754615423391213326236111
Caleb RiccaNorthwestern StateSS0.2570.3460.3490.6954817527456222181841132
Scott OtaUICRF0.2930.3690.4710.84411572746844276141410
Blake NelsonMichigan3B0.2710.3710.3490.723712925351000196152751
Peyton StephensCentral ConnecticutRF0.3090.40.4070.807401231538412211193822
Ryan MantleCreightonDH0.2730.390.4450.835381102130623183202600
Seth GrayWright State3B0.250.3450.3990.74446168294212233213143921
Richard MillerTowson3B0.2220.2890.4520.741411352230627243103320
Chris AdamsPenn2B0.3010.3750.3910.7663715629471210145143691
Ryan JohnsonKentuckyRF0.260.3430.4070.75431233032903205122721
Carson BreshearsGonzaga2B0.2340.3730.2980.6714412418295011014142363
Calvin ScottDelawareLF0.2820.3620.4170.779461632046624224174152
Keith HolcombeAlabamaLF0.2880.370.3730.743411531744811239113752
Geordon BlantonMarshallSS0.2530.3670.3130.684415023382212152340153
Will PraterWestern Carolina2B0.290.3760.3280.70443131203831091174030
Chase SloneWright StateSS0.2830.350.380.73451662347513353141102
Michael RyanToledoC0.2320.3290.320.649381251229502195142720
Cole MacLarenPittsburghC0.1990.3820.2350.617461362027500196352001
Brett HelmbrechtCoppin StateC0.2480.3740.3190.693391131128610161232721
Pat RaiffSouth Carolina UpstateLF0.2870.4010.3740.775481743350441204314521
Adan OrdonezNorth Carolina ATC0.2560.3490.3410.6946164154280225421600
Alex BriggsLong Island3B0.2520.3250.4460.771421391835906296102454
Trey OchoaSam Houston State2B0.2780.3580.3470.705471441840620170193883
Keil KrumwiedeOmahaSS0.2380.3720.3330.705371261730412242263110
Brandon ZaragozaOklahomaSS0.2830.3550.3160.671491873553600241222632
Ben FasoLa Salle1B0.3320.3730.4460.8194719325641303322123570
Luke AlexanderMississippi StateSS0.2190.3020.3620.6644919628431006374213310
Brandon WhiteWest VirginiaCF0.2680.3660.3480.7144616426446211702634188
Derek ScottAbilene ChristianLF0.2970.3690.4220.79146185315514033371426141
Corey TreyesCoppin State3B0.2340.40.3360.736401072425720199222540
Logan TaplettFurmanC0.2680.350.3070.657401271734310173132100
Noah SadlerIllinois StateRF0.230.350.4080.758401522335825296224343
Luis GimenezCampbellSS0.2680.3550.3250.6840157264260115101315194
Hunter FainMorehead StateC0.2290.3130.4140.727451401932806240183700
Tyler ZabojnikAir ForceSS0.280.3410.370.7114720042561202285143351
Chris WilliamsClemsonRF0.3010.3690.3620.731421632549810288122831
Cole ThibodeauOmaha3B0.2960.3940.3360.734215224454101542239132
Joe MontesFAU3B0.3060.3370.3720.70947196266062126553601
Drew FearingNorth Dakota State2B0.2590.380.3360.716411432037611163252643
Randy RighterBowling Green1B0.3190.350.4520.802431662353141225291801
Joey JordanULMSS0.2750.3640.3380.7024114223396011821831126
Taber MongeroGardner WebbSS0.2620.3770.2970.67447145243850093252824
Drew DevineWestern Michigan2B0.2570.3690.3430.712421402536521184222721
Zach HumphreysTCUC0.2370.3570.2760.633431522036220216231952
Marcos CamposSienaSS0.2930.3320.3780.71451883055141017752140
Austin HaleStetsonC0.2170.3290.2970.626471381830801227172712
Mario CamillettiOakland2B0.2820.3810.3410.722431702648402181263691
Tyler SmithCentral ArkansasRF0.240.3730.40.7734415026366343210234843
Ethan WhitleyTennessee Martin1B0.2870.3320.4970.829451713049101830486331
Frankie GregoireMaristLF0.2770.3770.3990.776411482341604319163820
Liam LoweryNavyDH0.3190.390.4930.8834513819441612202142900
Thomas LuevanoCreighton3B0.2720.3350.3910.7263915123411012280164473
Preston PavlicaGrand CanyonCF0.220.3630.340.7034614125316132243141142
Mason RobinsonLouisiana TechRF0.2860.350.4220.772501852853625324153236
Jaxon HallmarkNebraskaCF0.2630.3730.3190.692441602242221220305160
Spencer HorwitzRadford1B0.2820.3760.4360.8124618131511006352272752
Jordan RoperMaristRF0.250.4010.3580.759381201830702179222860
Jordan QsarPepperdineDH0.2720.3260.4850.8114416927461018511154411
Pikai WinchesterGrand CanyonDH0.3390.3930.4370.834818324621311302172701
Dominic MercurioNorthern Kentucky3B0.2870.3790.3520.73135122183550173152302
Brandt BelkPepperdine1B0.3210.3660.4180.784361342743100115371441
Tyler AnshawCampbell3B0.2490.3430.3760.719471732643923265203361
Dan DiGeorgioRutgersSS0.2870.3370.3710.7084416737487212421126163
Vinny EspositoSacramento State1B0.250.3860.4070.7934014027351004236253541
Dustin DemeterHawaii2B0.2640.3430.3840.727381251233712154122700
Jonathan MeolaStetson3B0.2460.3540.3360.69441221730720212192673
Scooter BynumNorthern IllinoisCF0.2350.3440.3520.6964816223388131542345116
Daniel PerryNevada2B0.2380.3570.3490.706391262530802187182830
Jordan BishopSiena2B0.280.3430.3730.716421501642802161151720
Dustin ShirleyDartmouthLF0.290.3440.4620.8063614521421304284102552
Lee ThomasIncarnate WordDH0.290.3880.4280.8163813826401112334203421
Alex BoxwellMinnesotaCF0.2560.3080.3950.7033512920334142711030115
Joey WiemerCincinnatiLF0.260.3710.3780.749361272633603165182982
Nick AndersonTexas AM Corpus ChristiDH0.2980.3690.4110.78371241837503254142700
Nelson MaldonadoFloridaDH0.2710.3580.410.768501883651806316213742
Brett VosikKansasDH0.3270.3990.4070.8064315026491010233152311
Cole DailyNotre DameSS0.2520.3230.3470.6748202345111122122135145
Matt MaulSaint JosephsSS0.2860.350.3420.692421612346411721421144
Jake SuddlesonHarvardRF0.2630.3460.4450.791361372136815194143820
Ward ColemanDavidson3B0.2560.3480.350.698481801946613307193801
Kyle SchimpfSoutheastern Louisiana1B0.2560.3580.4380.796491602641807409183123
Nate OstmoDartmouthSS0.2540.3270.410.737361342034524141143040
Daniel GardnerSan DiegoCF0.260.3080.3760.6844918131471312253112821
Alex KerschnerNotre DameDH0.2910.3790.4330.812431341639841190192702
Curtis PerrinSeattle University2B0.2550.3650.360.725451613341613263264642
Lars NootbaarUSCLF0.2380.3470.3690.716431602638605180283221
Jacob WilliamsonNavy3B0.280.3350.4130.7484918931531522441184411
Sage BruhlRichmondRF0.2690.3930.3450.738451451839801185263311
Lucas HalsteadPacificLF0.280.350.3950.745441572544713222163413
Brad PluschkellUC Davis3B0.2770.3230.3820.705421732348131112754121
John PriviteraMissouri State2B0.2360.390.2850.6754414429345101633436112
Shane MuntzWake ForestDH0.2690.3550.4410.7964514521391005274173510
Horace LeblancTexas SouthernSS0.2920.3910.3380.729481542545700202253940
Turner FrancisULMLF0.250.3890.3650.754461482937504224312572
Andres SantanaCoppin StateLF0.3130.4380.3440.7823513133414001752422215
Jabari RichardsFurmanLF0.2670.3270.4590.7864114621397352921135101
Kaycee ReeseFlorida AM3B0.2690.3780.3450.723451452439801117193700
Brendan BissetManhattanCF0.2890.3630.3560.7194718020521010214182421
Cole CollinsUABRF0.2650.4150.2920.707341131430300107221844
Jackson CouttsRhode IslandDH0.3170.40.3730.773361261340700152162200
David PosasMercerLF0.2850.3960.3770.7734713025374123114122750
Andres AlvarezWashington StateSS0.2320.3160.3290.6453915519361310142182240
Troy DixonSamfordCF0.2590.3740.3330.70750189364972124102641114
Connor EcholsDaytonLF0.2930.3530.4080.761441572146414264113351
Brodie LeftridgeTennesseeCF0.2450.3280.3650.693471592539623245154764
Ryan KrainzCornell2B0.2930.3670.3330.73414727434101201828102
Toran ShahidiSouth Carolina UpstateDH0.2830.4120.3930.80539145264111111815173610
Sims GriffithFurman2B0.260.3450.3660.711421312734422181162903
Paul WittVCU3B0.2830.3520.3530.705491872253702418141763
Ryan MallisonArkansas Pine Bluff2B0.2840.4190.3180.737421482942500229272073
Daniel RobinsonCentral MichiganRF0.2720.390.370.76471733547613324311983
Sebastiano SantorelliSeton Hall3B0.2630.3250.4080.7334015224401032262132251
Diaz NardoDelaware3B0.2460.3390.3660.705381421535532175164812
Austin EdensSamford1B0.2780.3650.4320.797471692847507313224600
Logan HarveyWake ForestC0.2220.3310.2740.605431352130700121223810
Nate EikhoffVirginia1B0.2610.3670.3660.733451612042613304262343
Bryce StecklerSoutheastern LouisianaCF0.2120.3230.3940.7174413721298432371642142
Jake HugginsVMI1B0.2980.380.430.81401512345913252183852
Jett ManningAlabamaSS0.2560.3350.3060.641481601641501175153522
Luke WatsonNorthwestern State2B0.2840.3490.3580.707391482642312154122900
Nathan WebbUC Riverside3B0.2430.3420.3710.713421402234150193183010
Connor WanhanenTCURF0.2390.3790.3380.717421423134911137265473
Matt WarkentinXavier1B0.240.2920.4860.7784817928435013313116220
Wallace Rios JimenezAlcorn State2B0.240.4280.2990.727471543037411245473743
Myles ChristianMiddle TennesseeLF0.2590.380.3530.733411392236512154235282
Bryce MyersCampbellCF0.2280.3160.3890.705471622437616318144652
James VenutoElon1B0.2580.3890.3710.76431321434304163263300
Coby BoulwareTCU2B0.2810.3570.3250.6824516028455101621838183
Zac RepinskiNebraska2B0.2630.340.3580.698381373436702153143440
Fredrick Spencer IIMississippi Valley StateSS0.2390.380.3280.708431342032711178233934
Parker CossUC Irvine3B0.2690.3430.3240.667411451939501123152012
Andrew IveliaBradley2B0.2470.3130.4090.7223715427381114336123323
Ben NislePurdueRF0.2610.3160.4490.76544138193661633592152
DerVincent HamiltonAlcorn StateLF0.2840.420.3870.80747155254410022512253212
Andrew OrzelWofford1B0.2820.3680.4140.78250181315114223016113473
Colin KreiterMilwaukeeLF0.2990.3890.3890.7784315722479111910132270
Justin KunzGardner WebbC0.1910.3320.3120.64446157333011121616184400
JP SorianoArkansas Pine BluffLF0.3050.3740.4580.832401312340505223123911
Brady CherryOhio State2B0.2290.3210.3690.694315733361113283205612
Joe DavisHoustonDH0.2850.3610.4130.7744517923511104346163100
Kennon FontenotLouisiana1B0.2850.3580.4070.765491722149714352183761
Kevin RileyCal State Northridge1B0.2860.310.480.79461752250130725534441
Greg WhiteNorth Carolina ATLF0.3150.3930.3760.7694818137571100159153385
Colin HallGeorgia TechRF0.280.3630.360.723471501542711192182932
Ramsey ScottMurray State1B0.260.3650.4630.8284617728461208354265700
Dirk MastersTowson2B0.260.3810.2850.66639123173230081232540
Winston WelchArkansas StateRF0.2710.3410.4150.756361181932803151122800
Mojo HaggeNebraskaLF0.2710.3640.3820.746461704246732193221632
Brian DudeckLa SalleCF0.260.3530.3620.71547177244663217111537112
Joseph DuncanEastern IllinoisCF0.2750.3620.3780.7447193375310222032434122
Harrison McClureRiderCF0.2560.3220.4130.7354116022411114194123583
Brooks WilsonStetsonDH0.2680.380.4060.7864013823371112160253461
Steven BarmakianGeorge WashingtonRF0.3130.3790.3630.7424418240577102641730135
Hunter BiggeHarvard3B0.2540.3380.3840.722391382335713165133800
Brendan BrooksUC IrvineLF0.3130.370.340.71381441845400203123113
Greg CavaliereRhode IslandLF0.2820.3580.3590.7173411717334111121322152
Michael AnastasiaNJITCF0.2290.3330.3680.701391441833913201234561
Joe SatterfieldElon3B0.2450.3440.3310.675431512037512313224501
Wade StaussSoutheast MissouriC0.190.3130.3470.66421211523405194195122
Collin MorrillNew Orleans2B0.2770.3370.3770.7144719136531221203143111
Jose CamachoTexas Southern3B0.2930.3750.3930.768491912856813344212355
Brantley JohnsonDaytonSS0.2670.3660.2670.63344131183500094173736
Andrew GarciaPrairie View AMSS0.2350.380.3040.684391151927311159182521
Benjamin SemsKansasSS0.2520.2940.3740.66845155193992224383701
Aaron MaherEast Tennessee StateRF0.2830.3460.4240.77431843552616302182175
Matt PadreManhattanDH0.2820.3970.4080.805471422440523225242922
Kevin HeissRhode IslandSS0.250.3550.2570.612421401935100165194192
Angelo AltavillaNebraskaSS0.1960.3410.2970.638421382827313223292432
Conor NolanPrincetonRF0.2520.3640.3870.751321111828603220202361
Sergio EsparzaArkansas Pine BluffRF0.3060.3650.4520.817431572748914384131567
Vinnie CostelloHofstraRF0.2150.3490.3930.742341071623514134185351
Ryan FitzgeraldOaklandCF0.250.3540.3450.6994316836428122062242172
Bennett HostetlerNorth Dakota StateSS0.2190.3460.3230.669411552834541178232963
Riley HellandSan FranciscoDH0.3120.3750.4090.7844818625581501274163510
Garrett WolforthDallas BaptistC0.1990.3010.3460.647381362027804154163621
Ben ChallyMilwaukee3B0.2940.3510.3790.7344177255260326792441
Cayman RichardsonVirginiaCF0.2750.3510.3050.656401312136400163131870
Jacob OlsonSouth CarolinaRF0.2130.2770.4710.74847174313715010304123431
Riley SmithAppalachian StateC0.2010.2990.3380.637441542631823133193750
Erik BowrenDelaware2B0.2520.3570.3270.684451472637611114203351
Emerson MischOaklandRF0.2870.3580.4040.762331362339812140153843
Tanner CraigEvansville3B0.2660.3090.4030.71239139133770416183701
Seth FreedBall State2B0.2330.3110.4090.724819333454383210134493
Kyle AdamsRichmond1B0.2430.3760.3680.744431522337514212321701
Nick PerezLittle Rock3B0.2420.3110.3820.6934616518401104232154332
Garett DelanoBrownLF0.2660.3380.4410.779371432538516144124551
J.P. LagrecoNorthwestern StateDH0.2950.3830.3980.7814416628498032910154401
Keaton KringlenBYULF0.290.3470.3810.7284315522451101154123110
Teddy CillisHofstraRF0.2350.3230.4350.758411151927724143134431
Matt KellyPortland2B0.2770.3560.3080.664441592244500105155176
A.J. MakarewiczAlcorn State3B0.290.3850.3630.748411241436710242192312
Jorge ArenasStetsonSS0.2360.2990.3560.6554817426419322961245105
Dalton StarkTexas AM Corpus ChristiCF0.2350.340.3160.656451362332231191225052
Mason PierzchalskiNorth Dakota State1B0.2970.350.430.78411581547932281142411
Chace SarchetRice1B0.2510.3380.3720.71491832546923336202860
Drew HuffMiddle Tennessee3B0.2780.3290.3580.68741151174241224572114
Myles SowellNorth Carolina ATCF0.260.3190.4110.734214622387332221229103
Nick KondoAlbany2B0.1980.3790.2730.652401211924411169283363
Carmine PaganoUNC AshevilleSS0.2640.3410.3350.6764518222481001238162043
Olajide OloruntimilehinTexas SouthernLF0.2780.3810.4360.817431332937714195173783
Marty BechinaMichigan State3B0.2320.3250.3840.709401381832714204152340
Trevor McCauleyNiagaraRF0.2560.3720.4060.7784216037419333011193341
Jassen OliverCal State BakersfieldCF0.2780.3380.3530.69144133173762018482830
Dayton DugasWichita StateRF0.2560.3240.4260.75401292533515143103352
Jay HayesFGCU1B0.2830.3460.4350.781441382439904315102200
Jeff TimkoEastern MichiganLF0.2710.3940.340.7344314419391000227235972
Pearce HowardNew OrleansRF0.280.3230.4340.75746182245181629482602
John CapraFlorida AMSS0.2650.3240.3730.697491853449804322162042
Steven MorettoSacramento State3B0.2430.320.3820.702461732442606326155540
Jackson OlsonHartfordSS0.280.3150.3630.678431571244100117083073
Clay FisherUC Santa BarbaraDH0.2990.3460.4430.7894217428528433041022131
Mitch BubanMilwaukeeSS0.2570.3680.3010.66936113202931036141862
Jordan BowersoxPenn StateCF0.2780.3230.3640.687421762549821213104761
Tucker BradleyGeorgiaRF0.2980.3520.3430.6954719835593021811726103
Deion ThompsonWestern Illinois3B0.2570.3460.3790.7253814023365042311845142
T.J. BlackCentral Arkansas2B0.2540.3790.2860.6654312625322102112143141
Drew WhartonClemsonLF0.2350.3110.4080.7194917922421116331214953
Peyton Cordova-SmithSIUE1B0.2620.340.4480.7884214522381124213145100
Randall MinogueMount Saint MarysDH0.2770.3960.4550.851391122431913205173942
Thomas RussoHoly CrossLF0.2830.380.3230.70340127223631097144124
Gaby CruzBryantDH0.3230.4120.3870.799431241840800265162201
Dallas BeaverUCFDH0.2770.3620.3780.74491883052405254235641
Mike SnyderIPFW2B0.270.3310.3930.72436122183390213292653
Chad McKinneyLamarC0.2030.3190.260.57946123192551093183110
Bradley DixonCharlestonRF0.2930.3440.4070.75146150234480332392792
Evan LoweryNavyLF0.2740.3610.4060.7674817526481023312233010
Drue GalassiWestern IllinoisCF0.2480.3540.360.714361251931422162194494
Dante BaldelliBoston CollegeCF0.2310.3590.2770.63646173284050121112450172
Jared UrbanMount Saint MarysCF0.2370.3560.3680.724411142527522182192620
Blake CrossingDartmouthDH0.320.4350.3590.79430103213340072193430
Joel McDanielAppalachian StateSS0.2160.2920.3710.6634616715361214186124511
Thomas DeBonvilleOmahaLF0.2690.3610.4060.7674016031435432022133193
Ryan HaugArizonaLF0.220.4030.240.6433710024222001013191621
Jeffery BrownThe CitadelCF0.2950.3470.3530.7401392241420911020175
AJ MontoyaToledoRF0.2380.3370.3880.725421602038606195196531
Nate JonesEastern MichiganCF0.270.3370.3680.7054717425471021221183856
Andres KimSouth Carolina UpstateSS0.2560.3710.2820.6534315629402101610193331
Ryan HallWilliam MaryRF0.2360.340.3790.7194718228431513196235110
Chris CorneliusMissouriSS0.2460.3270.2990.626401342333401202152430
Christian FedkoConnecticut2B0.2590.3220.3330.655391351835100024592211
Peyton LacosteULM3B0.2270.330.3510.681461542235405327194640
Anthony ForteRichmondCF0.2410.3010.3970.698431412934652180134021
Mike FerriMilwaukee2B0.2830.3530.3620.715381381439801112132583
Joey ThomasCincinnatiC0.2520.3220.3080.63401592040302201162900
Thomas NortonUIC3B0.2620.3840.3260.71411412137302184252730
Ryan WeisenbergGeorgetown3B0.2840.3530.3280.681401341738600174112900
Ashton McGeeNorth CarolinaLF0.2410.3530.3380.691421331932431180234011
Matt RichardsonUtahSS0.2480.3130.3160.629391331533411193102142
Matt ElsenpeterNorth Dakota State3B0.2840.3330.3510.68441134223860117573041
Seth WattsAbilene Christian3B0.260.3590.3250.684421232032121193163973
John CrestoSanta Clara3B0.2310.2760.4190.69538160243730921284533
Caleb RobinsonWestern Carolina3B0.2240.3010.3850.686461742339707203164522
Travis UppIPFW1B0.3050.3720.4120.784371312140802210152622
Jason WillowUC Santa Barbara3B0.2590.3410.3280.669351162230501125102621
Buddy DewaineCentral Connecticut3B0.2880.3540.3590.713411562045611222152650
Joe AeiltsIllinois State3B0.2690.3010.3830.68443175314761427094011
Cole CokerLamar3B0.2680.3380.3170.655491831749710213173241
Bobby SeymourWake Forest1B0.2710.3250.4070.732451772448905221154020
Luke ManzoCharlestonSS0.2410.3330.3040.6375015824381000248152595
Tim ZengFairfieldLF0.2720.3780.360.73836114183162040202352
Marcus FryUMassDH0.2770.3510.4550.806301011428903212103233
Andre MarreroQuinnipiacLF0.250.3530.4070.7646172314314231822634102
Ben HartOakland1B0.290.3260.450.77642169324982540563051
Jason SwanGeorgia Southern1B0.2650.3670.3440.711441511440820275202853
Brandon SeltzerFairleigh DickinsonCF0.2360.3250.4240.74942144263413141131648125
Steve McShaneWestern IllinoisLF0.3110.3570.4170.774291031132720944961
Grant RobbinsUNLVLF0.2890.3610.3830.744481802652803253181732
Dillon CooperNorth Carolina State3B0.2640.3470.2950.642451292034400243153452
Anthony MeduriBinghamtonRF0.2850.3640.3580.722411512143910153172742
Matt HamelSienaCF0.240.3330.3330.666451291031412166132551
Ben DickeyNorthwesternCF0.2140.3730.2570.63421402030600792732124
Justin EttsNJITSS0.2640.3180.3560.67439163274382114671861
Malcolm TiplerAustin Peay3B0.280.3630.3360.699411433440800194172341
Matt FraizerArizonaRF0.2730.3430.3570.7461542442811210192231
John LaRoccaMonmouthLF0.270.3750.3650.74361152231720168122963
Sam OwensBryantSS0.2380.3290.3220.6514614326345212010114601
Tony LeiteNorfolk StateLF0.2770.3820.380.7624213728389111571838243
Jake SullivanWinthrop3B0.2290.3320.3590.6914717026391004163244530
Matt CerfolioColumbia3B0.2540.3420.3310.673371421136720262171641
Tyler LaPorteSouthernSS0.3080.3390.3850.724411692652920250102184
Zac ChingVCUSS0.2390.3390.2960.635401422234202237163361
Rainer AusmusKansas State3B0.2030.3080.350.658391231425903135142700
Zach GillesCentral MichiganLF0.2730.3840.3550.739451212833511185182654
Carlos TexidorMiami (OH)SS0.2250.3720.250.62241120232730018121926114
Roberto EnriquezIndiana StateRF0.220.3880.2830.6714212722283111620161510
Tyler HalsteadWinthrop1B0.2960.3330.4610.794471521945141330373521
Evan BerkeyCal State BakersfieldSS0.2470.3390.2930.632421502337510106161942
Austin ReyesSanta Clara2B0.2280.340.3090.649421232028701137141815
Myles NicholsonMount Saint MarysLF0.2940.3920.3630.75544160344772011324192110
Willy HomzaBrownSS0.2570.3250.3610.6863614416371201113123141
Drew SwiftArizona StateSS0.2190.3350.2340.569471372530200144214133
Daniel JungNotre Dame1B0.260.3390.4040.7434714618381203152162810
Justin LaveyLouisville3B0.2390.3050.3710.6764615923381013271153541
Brian HsuBYU1B0.2870.3230.4270.7537143214180423271843
Hunter ParkerEast Tennessee StateCF0.2170.3560.3170.673401202226602153242673
Brandon HenshawSaint BonaventureSS0.2460.3310.3310.662361301332421193143300
Andrew BladtPresbyterian CollegeSS0.2080.3460.2880.634391252626511109184211
Lorenzo ElionIowa3B0.280.3060.360.66638125113521224332952
Brandon HernandezUCFSS0.2010.3450.2290.5744714426294001292330122
Mike SalvatoreFlorida StateSS0.2220.320.270.59491893742601215251783
Mitchell BoeIowa2B0.2460.3190.3330.652421261731801201142532
Christan BullockMichiganRF0.2890.3490.3830.7324114927439111731234174
Joe SilvestroneWagnerCF0.2850.3310.3770.708371301437820121